50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries benjamins : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 29 Mars 2015 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LEMAIRE Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.31 | 672 pts | ||||
2. | VILDEUIL Axel | 2003 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:32.53 | 661 pts | ||||
3. | KUCH Frederic | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:33.11 | 630 pts | ||||
4. | MOUCHON JUGIER Robin | 2003 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:33.98 | 585 pts | ||||
5. | JAILLON Arthur | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.45 | 380 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLOTIN Vincent | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:45.59 | 144 pts | ||||
7. | BOUCHE Gaëtan | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:49.61 | 60 pts | ||||
--- | RODRIGUEZ Guillaume | 2002 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries poussins : 10-11 ans (Samedi 28 Mars 2015 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DUPONT Maxence | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.70 | 501 pts | ||||
2. | SITHISAK Rémi | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:35.84 | 494 pts | ||||
3. | ALVES Tony | 2004 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:36.79 | 451 pts | ||||
4. | SOULIE Victor | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:36.80 | 450 pts | ||||
5. | PROUHET Romain | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:37.41 | 423 pts | ||||
6. | LAO Adrien | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:37.94 | 401 pts | ||||
7. | LOQUEN Julien | 2005 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:39.96 | 320 pts | ||||
8. | DUCHAUFFOUR Timothe | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.26 | 309 pts | ||||
9. | ROSELET Mathis | 2004 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:40.83 | 289 pts | ||||
10. | DELAUNAY Sixte | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:42.42 | 235 pts | ||||
11. | LUENT Dorian | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:43.53 | 200 pts | ||||
12. | BENABDELKADER Yann | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:45.16 | 155 pts | ||||
13. | MASSET Melvin | 2004 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:46.08 | 132 pts | ||||
14. | PANZA Lorenzo | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:46.75 | 116 pts | ||||
15. | HANRARD Luca | 2005 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:47.71 | 95 pts | ||||
16. | MANGON Theo-Tim | 2004 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:52.70 | 20 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries avenirs : 9 ans (Dimanche 29 Mars 2015 - 11h41) | ||||||||||
1. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:42.64 | 228 pts | ||||
2. | ANGIBAUD Stevenn | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:51.91 | 29 pts | ||||
3. | TA Emmanuel | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:56.99 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | RESCHE Theo | 2006 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |