100 Freestyle Men - Final A JUNIORS/SENIORS : 18 ans et plus (Sunday 8 February 2015 - 18h31) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:54.45 | 1138 pts | ||||
2. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:56.08 | 1083 pts | ||||
3. | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:57.19 | 1046 pts | ||||
4. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:57.28 | 1043 pts | ||||
5. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:58.41 | 1006 pts | ||||
6. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:00.35 | 945 pts | ||||
7. | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:00.99 | 925 pts | ||||
--- | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A CADETS : 16-17 ans (Sunday 8 February 2015 - 18h29) | ||||||||||
1. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:55.43 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:56.58 | 1066 pts | ||||
3. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:57.50 | 1036 pts | ||||
4. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:58.48 | 1004 pts | ||||
5. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:58.72 | 996 pts | ||||
6. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:58.84 | 993 pts | ||||
7. | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.02 | 924 pts | ||||
8. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.49 | 910 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Final A MINIMES : 14-15 ans (Sunday 8 February 2015 - 18h26) | ||||||||||
1. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:59.36 | 976 pts | ||||
2. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:00.93 | 927 pts | ||||
3. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:00.97 | 926 pts | ||||
4. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:01.42 | 912 pts | ||||
5. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:01.70 | 903 pts | ||||
6. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:02.62 | 876 pts | ||||
7. | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:02.69 | 873 pts | ||||
8. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:03.91 | 837 pts | ||||
100 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Saturday 7 February 2015 - 17h30) | ||||||||||
1. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:54.58 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MACCOTTA Fabien | 1988 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:54.66 | 1131 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LUTTMANN Julien | 1988 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:55.50 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
4. | EL ALAMI Younes | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:55.66 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LEGOUX Julien | 1994 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:56.29 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:56.65 | 1064 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:56.74 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:56.84 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SHAHIN Bilal | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:56.88 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
10. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:57.08 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
11. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:57.22 | 1045 pts | ||||
12. | BROSSART Adrien | 1995 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:57.91 | 1023 pts | ||||
13. | MARTINS Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:58.07 | 1017 pts | ||||
14. | SAMSON Christopher | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:58.10 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
15. | MARGONTY Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:58.13 | 1015 pts | QFA | |||
16. | MAZAUD Guillaume | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:58.15 | 1015 pts | ||||
17. | LANGLOIS Guillaume | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:58.25 | 1012 pts | QFA | |||
18. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:58.34 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GENEVOIS Tim | 1996 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:58.55 | 1002 pts | ||||
20. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:58.61 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
21. | LACOSTE Harry | 1992 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:58.89 | 991 pts | ||||
22. | RENAN Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:59.30 | 978 pts | ||||
23. | LOSSOUARN Mathias | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:59.43 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
24. | CHERIER Augustin | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:59.72 | 965 pts | ||||
25. | DESOBLIN Paul | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:59.89 | 959 pts | ||||
26. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:00.16 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
27. | NESIC Stevan | 1998 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:00.23 | 949 pts | ||||
28. | GROS Alexy | 1995 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:00.35 | 945 pts | ||||
29. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:00.61 | 937 pts | ||||
30. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 01:00.68 | 935 pts | ||||
31. | ARMAND Jason | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:00.79 | 931 pts | ||||
32. | EL MTILI Oussama | 1997 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:00.81 | 931 pts | ||||
33. | BOCAGE Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.27 | 917 pts | ||||
34. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:01.41 | 912 pts | QFA | |||
35. | REUGE Olivier | 1998 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:01.48 | 910 pts | ||||
35. | ADAN Michael | 1989 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:01.48 | 910 pts | ||||
37. | LESTRADE Jules | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:01.51 | 909 pts | ||||
