50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 17h46) | ||||||||||
1. | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.49 | +0.60 | 1219 pts | |||
2. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.03 | +0.72 | 1187 pts | |||
3. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.26 | +0.68 | 1174 pts | |||
4. | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.31 | +0.70 | 1171 pts | |||
5. | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:32.40 | +0.59 | 1165 pts | |||
6. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.41 | +0.72 | 1165 pts | |||
7. | DANDOIS-SAMSON Marianne | 1999 | CAN | CANADA | 00:32.80 | +0.77 | 1142 pts | |||
8. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.10 | +0.67 | 1125 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 17h45) | ||||||||||
1. | HAZENDONCK Wynona | 1998 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.08 | +0.75 | 1184 pts | |||
2. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.48 | +0.64 | 1161 pts | |||
3. | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:32.64 | +0.65 | 1151 pts | |||
4. | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.92 | +0.62 | 1135 pts | |||
5. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.01 | +0.64 | 1130 pts | |||
6. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:33.19 | +0.65 | 1119 pts | |||
7. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.66 | 1119 pts | |||
8. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.39 | +0.67 | 1108 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.53 | +0.58 | 1100 pts | |||
2. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.75 | +0.81 | 1087 pts | |||
3. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:33.76 | +0.76 | 1087 pts | |||
3. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.76 | +0.67 | 1087 pts | |||
5. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.79 | +0.61 | 1085 pts | |||
6. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.87 | +0.73 | 1080 pts | |||
7. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.93 | +0.79 | 1077 pts | |||
8. | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:34.32 | +0.75 | 1055 pts | |||
50 Backstroke Women - Bfc (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.62 | +0.76 | 1095 pts | QFC | ||
2. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:33.68 | +0.67 | 1091 pts | QFC | ||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Friday 20 Mars 2015 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | TRIQUENEAUX-FERNANDES Ava | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:31.68 | +0.63 | 1208 pts | QFA | ||
2. | DEPAUW Carla | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.03 | +0.69 | 1187 pts | QFA | ||
3. | CANNARD Léana | 1998 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.12 | +0.68 | 1182 pts | QFA | ||
4. | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:32.26 | +0.59 | 1174 pts | QFA | ||
5. | DANDOIS-SAMSON Marianne | 1999 | CAN | CANADA | 00:32.44 | +0.74 | 1163 pts | QFA | ||
6. | HAZENDONCK Wynona | 1998 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.49 | +0.83 | 1160 pts | QFB | ||
7. | DUWAT Alice | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.56 | +0.66 | 1156 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LUKASIK Manon | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:32.60 | +0.70 | 1154 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.68 | +0.63 | 1149 pts | QFA | ||
10. | DESAEGHER Margot | 1997 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.92 | +0.65 | 1135 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:33.07 | +0.66 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
11. | PERROCHEAU Melanie | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:33.07 | +0.58 | 1126 pts | QFB | ||
13. | GRANDIDIER Estee | 1999 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.12 | +0.67 | 1123 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MERLEVEDE Louise | 1999 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.20 | +0.74 | 1119 pts | QFB | ||
15. | CASTERS Marine | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.22 | +0.66 | 1118 pts | QFB | ||
16. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.45 | +0.62 | 1104 pts | QFB | ||
17. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:33.59 | +0.65 | 1096 pts | QFC | ||
18. | BERNARDOT Celia | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.72 | +0.63 | 1089 pts | |||
19. | BLONDEL Lea | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:33.83 | +0.67 | 1083 pts | QFC | ||
20. | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.85 | +0.60 | 1082 pts | QFC | ||
21. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.86 | +0.73 | 1081 pts | QFC | ||
22. | ALLIOT Claire | 1999 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:33.90 | +0.65 | 1079 pts | |||
23. | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:33.93 | +0.79 | 1077 pts | QFC | ||
24. | BELZILE Alexia | 1998 | CAN | CANADA | 00:33.94 | +0.61 | 1076 pts | |||
25. | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:34.11 | +0.72 | 1067 pts | QFC | ||
26. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:34.13 | +0.78 | 1066 pts | QFC | ||
27. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:34.36 | +0.65 | 1053 pts | Bfc | ||
27. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:34.36 | +0.85 | 1053 pts | Bfc | ||
29. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:34.37 | +0.64 | 1052 pts | |||
30. | SOUBRIER Clara | 1998 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.41 | +0.64 | 1050 pts | |||
31. | MINCK CECONI Alizéa | 1999 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:34.42 | +0.70 | 1050 pts | |||
32. | DUPRE Julie | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:34.44 | +0.81 | 1048 pts | |||
33. | VERMANDERE Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:34.45 | +0.66 | 1048 pts | |||
34. | LAUTH Annaelle | 2001 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:34.50 | +0.62 | 1045 pts | |||
35. | BOULET Louise | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:34.55 | +0.60 | 1042 pts | |||
36. | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:34.57 | +0.66 | 1041 pts | |||
37. | JUSZCZAK Léonie | 2001 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:34.65 | +0.66 | 1037 pts | |||
38. | THERY Celine | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.01 | +0.65 | 1017 pts | |||
39. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:35.12 | +0.80 | 1011 pts | |||
40. | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:35.39 | +0.64 | 996 pts | |||
41. | GADROUZ Lea | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.42 | +0.75 | 994 pts | |||
42. | EL KADIRI Myriam | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:35.43 | +0.66 | 994 pts | |||
43. | KACZOROWSKI Emma | 1998 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:35.60 | +0.59 | 985 pts | |||
44. | NOUCHET Alexandra | 1998 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:35.72 | +0.66 | 978 pts | |||
45. | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:35.78 | +0.69 | 975 pts | |||
46. | NOTEBAERT Elsa | 2001 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:35.80 | +0.72 | 974 pts | |||
--- | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | DNS |
--- |