100 Backstroke Men - Final A (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 01:00.59 | 1171 pts | ||||
2. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:00.69 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:00.84 | 1164 pts | ||||
4. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:01.25 | 1152 pts | ||||
5. | TOURE Brice | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:01.43 | 1146 pts | ||||
6. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:02.34 | 1120 pts | ||||
7. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:02.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
7. | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:02.50 | 1115 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final B (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:01.49 | 1145 pts | ||||
2. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:03.10 | 1098 pts | ||||
3. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:03.71 | 1080 pts | ||||
4. | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:03.99 | 1072 pts | ||||
5. | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 01:04.10 | 1069 pts | ||||
6. | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 01:05.29 | 1035 pts | ||||
7. | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:05.37 | 1033 pts | ||||
8. | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:05.40 | 1032 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Final C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 16h59) | ||||||||||
1. | AMARA Othman | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:05.08 | 1041 pts | ||||
2. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:06.11 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:07.24 | 981 pts | ||||
4. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:07.68 | 969 pts | ||||
5. | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:09.57 | 918 pts | ||||
6. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:10.16 | 903 pts | ||||
7. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:10.33 | 899 pts | ||||
--- | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | DSQ |
--- | ||||
100 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 22 Mars 2015 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | MECHICHE Magsen | 1995 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:00.18 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
2. | TOURDES Alexis | 1999 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 01:01.04 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
3. | TOURE Brice | 1997 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:01.14 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MENDES Romain | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:01.77 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
5. | JONCHERY Pierre | 1998 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:02.02 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:02.39 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 01:02.44 | 1117 pts | QFA | |||
8. | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:02.55 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:02.63 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
10. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 01:02.70 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
11. | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 01:03.26 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GOZDOWSKI Jerome | 1997 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 01:03.45 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:03.92 | 1074 pts | QFB | |||
14. | OLIVIER Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 01:04.73 | 1051 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LESEIGNEUR Yann | 1997 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:04.76 | 1050 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DELATTRE Noe | 2000 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 01:04.86 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
17. | QUELVEN Thomas | 1997 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 01:05.34 | 1034 pts | ||||
18. | PUISSANT Mathis | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 01:05.38 | 1033 pts | QFC | |||
19. | PICHON Erwan | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:06.21 | 1010 pts | QFC | |||
20. | AMARA Othman | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:06.57 | 1000 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DUPUY Louan | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:07.46 | 975 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 01:07.74 | 968 pts | ||||
23. | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 01:07.78 | 966 pts | ||||
24. | DANDELEUX Lucas | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 01:08.00 | 961 pts | QFC | |||
25. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 01:08.05 | 959 pts | QFC | |||
26. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:08.45 | 948 pts | QFC | |||
27. | DUBOSCQ Florian | 1999 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 01:08.72 | 941 pts | ||||
28. | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:08.92 | 936 pts | ||||
29. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 01:09.31 | 925 pts | QFC | |||
30. | GERMAIN-HIDALGO Arthur | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:09.36 | 924 pts | ||||
31. | OUAZENE Manil | 1999 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 01:10.67 | 890 pts | ||||
32. | NASCIMENTO Diego* | 2000 | BRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:11.21 | 876 pts | ||||
33. | GILLET Theo | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:11.46 | 869 pts | ||||
34. | REMOND Arthur | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:11.83 | 860 pts | ||||
35. | MOREAU Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:12.17 | 851 pts | ||||
--- | MELONI Clément | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | DNS dec |
--- |