50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 16h53) | ||||||||||
1. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.87 | 1224 pts | ||||
2. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.27 | 1199 pts | ||||
3. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.36 | 1193 pts | ||||
3. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:28.36 | 1193 pts | ||||
5. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.65 | 1175 pts | ||||
6. | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.19 | 1141 pts | ||||
7. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.04 | 1089 pts | ||||
--- | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 16h52) | ||||||||||
1. | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:28.88 | 1160 pts | ||||
2. | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.91 | 1158 pts | ||||
3. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.11 | 1146 pts | ||||
4. | TOURE Brice | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.18 | 1141 pts | ||||
5. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.23 | 1138 pts | ||||
6. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.90 | 1097 pts | ||||
7. | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.22 | 1078 pts | ||||
8. | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:31.09 | 1026 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:29.92 | 1096 pts | ||||
2. | AMARA Othman | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.08 | 1086 pts | ||||
3. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.88 | 1038 pts | ||||
4. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.90 | 1037 pts | ||||
5. | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.29 | 1014 pts | ||||
6. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.36 | 1010 pts | ||||
7. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.59 | 997 pts | ||||
8. | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.72 | 989 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.81 | 1228 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.10 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.19 | 1204 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:28.37 | 1192 pts | QFA | |||
5. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:28.53 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.61 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.72 | 1170 pts | QFA | |||
8. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.74 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:28.78 | 1166 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.06 | 1149 pts | QFB | |||
11. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.07 | 1148 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DA SILVA Anderson | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.18 | 1141 pts | QFB | |||
13. | TOURE Brice | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.19 | 1141 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.35 | 1131 pts | QFB | |||
15. | GONCALVES Nathan | 1998 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:29.89 | 1098 pts | QFB | |||
16. | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.17 | 1081 pts | QFB | |||
17. | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:30.34 | 1071 pts | ||||
18. | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.37 | 1069 pts | ||||
19. | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.50 | 1061 pts | QFC | |||
20. | AMARA Othman | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.66 | 1052 pts | QFC | |||
21. | SALVAN Hadrien | 1997 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.75 | 1046 pts | ||||
22. | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1035 pts | ||||
23. | BENKHOUCHA Arslan | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.10 | 1026 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.16 | 1022 pts | QFC | |||
25. | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:31.19 | 1020 pts | ||||
26. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.26 | 1016 pts | QFC | |||
27. | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:31.33 | 1012 pts | ||||
28. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:31.35 | 1011 pts | QFC | |||
29. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.38 | 1009 pts | QFC | |||
30. | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.49 | 1003 pts | QFC | |||
31. | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:31.65 | 993 pts | ||||
32. | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:31.69 | 991 pts | ||||
33. | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.77 | 987 pts | ||||
34. | BRINITZER Alexander | 1998 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.12 | 966 pts | ||||
35. | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:32.17 | 964 pts | ||||
36. | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.55 | 942 pts | ||||
36. | MELONI Clément | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.55 | 942 pts | ||||
38. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:32.72 | 933 pts | ||||
39. | ARTIGNY Thibault | 2000 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:34.02 | 861 pts | ||||
--- | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MORVAN Léo | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- |