50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LUSIEN Charlette | 1952 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:46.37 | 576 pts | ||||
2. | JAUBERT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:49.19 | 473 pts | ||||
3. | BRETTE Joelle | 1953 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:49.37 | 467 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | BEVILACQUA Sylvie | 1957 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.70 | 913 pts | ||||
2. | HELY JOLY Dominique | 1959 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:42.57 | 640 pts | ||||
3. | CERDA Florence | 1960 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:46.28 | 492 pts | ||||
4. | CHAUVEY Anne | 1960 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:49.61 | 376 pts | ||||
5. | LACLAUSTRA Annie | 1960 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 01:03.43 | 61 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | PRALONG Christine | 1965 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.65 | 894 pts | ||||
2. | TERSEN Valérie | 1965 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:35.78 | 887 pts | ||||
3. | REMY Emmanuelle | 1964 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:37.92 | 779 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | DEFORGE Christine | 1969 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.92 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | LE COMTE Sandrine | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.87 | 879 pts | ||||
3. | MAES-SUISSA Véronique | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.33 | 855 pts | ||||
4. | BOURSIN Bénédicte | 1969 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:35.51 | 846 pts | ||||
5. | COMBES Florence | 1968 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.61 | 600 pts | ||||
6. | COLLAS Marie-Pierre | 1967 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 00:41.57 | 558 pts | ||||
7. | PODLECKI Camille | 1966 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:42.51 | 519 pts | ||||
8. | D'ELBREIL Anne | 1968 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:43.31 | 487 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | JOURY Païlan | 1973 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.44 | 1150 pts | ||||
2. | AGULLO Sandrine | 1975 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:33.54 | 907 pts | ||||
3. | DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine | 1971 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.01 | 828 pts | ||||
4. | MERLE Christine | 1973 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:35.50 | 802 pts | ||||
5. | FERNANDEZ Valérie | 1972 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:36.20 | 766 pts | ||||
6. | MICHEL Frederique | 1972 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:40.12 | 579 pts | ||||
7. | DEMAISONNEAU Claire | 1974 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:40.93 | 544 pts | ||||
8. | TORRES Muriel | 1971 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:41.92 | 502 pts | ||||
9. | TREJO-CANTWELL Eleta | 1972 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:44.09 | 417 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | KIBBEY Chantal | 1977 | GBR | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:31.50 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | DUFAYE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.48 | 936 pts | ||||
3. | NASRI Myriam | 1976 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.14 | 790 pts | ||||
4. | LE NATUR Armelle | 1980 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:39.20 | 591 pts | ||||
5. | CLEMENT Nathalia | 1979 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:41.72 | 482 pts | ||||
6. | AGUT Julie | 1977 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:42.82 | 438 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | CHRISTIAENS Lydie | 1985 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:32.95 | 890 pts | ||||
2. | MARCASSUS Audrey | 1981 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 00:36.02 | 725 pts | ||||
3. | HENNEQUIN Anne-Marie | 1984 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.05 | 673 pts | ||||
4. | CRASSOUS Isabelle | 1983 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:43.02 | 412 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 2 Mai 2015 - 09h40) | ||||||||||
1. | LONGEVIAL Julie | 1990 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.25 | 1098 pts | ||||
2. | CN ORANGE | 00:31.58 | 956 pts | |||||||
3. | HIDALGO Laëtitia | 1986 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:33.10 | 868 pts | ||||
4. | ROLLAND Oceanne | 1988 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:33.34 | 855 pts | ||||
5. | JANOD Amandine | 1987 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.04 | 763 pts | ||||
6. | GALLIOT Virginie | 1988 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:39.93 | 527 pts |