50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 26 Avril 2015 - 15h23) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.34 | 799 pts | ||||
2. | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:44.83 | 528 pts | ||||
3. | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:45.44 | 505 pts | ||||
4. | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:45.77 | 493 pts | ||||
5. | RONDOT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:46.69 | 460 pts | ||||
6. | ROBIN Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:48.69 | 393 pts | ||||
7. | JAMME Valentin | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:48.76 | 391 pts | ||||
8. | ZOUARI Yassine | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:49.05 | 381 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A POUSSINS : 9-11 ans (Dimanche 26 Avril 2015 - 15h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:46.79 | 457 pts | ||||
2. | DERDERIAN Romain | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:57.24 | 165 pts | ||||
3. | PICARD Pierre-Lou | 2005 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:59.71 | 118 pts | ||||
4. | DERDERIAN Thomas | 2005 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:05.84 | 34 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 26 Avril 2015 - 10h12) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUD Theo | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:38.67 | 783 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:43.24 | 589 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BOSSU--GHERARDI Theo | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:45.71 | 495 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GISSINGER Charles | 2003 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:45.71 | 495 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RONDOT Mathis | 2002 | FRA | CN BELLEGARDE | 00:46.47 | 468 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MOLLETTE Thomas | 2003 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:46.61 | 463 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUARTE Louis | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:47.01 | 449 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ROBIN Marius | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:48.08 | 413 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ZOUARI Yassine | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:49.13 | 379 pts | QFA | |||
10. | JAMME Valentin | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:49.20 | 377 pts | ||||
11. | VANDEN ABEELE Léo | 2002 | FRA | PARAY NATATION WATER POLO | 00:50.42 | 339 pts | ||||
11. | BILGER Alexis | 2003 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:50.42 | 339 pts | ||||
13. | PANEL Julien | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:51.01 | 322 pts | ||||
14. | ZOUARI Rayene | 2002 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:51.20 | 316 pts | ||||
15. | EL MAHI Walid | 2002 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:51.55 | 306 pts | ||||
16. | GIRARD-JENSEN Sven | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:54.41 | 230 pts | ||||
17. | DERDERIAN Romain | 2004 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:56.38 | 184 pts | QFA | |||
18. | PICARD Pierre-Lou | 2005 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:58.43 | 141 pts | QFA | |||
19. | DERDERIAN Thomas | 2005 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 01:05.27 | 40 pts | QFA |