50 Dos Dames - Séries benjamines : 12-13 ans (Samedi 28 Mars 2015 - 16h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BARBE Lea | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:35.68 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | PERIGUEUX Elea | 2002 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:35.81 | 973 pts | ||||
3. | ALTRUYE Loan | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:36.96 | 912 pts | ||||
4. | WARD Meggy | 2002 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:37.43 | 888 pts | ||||
5. | GAULTIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:37.65 | 877 pts | ||||
6. | FILORI Anna | 2002 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:37.71 | 874 pts | ||||
7. | BOUTIN-FERNANDEZ Océane | 2002 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:38.39 | 840 pts | ||||
8. | ZEGHOUDI Kinane | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:41.21 | 705 pts | ||||
9. | SILVA DOS SANTOS Lucie | 2002 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:42.17 | 661 pts | ||||
10. | AOUANA Inès | 2002 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:43.09 | 621 pts | ||||
11. | CHABI Naelle | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:44.16 | 576 pts | ||||
12. | BOUZOURENE Melissa | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:44.69 | 554 pts | ||||
13. | TOLBA Maissa | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:50.40 | 347 pts | ||||
14. | LOQUEN Marine | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:50.58 | 341 pts | ||||
15. | DEVILLERS Louane | 2003 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:51.64 | 308 pts | ||||
16. | NGO Fabienne | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:52.24 | 290 pts | ||||
17. | PANZA Esther | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 01:01.09 | 89 pts | ||||
--- | GOFFIC Tracy | 2002 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LUENT Alexane | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TAHRI Mellina | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEVEQUE Clara | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | COCHE Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries poussines : 10-11 ans (Dimanche 29 Mars 2015 - 15h42) | ||||||||||
1. | LAPORTE Noémie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:39.07 | 806 pts | ||||
2. | LAFORGE Juliette | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:39.35 | 792 pts | ||||
3. | SALEM Sara | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:42.56 | 644 pts | ||||
4. | MERTENS Mathilde | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:43.40 | 608 pts | ||||
5. | PIEDAGNEL Auberie | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:44.27 | 572 pts | ||||
6. | FERRARI Lisa | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:44.75 | 552 pts | ||||
7. | VO Aimy | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:46.35 | 489 pts | ||||
8. | HALADJIAN Léane | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:47.55 | 444 pts | ||||
9. | LEBEGUE Elona | 2005 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:48.28 | 418 pts | ||||
10. | GOSSET Emilie | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:49.09 | 390 pts | ||||
11. | MESQUITA Liliana | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:49.32 | 382 pts | ||||
12. | MAVIOUU Cristina | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:50.39 | 347 pts | ||||
13. | RECOLIN Justine | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:50.96 | 329 pts | ||||
14. | FRIANT Aurore | 2005 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:51.18 | 322 pts | ||||
15. | BRETON Lena | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:54.44 | 229 pts | ||||
16. | CADET Manon | 2004 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:56.59 | 177 pts | ||||
17. | MARIDET Tess | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:56.78 | 172 pts | ||||
18. | CADET Audrey | 2004 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:57.91 | 148 pts | ||||
19. | MAUGEY Salome | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | 01:03.06 | 59 pts | ||||
20. | PAULET Camille | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | 01:06.05 | 26 pts | ||||
--- | COUSO Maëlle | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RESCHE Léa | 2005 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DA SILVA NEVES Daphne | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries avenirs : 9 ans (Dimanche 29 Mars 2015 - 11h00) | ||||||||||
1. | THOUVENOT Chloé | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:50.37 | 348 pts | ||||
2. | FABREGOULE Caroline | 2006 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:52.93 | 270 pts | ||||
3. | PAILLARGUE Salomé | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:54.36 | 231 pts | ||||
4. | REBELO Leana | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:55.76 | 196 pts | ||||
5. | KACHETEL Ines | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:59.59 | 115 pts | ||||
6. | GUITTARD Marion | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 01:02.75 | 64 pts | ||||
--- | BEN DIB Nawel | 2006 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAOUCHI Ines | 2006 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | DNS dec |
--- |