50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.19 | 1238 pts | ||||
2. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:31.53 | 1217 pts | ||||
3. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:31.61 | 1212 pts | ||||
4. | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:31.67 | 1209 pts | ||||
5. | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.76 | 1203 pts | ||||
6. | BLIN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.10 | 1183 pts | ||||
7. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:32.51 | 1159 pts | ||||
8. | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.68 | 1149 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 - 16h47) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.33 | 1169 pts | ||||
2. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.35 | 1168 pts | ||||
3. | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:32.72 | 1147 pts | ||||
4. | BELVES Manon | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.74 | 1145 pts | ||||
5. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:33.07 | 1126 pts | ||||
6. | PORRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:33.18 | 1120 pts | ||||
7. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.38 | 1108 pts | ||||
8. | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:34.03 | 1071 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 - 16h45) | ||||||||||
1. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.85 | 1139 pts | ||||
2. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:32.90 | 1136 pts | ||||
3. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.35 | 1110 pts | ||||
4. | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.85 | 1082 pts | ||||
5. | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.20 | 1062 pts | ||||
6. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.24 | 1060 pts | ||||
7. | DEMORISE Estelle | 2000 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:34.44 | 1048 pts | ||||
8. | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.75 | 1031 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 20 Mars 2015 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.57 | 1215 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:31.61 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COMBEAU Charlotte | 1992 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:31.73 | 1205 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CACHOUX Pauline | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.77 | 1203 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BLIN Marie | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.78 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | CM LE BOURGET | 00:32.11 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DETCHENIQUE Noémie | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:32.18 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:32.20 | 1177 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOURHIS Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.27 | 1173 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BELVES Manon | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:32.42 | 1164 pts | QFB | |||
11. | NOIRBENT Coraline | 1998 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:32.69 | 1148 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.88 | 1137 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PORRON Clara | 1996 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:33.10 | 1125 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:33.11 | 1124 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:33.18 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MISSONIER Chloe | 1997 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:33.39 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DEMORISE Estelle | 2000 | FRA | LA SAINT MANDEENNE | 00:33.48 | 1103 pts | QFC | |||
18. | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.50 | 1102 pts | ||||
19. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.53 | 1100 pts | QFC | |||
20. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.57 | 1098 pts | ||||
20. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.57 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
22. | PIAULET Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.65 | 1093 pts | QFC | |||
23. | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.66 | 1092 pts | ||||
24. | JAUNATRE Flavie | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:33.86 | 1081 pts | ||||
25. | NICOLAS Johann | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.87 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
26. | BLANCHARD Maelle | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.94 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
27. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:34.05 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
28. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.11 | 1067 pts | ||||
29. | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:34.28 | 1057 pts | ||||
30. | BEN FRIHA Ambre | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.42 | 1050 pts | QFC | |||
31. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:34.59 | 1040 pts | ||||
32. | MOHRI COTTI Tara | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:34.61 | 1039 pts | ||||
33. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.62 | 1038 pts | ||||
34. | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:34.66 | 1036 pts | ||||
35. | TICHADOU-WACHE Flavie | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.67 | 1036 pts | ||||
36. | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.70 | 1034 pts | ||||
37. | SADYS Léa | 1999 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:34.74 | 1032 pts | ||||
38. | TREGLIA Elisa | 1999 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:34.77 | 1030 pts | ||||
39. | PICARD Nina | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.86 | 1025 pts | ||||
40. | KEBDI Manel | 2002 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:34.93 | 1021 pts | ||||
41. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:35.13 | 1010 pts | ||||
42. | CASBAS Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.27 | 1003 pts | ||||
43. | GIBON Flavie | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.55 | 987 pts | ||||
44. | JANIN Juliette | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:35.71 | 979 pts | ||||
45. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:35.89 | 969 pts | ||||
46. | ZIANE Lina | 2000 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:36.94 | 914 pts | ||||
--- | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DSQ |
--- |