50 Brasse Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CAMUS Marie-José | 1942 | FRA | CLUB OLYMPIQUE VILLIERS-LE-BEL | 01:06.16 | 697 pts | ||||
--- | AUDOUIN Vincelette | 1944 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:51.68 | 997 pts | ||||
2. | RICHER Regine | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:02.41 | 663 pts | ||||
3. | KOPERHANT Nadine | 1949 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:21.11 | 244 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAFFAUT Catherine | 1954 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 00:49.25 | 967 pts | ||||
2. | QUATRINI Michelle | 1954 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:59.94 | 621 pts | ||||
3. | LAVIGNE Brigitte | 1952 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 01:01.51 | 577 pts | ||||
--- | BOUTOT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MOH KLAREN Julia | 1960 | NED | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:44.69 | 1043 pts | ||||
2. | RECOULES Corinne | 1960 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:45.52 | 1010 pts | ||||
3. | VIANDON Françoise | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:46.26 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | LALOT Carole | 1960 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:46.89 | 958 pts | ||||
5. | GAUZENS Claire | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:48.55 | 896 pts | ||||
6. | CHENEAU Patricia | 1959 | FRA | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | 00:49.64 | 856 pts | ||||
7. | VISSEAUX Sylvie | 1958 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:56.74 | 621 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BOULLARD Marie-Line | 1963 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:50.63 | 742 pts | ||||
2. | NICOLAS Katia | 1964 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:51.06 | 726 pts | ||||
3. | MICHAU Stéphane | 1962 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:51.34 | 717 pts | ||||
4. | PEUFFIER Audrey | 1964 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:51.86 | 699 pts | ||||
--- | DUCARRE Elisabeth | 1964 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CARBONNIER Murielle | 1963 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MOINET Sylvie | 1970 | FRA | US ETREPAGNY | 00:41.73 | 1021 pts | ||||
2. | SUBTIL Christelle | 1969 | FRA | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | 00:47.66 | 786 pts | ||||
3. | DZIURZYNSKI Nadine | 1968 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:49.95 | 703 pts | ||||
4. | MIANO-JONCOUR Mariarita | 1970 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:58.92 | 423 pts | ||||
5. | COMAS Aelita | 1968 | FRA | ES STAINS | 01:01.09 | 366 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DELAISEMENT Christelle | 1972 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:43.10 | 911 pts | ||||
2. | COMTE Gaëlle | 1975 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:48.43 | 705 pts | ||||
3. | LEBON Nathalie | 1974 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:50.26 | 640 pts | ||||
4. | MALFREYT Karine | 1973 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:54.54 | 501 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHER Sandrine | 1976 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:47.91 | 685 pts | ||||
2. | KOSINA Claudine | 1979 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:48.52 | 663 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNERIE Barbara | 1979 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:49.48 | 629 pts | ||||
4. | GIBRAC Valerie | 1976 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:53.34 | 501 pts | ||||
5. | MILCENT Valerie | 1978 | FRA | NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N | 01:04.36 | 216 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | RUDENT Fanette | 1985 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:42.68 | 860 pts | ||||
2. | CHOULANT Marine | 1985 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:43.31 | 833 pts | ||||
3. | GAUZENS Maud | 1985 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:46.10 | 723 pts | ||||
4. | SEMIATICKI Adrienne | 1983 | FRA | UAS ST-CLOUD | 01:02.46 | 234 pts | ||||
--- | PARES Florence | 1984 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 3 Mai 2015 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMONTAGNE Cécile | 1988 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:39.59 | 972 pts | ||||
2. | CALABUIG Laura | 1988 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:44.23 | 775 pts | ||||
3. | PRIGENT Karel | 1986 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:45.10 | 741 pts | ||||
4. | DOMONT Faustine | 1987 | FRA | US POIX-DE-PICARDIE | 00:47.22 | 660 pts | ||||
5. | DI MAIO Emilie | 1989 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:49.36 | 584 pts | ||||
6. | LASOROSKI Aurélie | 1986 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:50.64 | 540 pts |