50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.92 | 1135 pts | ||||
2. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:33.09 | 1125 pts | ||||
3. | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:33.78 | 1086 pts | ||||
4. | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:33.99 | 1074 pts | ||||
5. | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:34.24 | 1060 pts | ||||
6. | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:34.38 | 1052 pts | ||||
7. | BARO Pauline | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:34.63 | 1038 pts | ||||
8. | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.93 | 1021 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | HAMADEH Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:35.24 | 1004 pts | ||||
2. | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:35.37 | 997 pts | ||||
3. | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.48 | 991 pts | ||||
4. | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:35.52 | 989 pts | ||||
5. | VELLA Julie | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.70 | 979 pts | ||||
6. | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:35.76 | 976 pts | ||||
7. | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:36.05 | 960 pts | ||||
8. | BLAY Anna | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.33 | 946 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:35.87 | 970 pts | ||||
2. | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:36.94 | 914 pts | ||||
3. | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:36.99 | 911 pts | ||||
4. | LAVERGNE Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:37.23 | 898 pts | ||||
5. | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.27 | 896 pts | ||||
6. | CARLIER Mila | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:37.46 | 887 pts | ||||
7. | ROLLAND Lise | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:38.14 | 852 pts | ||||
8. | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:39.38 | 791 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Juin 2015 - 11h22) | ||||||||||
1. | GUIGNARD Chloe | 1997 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:32.17 | 1179 pts | QFA | |||
2. | FABICK Celine | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:33.24 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUMAS Jeanne | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:33.91 | 1078 pts | QFA | |||
4. | HYMOND Hermance | 1991 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.98 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHABAS Aure | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.21 | 1061 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BENEZECH Cloey | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.24 | 1060 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BARO Pauline | 1999 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:34.37 | 1052 pts | QFA | |||
8. | AUTHIER Chloé | 1997 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.54 | 1043 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DROUET Jeanne | 1998 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:34.56 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:34.66 | 1036 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BORDERES Lyson | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:34.76 | 1031 pts | QFB | |||
12. | BARDOU Lise | 1998 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:34.79 | 1029 pts | QFB | |||
13. | HEDLEY Elise | 2001 | FRA | CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE | 00:34.84 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
14. | COFFY Elsa | 2000 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:34.98 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
15. | VELLA Julie | 2000 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:35.79 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DELARBRE Malaguie | 1991 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:35.81 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
17. | GLANGETAS Cecile | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:35.84 | 972 pts | QFC | |||
18. | BAULIER Emilie | 2000 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:35.93 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
19. | HAMADEH Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.01 | 963 pts | ||||
20. | BLAY Anna | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:36.02 | 962 pts | ||||
21. | SULEIMAN Audrey | 2001 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:36.12 | 957 pts | QFC | |||
22. | BEZIAT Léa | 1997 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:36.13 | 956 pts | ||||
23. | DELMAS Manon | 1999 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 00:36.31 | 947 pts | ||||
24. | LAVERGNE Romane | 2000 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:36.34 | 945 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GUYOT Jade | 2000 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:36.47 | 938 pts | QFC | |||
26. | JAMET Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:36.51 | 936 pts | QFC | |||
27. | ROUBIRA Lea | 1999 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:36.66 | 928 pts | ||||
28. | PICARELLI Julia | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:36.71 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
29. | GAIANI Audrey | 1994 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:37.05 | 908 pts | ||||
30. | POUPELIN Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:37.12 | 904 pts | QFC | |||
31. | CAIZERGUES Emma | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:37.85 | 867 pts | ||||
32. | MONTOY Fiona | 2000 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:38.04 | 857 pts | ||||
33. | CARLIER Mila | 2001 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:38.10 | 854 pts | ||||
34. | ROLLAND Lise | 2001 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:38.36 | 841 pts | ||||
35. | COSENTINO Lucie | 2000 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:40.98 | 715 pts | ||||
36. | AUTHIER Louna | 2001 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:42.24 | 658 pts | ||||
--- | COSSON Lea | 1999 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CANÉ Claire | 1999 | FRA | OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRAVAIN Margaux | 2001 | FRA | AC TRÈBES | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | PERRET Candice | 2001 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | DNS |
--- |