50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 9 May 2015 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | HERAUD Julia | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:34.90 | 770 pts | ||||
2. | CARUANA Fanny | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:34.99 | 765 pts | ||||
3. | PERU Romy | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.86 | 720 pts | ||||
4. | KHAMARI Inès | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.99 | 713 pts | ||||
5. | GARCIA Luna | 2004 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:36.97 | 664 pts | ||||
6. | VERDON Sylvine | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.43 | 642 pts | ||||
7. | MICHELON Romi | 2004 | FRA | BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC | 00:38.15 | 608 pts | ||||
8. | CHALVIDAL Emma | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:38.40 | 596 pts | ||||
9. | SIGISCAR Élisa | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:38.99 | 569 pts | ||||
10. | VEZINET Léoni | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:39.01 | 568 pts | ||||
11. | TEMARII Vaihana | 2004 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:39.37 | 552 pts | ||||
12. | DRISS Célia | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:40.34 | 509 pts | ||||
13. | AKHATAR Houda | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.42 | 506 pts | ||||
14. | LADET Lucie | 2004 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:40.55 | 500 pts | ||||
15. | POTEL Maëlys | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:40.74 | 492 pts | ||||
16. | GUILLAUME Marilou | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.80 | 489 pts | ||||
17. | NONEA-RUIZ Selena | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.83 | 488 pts | ||||
18. | TELLIER Lily | 2004 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:41.38 | 465 pts | ||||
19. | MOUYSSET Anouk | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.55 | 458 pts | ||||
20. | CAMPOS Maïlyss | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.75 | 450 pts | ||||
21. | CARRILLO Flavie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:41.79 | 449 pts | ||||
22. | AUSSENAC Marie | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:42.13 | 435 pts | ||||
23. | PAUL Lucie | 2005 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:43.15 | 395 pts | ||||
24. | JENKINS Anaëlle | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:43.45 | 384 pts | ||||
25. | RADOVICI Béatrice | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:43.66 | 376 pts | ||||
26. | PESIN Coline | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:45.24 | 320 pts | ||||
27. | TALIDE Manon-Leone | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:45.38 | 315 pts | ||||
28. | VALMALLE Emma | 2004 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:45.91 | 298 pts | ||||
29. | BERAHIA Amira | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:45.92 | 297 pts | ||||
30. | LADJAL Rya | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:46.56 | 277 pts | ||||
31. | GHILARDI Sandra | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:48.96 | 206 pts | ||||
32. | MEZITI Inès | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:49.36 | 195 pts | ||||
33. | ACKERMANN Oriane | 2005 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:52.30 | 125 pts |