50 Papillon Dames - Finale A M/C/J/S : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.85 | 1184 pts | ||||
2. | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:29.95 | 1178 pts | ||||
3. | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:30.93 | 1121 pts | ||||
4. | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.45 | 1091 pts | ||||
5. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.09 | 1055 pts | ||||
6. | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.70 | 1022 pts | ||||
7. | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.73 | 1020 pts | ||||
8. | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 17h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DECOURRIERE Tais | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 00:33.64 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | BOUGES Chanaëlle | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 00:33.66 | 970 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:35.98 | 850 pts | ||||
4. | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:36.24 | 837 pts | ||||
5. | CRESPEL Clara | 2003 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 00:36.70 | 814 pts | ||||
6. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:39.06 | 703 pts | ||||
7. | PENARD Anais | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:39.29 | 693 pts | ||||
8. | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:40.85 | 624 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 14h30) | ||||||||||
1. | ROGISSART Aude | 1992 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.30 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHALET Lucie | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.63 | 1081 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MONSIAUD Jade | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.75 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PRAULT Agathe | 1997 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
5. | STAGNI Astrid | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.24 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ROUVIER Alice | 2001 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:32.48 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BAHEU Andréane | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.48 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LAROUI Lina | 2001 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.53 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
9. | KARMOUS Inès | 1995 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:32.59 | 1028 pts | ||||
10. | CORTE Juline | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:32.91 | 1010 pts | ||||
11. | CHEKROUN Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:32.92 | 1010 pts | ||||
12. | FOUGEROUSE Christelle | 1981 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:33.11 | 999 pts | ||||
13. | MILLE Marine | 1999 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:33.27 | 991 pts | ||||
14. | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.33 | 987 pts | ||||
15. | BOUGES Chanaëlle | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 00:33.47 | 980 pts | QFA | |||
16. | FAVRE Noémie | 1999 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:33.52 | 977 pts | ||||
17. | BORDENAVE Mathilde | 1995 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.75 | 965 pts | ||||
18. | BARNAUD Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:33.77 | 964 pts | ||||
19. | TERLIER Emma | 1999 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:33.91 | 956 pts | ||||
20. | DECOURRIERE Tais | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 00:34.20 | 941 pts | QFA | |||
21. | POZZEBON Elise | 2001 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:34.23 | 940 pts | ||||
22. | LUCAS Nolwenn | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:34.30 | 936 pts | ||||
23. | BROCHET Emilie | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.67 | 917 pts | ||||
24. | GAGELIN Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:34.77 | 911 pts | ||||
25. | JARRET Andréa | 2000 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:35.05 | 897 pts | ||||
26. | SIJLIMASSI Myriam | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.16 | 891 pts | ||||
27. | ALLAIN Gaëlle | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.37 | 881 pts | ||||
28. | BOIZOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:35.62 | 868 pts | ||||
29. | DEMOMENT Océane | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:35.81 | 858 pts | ||||
30. | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:35.82 | 858 pts | QFA | |||
31. | BOUQUET Emma | 2000 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.90 | 854 pts | ||||
32. | ROQUET Heloïse | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:36.10 | 844 pts | QFA | |||
33. | CHARRETON Blanche | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:36.20 | 839 pts | ||||
34. | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | FRA | AS FONTAINE NATATION | 00:36.34 | 832 pts | ||||
35. | METTAI Sarah | 1999 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:36.95 | 802 pts | ||||
36. | CRESPEL Clara | 2003 | FRA | HAUTE-SAVOIE | 00:37.03 | 798 pts | QFA | |||
37. | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:37.21 | 790 pts | ||||
38. | DA CRUZ Gaelle | 1999 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:37.42 | 780 pts | ||||
39. | PALTOYAN Lea | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS EYZIN-PINET | 00:37.44 | 779 pts | ||||
40. | MARTINS Patricia | 2001 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:37.92 | 756 pts | ||||
41. | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.00 | 752 pts | ||||
42. | DUMOLIN Léa | 1999 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:38.14 | 745 pts | ||||
43. | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:39.31 | 692 pts | QFA | |||
44. | PENARD Anais | 2002 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:39.92 | 665 pts | QFA | |||
45. | PELLARIN Alice | 2003 | FRA | RILLIEUX NATATION | 00:40.69 | 631 pts | QFA | |||
46. | EMMERT Anouk | 2000 | SUI | SUISSE | 00:41.21 | 609 pts | ||||
47. | ACKX Alexie | 1998 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:45.17 | 453 pts | ||||
48. | VIAL Honorine | 2001 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:45.55 | 439 pts | ||||
49. | GONON Pauline | 2003 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:48.35 | 344 pts | ||||
--- | RENAUDON Eléna | 1999 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |