50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 5 Juillet 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUDRY Lauren | 2005 | FRA | CN MONTMORILLON | 00:39.64 | 778 pts | ||||
2. | BODIN Mae | 2005 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:40.09 | 757 pts | ||||
3. | GARDELLE Roxane | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:43.13 | 619 pts | ||||
4. | BIGNET Noa | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:43.95 | 585 pts | ||||
5. | LEMAIRE Elsa | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:45.09 | 538 pts | ||||
6. | GILOT Manon | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:45.11 | 537 pts | ||||
7. | FLOREK Louane | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:45.73 | 513 pts | ||||
8. | BERTHET Lana | 2005 | FRA | C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT | 00:46.53 | 482 pts | ||||
9. | TROUVE Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 00:47.10 | 461 pts | ||||
10. | LEGER Celia | 2005 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:47.28 | 454 pts | ||||
11. | BARRAND Louise | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:47.29 | 454 pts | ||||
12. | FRANCISCO Natacha | 2005 | FRA | ANGOULEME N CHARENTE | 00:48.38 | 415 pts | ||||
13. | LEPRINCE Romane | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:48.46 | 412 pts | ||||
14. | BRISHOUAL Ambre | 2005 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:48.89 | 397 pts | ||||
15. | CACAULT Evaelle | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:49.17 | 387 pts | ||||
16. | RIVIERE Lilou | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:51.29 | 319 pts | ||||
17. | BACLE Teipo | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:51.59 | 310 pts | ||||
18. | POUPARD Soline | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:52.14 | 293 pts | ||||
19. | TEXIER Louane | 2005 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:52.23 | 291 pts | ||||
20. | CHAUMONT Loryne | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:52.64 | 279 pts | ||||
21. | MARTINEAUD-PERET Pasiphaé | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:52.66 | 278 pts | ||||
22. | BARATEAU Candice | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:52.79 | 274 pts | ||||
23. | RICHARD Ilona | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:54.11 | 238 pts | ||||
24. | DAUNAS Leelou | 2006 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 00:54.42 | 230 pts | ||||
25. | DUBESSY Clara | 2006 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:54.50 | 228 pts | ||||
26. | SENNAVOINE Maureen | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:55.17 | 211 pts | ||||
27. | ROUILLARD Manon | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:55.35 | 206 pts | ||||
28. | POUZET Elisa | 2005 | FRA | CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE | 00:55.79 | 195 pts | ||||
29. | COUTIN Julie | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:56.24 | 185 pts | ||||
30. | SUSSET Maïdi | 2006 | FRA | CS MELLE | 00:57.02 | 167 pts | ||||
31. | UBEL Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN NIORT | 01:00.01 | 107 pts | ||||
32. | OUALIM Lina | 2005 | FRA | SN PARTHENAY | 01:00.07 | 106 pts | ||||
33. | CHARTIER Alizée | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:06.53 | 22 pts | ||||
34. | CHARTIER Ambre | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | 01:10.35 | 2 pts | ||||
--- | DOMINGUEZ Lilou | 2005 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | DNS dec |
--- |