BANCE Camille (1998) FRA | ||||||
86e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:37.94 | 618 pts | |||
28e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:45.07 | 742 pts | |||
BELLEGUIC Even (1998) FRA | ||||||
56e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:31.65 | 709 pts | |||
COTINEAU Gaby (2001) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:31.22 | 977 pts | |||
18e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:31.76 | 945 pts | |||
18e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:36.31 | 947 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | 00:36.55 | 822 pts | |||
19e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:36.30 | 834 pts | |||
COTINEAU Mederic (2004) FRA | ||||||
85e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:36.13 | 481 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:43.20 | 438 pts | |||
71e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:43.10 | 442 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:46.93 | 452 pts | |||
68e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:47.88 | 420 pts | |||
90e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:51.66 | 142 pts | |||
DELAUNAY Célia (2001) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.09 | 926 pts | |||
6e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:36.49 | 937 pts | |||
15e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:35.84 | 972 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Dames Finale A | 00:40.95 | 912 pts | |||
7e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:41.47 | 889 pts | |||
DELAUNAY Clément (1998) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.74 | 761 pts | |||
24e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:38.60 | 787 pts | |||
49e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:36.19 | 664 pts | |||
DION Léane (2002) FRA | ||||||
104e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.33 | 510 pts | |||
87e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:50.24 | 554 pts | |||
DRUEL Théo (1997) FRA | ||||||
47e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.57 | 771 pts | |||
47e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:35.69 | 687 pts | |||
DUJARDIN Loïc (1997) FRA | ||||||
76e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.24 | 522 pts | |||
42e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:40.93 | 684 pts | |||
GODEFROY Gaetan (1992) FRA | ||||||
21e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.63 | 951 pts | |||
37e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:33.74 | 781 pts | |||
LAFFOLLEY Paul (1997) FRA | ||||||
36e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.39 | 841 pts | |||
SARIA Alexia (2003) FRA | ||||||
118e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:42.74 | 411 pts | |||
49e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:46.74 | 678 pts | |||
SARIA Hélenna (2002) FRA | ||||||
105e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.45 | 504 pts | |||
106e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:54.44 | 421 pts | |||
VINOT Maelys (2005) FRA | ||||||
112e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.83 | 222 pts | |||
VINOT Romane (2003) FRA | ||||||
54e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.77 | 777 pts | |||
91e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:49.54 | 308 pts |