38. | KPONKOU Edwin | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.55 | 908 pts | ||||
39. | MARDARGENT Maxence | 2000 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:01.57 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
40. | LEVENISHTI Justin | 1999 | ALB | YERRES NATATION | 01:01.58 | 907 pts | ||||
41. | JAMAR Florian | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:01.69 | 904 pts | ||||
42. | GIRARD Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:01.73 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
43. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:01.87 | 898 pts | QFA | |||
44. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:02.09 | 892 pts | ||||
45. | NESIC Chris | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:02.14 | 890 pts | QFA | |||
46. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:02.26 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
47. | GUERRA Tristan | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:02.27 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
48. | SAUTEREAU Vincent | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:02.55 | 878 pts | ||||
49. | KORNELUK Ilya | 2001 | BLR | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:02.68 | 874 pts | ||||
50. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:02.69 | 873 pts | ||||
51. | CHAUMERON Mathieu | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:02.72 | 873 pts | ||||
52. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:02.89 | 868 pts | ||||
53. | PIRES Mathieu | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:03.19 | 859 pts | ||||
54. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 01:03.22 | 858 pts | ||||
55. | BROCHARD Kevin | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:03.37 | 853 pts | ||||
56. | BERTRAND Thibault | 1990 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:03.66 | 845 pts | ||||
57. | MORTIER Paul | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:03.67 | 844 pts | ||||
58. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:03.76 | 842 pts | ||||
59. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:04.02 | 834 pts | ||||
60. | BOURDON Rayane | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:04.29 | 826 pts | ||||
61. | SAUVAGEOT Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:04.30 | 826 pts | ||||
62. | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:04.42 | 822 pts | ||||
63. | LEROY Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:04.46 | 821 pts | ||||
64. | CAMUS Loïc | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:04.90 | 809 pts | ||||
65. | CORVAGLIO Antonio | 2000 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:05.16 | 801 pts | ||||
66. | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | MAD | US GRIGNY | 01:05.62 | 788 pts | ||||
67. | HO Ryan | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:05.86 | 781 pts | ||||
68. | POTIER Léo | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:06.22 | 771 pts | ||||
69. | CHERTIER Guilhem | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:06.55 | 762 pts | ||||
70. | AYRAULT Florentin | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:06.60 | 760 pts | ||||
71. | CHARLES Gabriel | 1999 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:06.68 | 758 pts | ||||
72. | CAMBRAY Louis | 2001 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:06.80 | 755 pts | ||||
73. | PELLEGRIN Jean | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:07.36 | 739 pts | ||||
74. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 01:08.10 | 719 pts | ||||
75. | LAFARGUE Victorien | 1978 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:08.13 | 718 pts | ||||
76. | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 01:08.33 | 713 pts | ||||
77. | NICOLAS Bastien | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:08.70 | 703 pts | ||||
78. | RACINE Johann | 1998 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:09.01 | 694 pts | ||||
79. | ROMER Loick | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:09.28 | 687 pts | ||||
80. | RODRIGUEZ-VINCENTE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:09.91 | 671 pts | ||||
81. | VOLPE Léo | 2001 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:09.92 | 670 pts | ||||
82. | HASEGAWA Alexandre | 2001 | JPN | SN MONTGERON | 01:10.05 | 667 pts | ||||
83. | AIT HAMADOUCHE Said | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:10.62 | 652 pts | ||||
84. | HANICHI Yanis | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:11.13 | 639 pts | ||||
85. | MANGINI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:12.01 | 617 pts | ||||
86. | JACOLOT Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:12.07 | 615 pts | ||||
86. | OUIDDIR Younous | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:12.07 | 615 pts | ||||
88. | HASEGAWA William | 2001 | JPN | SN MONTGERON | 01:12.09 | 615 pts | ||||
89. | MELLADO Dylan | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:12.25 | 611 pts | ||||
90. | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:12.66 | 600 pts | ||||
91. | HENRY Etienne | 2001 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:13.12 | 589 pts | ||||
92. | NEFOUSSI Moez | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:13.89 | 570 pts | ||||
93. | CHARBONNEL Theo | 2001 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:13.99 | 568 pts | ||||
94. | ALLOUCHE Firasse | 2001 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 01:16.10 | 518 pts | ||||
95. | CHALLON Aurelien | 2001 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:16.67 | 505 pts | ||||
96. | VERLA Mathis | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:17.00 | 497 pts | ||||
97. | OHLMANN Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:19.85 | 435 pts | ||||
--- | NEUVILLE Malo | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LACHEB Mohand | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DNS dec |
--- |