50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Cadets / Juniors / Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 4 April 2015 - 16h23) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:30.71 | 0.00 | 1189 pts | RM | ||
2. | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.23 | 0.00 | 1160 pts | |||
3. | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:32.93 | 0.00 | 1067 pts | |||
4. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:33.03 | 0.00 | 1062 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 4 April 2015 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | RONFARD HARET Louis | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:34.40 | 0.00 | 990 pts | |||
2. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.03 | 0.00 | 958 pts | |||
3. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.42 | 0.00 | 889 pts | |||
4. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:37.20 | 0.00 | 852 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Saturday 4 April 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:41.02 | 0.00 | 680 pts | |||
2. | PARIS Idris | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:44.10 | 0.00 | 555 pts | |||
3. | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:46.66 | 0.00 | 461 pts | |||
4. | GUELAILI Rayan | 2002 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:48.67 | 0.00 | 394 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final A Avenirs / Poussins : 9-11 ans (Saturday 4 April 2015 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:49.87 | 0.00 | 356 pts | |||
2. | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:56.09 | 0.00 | 190 pts | |||
3. | BESSIBES Mohamed-Medhi | 2004 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 01:09.41 | 0.00 | 9 pts | |||
4. | RAOU Melvin | 2004 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 01:09.86 | 0.00 | 7 pts | |||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 4 April 2015 - 14h28) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:30.81 | 1183 pts | QFA | RM | ||
2. | BHASKARAN Vinodh-Kumar | 1986 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.49 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LECROQ Hugo | 1994 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:32.80 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:33.35 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MARY Christopher | 1991 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:33.83 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | RONFARD HARET Louis | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:34.38 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MAHTALI Adel-Yanis | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.06 | 957 pts | ||||
7. | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.06 | 957 pts | ||||
9. | BERTRAND Thibault | 1990 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:35.39 | 940 pts | ||||
10. | MARY David | 2000 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.47 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
11. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.16 | 902 pts | ||||
12. | TISSERON Victor | 1994 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.28 | 896 pts | ||||
13. | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.54 | 884 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ROUSSE Julien | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:37.62 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
15. | ADMEZIEM Wassim | 2000 | FRA | ASV CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | 00:39.46 | 748 pts | ||||
16. | RAHAJARIMANANA Mendrika | 2001 | MAD | US GRIGNY | 00:39.49 | 746 pts | ||||
17. | RAZAFY Anthony | 2000 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:40.60 | 698 pts | ||||
18. | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:40.84 | 688 pts | QFA | |||
19. | MANGINI Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:41.45 | 662 pts | ||||
20. | QUIERZY Alexis | 2000 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:43.99 | 559 pts | ||||
21. | PARIS Idris | 2003 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:44.60 | 536 pts | QFA | |||
22. | BOULMIER Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:45.27 | 511 pts | ||||
23. | PRENESTINI Michael | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:45.28 | 511 pts | ||||
24. | PARIS Bilal | 2002 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:46.31 | 474 pts | QFA | |||
25. | PAILLET Yohann | 2004 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:48.55 | 397 pts | QFA | |||
26. | GUELAILI Rayan | 2002 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:49.00 | 383 pts | QFA | |||
27. | LAO Florian | 2003 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:52.89 | 269 pts | ||||
28. | ABBOUDI Erwan | 2005 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 00:55.19 | 211 pts | QFA | |||
29. | RAOU Melvin | 2004 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 01:10.51 | 4 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BESSIBES Mohamed-Medhi | 2004 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | 01:11.21 | 2 pts | QFA | |||
--- | JAUBART Florian | 2004 | FRA | C.A.N SAINT-FARGEAU PONTHIERRY | DSQ |
--- |