50 Papillon Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.17 | 0.00 | 1165 pts | |||
2. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:30.46 | 0.00 | 1148 pts | |||
3. | LAPORTE Marie | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:31.38 | 0.00 | 1095 pts | |||
4. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.90 | 0.00 | 1066 pts | |||
5. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:31.92 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | |||
6. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.94 | 0.00 | 1064 pts | |||
7. | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.14 | 0.00 | 1053 pts | |||
8. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.17 | 0.00 | 1051 pts | |||
9. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.39 | 0.00 | 1039 pts | |||
10. | VALL JAVOY Estelle | 1980 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.42 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 17h38) | ||||||||||
1. | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.26 | 0.00 | 991 pts | |||
2. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.15 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
3. | BIGARD Zoe | 1998 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:36.03 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
4. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.49 | 0.00 | 825 pts | |||
5. | GUILLOCHON Marine | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:36.92 | 0.00 | 804 pts | |||
6. | GUÉRIN Chloé | 1999 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:39.33 | 0.00 | 691 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 17h34) | ||||||||||
1. | JANER Clémence | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:32.72 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | |||
2. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:32.83 | 0.00 | 1015 pts | |||
3. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.02 | 0.00 | 1004 pts | |||
4. | COUTURE Léa | 2000 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:33.19 | 0.00 | 995 pts | |||
5. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.24 | 0.00 | 939 pts | |||
6. | LOBATO Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:34.26 | 0.00 | 938 pts | |||
7. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.47 | 0.00 | 876 pts | |||
8. | ENON Adèle | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:35.70 | 0.00 | 864 pts | |||
9. | LANZILLO Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:35.79 | 0.00 | 859 pts | |||
10. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:36.04 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 12 Avril 2015 - 10h49) | ||||||||||
1. | PESCHEUX Pauline | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.84 | 0.00 | 1126 pts | QFA | ||
2. | SAUDRAIS Salomé | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:31.92 | 0.00 | 1065 pts | QFA | ||
3. | TRECUL Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:32.17 | 0.00 | 1051 pts | QFA | ||
4. | MONNET Anais | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:32.25 | 0.00 | 1046 pts | QFA | ||
5. | ROBLIN Fiona | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.34 | 0.00 | 1041 pts | QFA | ||
6. | RIBAL Philomene | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.42 | 0.00 | 1037 pts | QFA | ||
7. | DA COSTA Lisa | 1999 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:32.43 | 0.00 | 1037 pts | QFA | ||
8. | AUGIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.54 | 0.00 | 1030 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BRACKENIER Célia | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.55 | 0.00 | 1030 pts | QFA | ||
10. | LAPORTE Marie | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:32.60 | 0.00 | 1027 pts | QFA | ||
11. | VANDECASTEELE Marie | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.73 | 0.00 | 1020 pts | QFB | ||
12. | VALL JAVOY Estelle | 1980 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.34 | 0.00 | 987 pts | |||
13. | JUMEAU Lea | 1995 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:33.41 | 0.00 | 983 pts | |||
14. | MORO Andrea | 2000 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.49 | 0.00 | 979 pts | QFC | ||
15. | HUBERT Marion | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:33.62 | 0.00 | 972 pts | QFB | ||
16. | BLONER Cybille | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.92 | 0.00 | 956 pts | QFB | ||
17. | COUTURE Léa | 2000 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:33.94 | 0.00 | 955 pts | QFC | ||
18. | JANER Clémence | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.28 | 0.00 | 937 pts | QFC | ||
19. | GEORGES Sarah | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:34.31 | 0.00 | 935 pts | QFC | ||
20. | ROUSSEAU Lucie-Léa | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:34.77 | 0.00 | 911 pts | |||
21. | PINTO Jade | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.16 | 0.00 | 891 pts | QFC | ||
22. | SABATIER Melody | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.36 | 0.00 | 881 pts | QFC | ||
23. | LOBATO Cyrielle | 2000 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:35.37 | 0.00 | 881 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BIGARD Zoe | 1998 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:35.53 | 0.00 | 873 pts | QFB | ||
25. | LANZILLO Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:35.69 | 0.00 | 864 pts | QFC | ||
26. | DUMONTEL Emma | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.87 | 0.00 | 855 pts | QFC | ||
27. | ENON Adèle | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.00 | 0.00 | 849 pts | QFC | ||
28. | AMROUCHE Meissa | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:36.01 | 0.00 | 848 pts | |||
29. | FARDEAU Maëlys | 1999 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.08 | 0.00 | 845 pts | QFB | ||
30. | MACHADO Mélina | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:36.16 | 0.00 | 841 pts | |||
31. | GUILLOCHON Marine | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:36.24 | 0.00 | 837 pts | QFB | ||
32. | BROUARD Maylis | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:36.35 | 0.00 | 832 pts | |||
33. | LEBON Roxane | 1997 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:36.61 | 0.00 | 819 pts | |||
34. | LEGUIDE Romane | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:37.04 | 0.00 | 798 pts | |||
35. | BICH Adéläide | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:37.20 | 0.00 | 790 pts | QFB | ||
36. | MOUSSEAUX Sarah | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:38.04 | 0.00 | 750 pts | |||
37. | CHEVALLIER Jorane | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:38.08 | 0.00 | 748 pts | |||
38. | VINCENDEAU Kalkidan | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB VOVES | 00:38.22 | 0.00 | 742 pts | |||
38. | AUBARD Ambrine | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:38.22 | 0.00 | 742 pts | |||
40. | JEAN Philippine | 2001 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:38.43 | 0.00 | 732 pts | |||
41. | DE BRITO Déborah | 1995 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:38.68 | 0.00 | 720 pts | |||
42. | PEYPOUDAT Margaux | 2001 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:39.45 | 0.00 | 685 pts | |||
43. | GUÉRIN Chloé | 1999 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:40.09 | 0.00 | 657 pts | QFB | ||
44. | PIRES Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:41.31 | 0.00 | 605 pts | QFB | ||
45. | SOYER Lucie | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:41.33 | 0.00 | 604 pts | |||
--- | BUISSON Anne | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |