ANDRADA Damien (2002) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:29.95 | 807 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
BESSEDE Téo (2002) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:34.16 | 854 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | --:--.-- | --- | |||
BOYER Adrien (2005) FRA | ||||||
9e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:59.91 | 114 pts | |||
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:34.54 | 833 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.99 | 925 pts | |||
DONARD Nicola (2003) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:44.45 | 766 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.60 | 771 pts | |||
ELASRI-SOUZY Gauthier (2004) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.67 | 412 pts | |||
15e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:50.15 | 176 pts | |||
ELASRI-SOUZY Lison (2004) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:51.76 | 503 pts | |||
FERRIERE Anthony (2004) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:50.70 | 197 pts | |||
15e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:52.98 | 267 pts | |||
JOB Lucas (2004) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:47.44 | 434 pts | |||
12e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:47.57 | 243 pts | |||
LACAZE Quentin (2003) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:41.51 | 505 pts | |||
11e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:42.53 | 404 pts | |||
LEBLANC Lucas (2003) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:38.51 | 636 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:40.99 | 461 pts | |||
MAGENDIE-MALO Laura (2005) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:52.06 | 236 pts | |||
MIQUEL Manon (2002) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.66 | 777 pts | |||
7e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:41.33 | 895 pts | |||
MONE Lorine (2003) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:45.79 | 431 pts | |||
MORALES Prune (2005) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:45.76 | 512 pts | |||
RANÇON Clement (2005) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:51.81 | 170 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:52.64 | 122 pts | |||
ROULE Benoît (2004) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:49.11 | 240 pts | |||
ROZIS Jeanne (2003) FRA | ||||||
14e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.13 | 758 pts | |||
14e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.83 | 677 pts | |||
SABATIER Ciylia (2005) FRA | ||||||
12e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:57.07 | 123 pts | |||
SESE Marie (2003) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:44.60 | 474 pts | |||
VIROULAUD-RENARD Noe (2005) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 01:00.16 | 110 pts |