50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 11 April 2015 - 17h57) | ||||||||||
1. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.31 | 0.00 | 1072 pts | |||
2. | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:30.37 | 0.00 | 1069 pts | |||
3. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:30.88 | 0.00 | 1038 pts | |||
4. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.13 | 0.00 | 1024 pts | |||
5. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:31.17 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | |||
6. | HUILLET Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.26 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | |||
7. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.39 | 0.00 | 1009 pts | |||
8. | CHERRIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.75 | 0.00 | 988 pts | |||
9. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.28 | 0.00 | 957 pts | |||
10. | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:32.64 | 0.00 | 937 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 11 April 2015 - 17h52) | ||||||||||
1. | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.52 | 0.00 | 944 pts | |||
2. | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:32.91 | 0.00 | 922 pts | |||
3. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.58 | 0.00 | 885 pts | |||
4. | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.59 | 0.00 | 884 pts | |||
5. | QUINET Pierre | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:33.77 | 0.00 | 875 pts | |||
6. | QUADPEERDS Tom | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:34.72 | 0.00 | 824 pts | |||
7. | ROY Rémi | 1998 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:34.74 | 0.00 | 823 pts | |||
7. | CADUE Theo | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:34.74 | 0.00 | 823 pts | |||
9. | CASSET Francis | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:34.91 | 0.00 | 814 pts | |||
10. | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:36.39 | 0.00 | 738 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 11 April 2015 - 17h48) | ||||||||||
1. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.26 | 0.00 | 1016 pts | |||
2. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:32.76 | 0.00 | 930 pts | |||
3. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.26 | 0.00 | 903 pts | |||
4. | KHACHATRYAN Seyran | 2000 | RUS | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:33.47 | 0.00 | 891 pts | |||
5. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.94 | 0.00 | 865 pts | |||
6. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:34.17 | 0.00 | 853 pts | |||
7. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:34.29 | 0.00 | 847 pts | |||
8. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.49 | 0.00 | 836 pts | |||
9. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:38.22 | 0.00 | 650 pts | |||
10. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:38.60 | 0.00 | 632 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 11 April 2015 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | MESLET Dorian | 1997 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:30.86 | 0.00 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
2. | PORCHERON PITTINO Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:31.17 | 0.00 | 1021 pts | QFA | ||
3. | EVEN Alan | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:31.21 | 0.00 | 1019 pts | QFA | ||
4. | QUATRAVAUX Roland | 1997 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:31.29 | 0.00 | 1014 pts | QFA | ||
5. | CHERRIER Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.63 | 0.00 | 995 pts | QFA | ||
6. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.73 | 0.00 | 989 pts | QFA | ||
7. | HUILLET Jean-Baptiste | 1993 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.75 | 0.00 | 988 pts | QFA | ||
8. | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:31.78 | 0.00 | 986 pts | QFA | ||
9. | PLOTON Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:31.81 | 0.00 | 984 pts | QFA | ||
10. | GREMIAU Fabien | 2000 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.03 | 0.00 | 972 pts | QFA | ||
11. | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.15 | 0.00 | 965 pts | |||
12. | POHU Thibault | 1995 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.18 | 0.00 | 963 pts | |||
13. | ALEXANDRE Jimmy | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:32.42 | 0.00 | 949 pts | QFB | ||
13. | ZEPHIR Stephane | 1997 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:32.42 | 0.00 | 949 pts | |||
15. | L'ORSA Hugo | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:32.43 | 0.00 | 949 pts | QFC | ||
16. | JEULIN Cyprien | 1996 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.68 | 0.00 | 935 pts | |||
17. | VIGREUX Morgan | 1992 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:32.79 | 0.00 | 929 pts | |||
18. | DE WILDE Alban | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.98 | 0.00 | 918 pts | QFB | ||
19. | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:33.12 | 0.00 | 910 pts | QFB | ||
20. | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.21 | 0.00 | 905 pts | QFB | ||
21. | CABON Illias | 1997 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:33.24 | 0.00 | 904 pts | |||
22. | CHIABRANDO Lucas | 1999 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.56 | 0.00 | 886 pts | QFB | ||
23. | GUILLARD Antoine | 1998 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:33.67 | 0.00 | 880 pts | QFB | ||
24. | KHACHATRYAN Seyran | 2000 | RUS | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:33.75 | 0.00 | 876 pts | QFC | ||
25. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.80 | 0.00 | 873 pts | QFC | ||
26. | SAULAS Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:33.82 | 0.00 | 872 pts | QFC | ||
27. | DASSONVILLE Raphael | 2000 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:33.83 | 0.00 | 871 pts | QFC | ||
28. | BOUVIER Théo | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:33.92 | 0.00 | 867 pts | QFC | ||
29. | QUINET Pierre | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:33.93 | 0.00 | 866 pts | QFB | ||
30. | CROUET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:34.11 | 0.00 | 856 pts | |||
31. | LACROIX Evan | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.16 | 0.00 | 854 pts | QFC | ||
32. | ABDALLAH Shad-Victor | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.37 | 0.00 | 842 pts | QFC | ||
33. | ROY Rémi | 1998 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:34.43 | 0.00 | 839 pts | QFB | ||
34. | CARON Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:34.78 | 0.00 | 821 pts | QFC | ||
35. | GALANO Clément | 2001 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:34.88 | 0.00 | 815 pts | QFC | ||
36. | BOULAY Richard | 1987 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:35.04 | 0.00 | 807 pts | |||
37. | CAMPREDON Sylvain | 2000 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:35.23 | 0.00 | 797 pts | |||
38. | CASSET Francis | 1999 | FRA | ASN BONNEVAL | 00:35.29 | 0.00 | 794 pts | QFB | ||
38. | CADUE Theo | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:35.29 | 0.00 | 794 pts | QFB | ||
40. | BERNARDIN Ronan | 2001 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:35.40 | 0.00 | 788 pts | |||
41. | BLAVIGNAC Alexis | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.46 | 0.00 | 785 pts | |||
42. | QUADPEERDS Tom | 1999 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:35.65 | 0.00 | 776 pts | |||
43. | MIGNE Antoine | 2001 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:36.49 | 0.00 | 733 pts | |||
44. | VANDROMME Baptiste | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC | 00:36.74 | 0.00 | 721 pts | |||
45. | AGEORGES Clément | 1999 | FRA | ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON | 00:36.79 | 0.00 | 718 pts | |||
46. | MOULON Lucas | 2000 | FRA | VIERZON NATATION | 00:37.66 | 0.00 | 676 pts | |||
47. | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:38.24 | 0.00 | 649 pts | |||
48. | WATTEBLED Teddy | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:38.57 | 0.00 | 634 pts | |||
49. | LAKEL Adem-Haroun | 1999 | FRA | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | 00:38.82 | 0.00 | 622 pts | |||
50. | AMADEI Lucas | 2000 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:39.17 | 0.00 | 606 pts | |||
51. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:39.45 | 0.00 | 594 pts | |||
52. | SALMON Pierre | 2001 | FRA | SALBRIS NATATION | 00:39.68 | 0.00 | 583 pts | |||
53. | VOGELS Félix | 2001 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:39.75 | 0.00 | 580 pts | |||
54. | PINON Jean-Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:39.81 | 0.00 | 578 pts |