50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 21 Juin 2015 - 09h39) | ||||||||||
1. | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:38.75 | 551 pts | ||||
2. | LATSAGUE Thomas | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.93 | 543 pts | ||||
3. | RANDRIANJAFY Lucky | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:39.93 | 503 pts | ||||
4. | WINKLER Hugo | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:40.01 | 499 pts | ||||
5. | MIALOT Rémi | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.02 | 499 pts | ||||
6. | BENNACER Rayan | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.52 | 479 pts | ||||
7. | AUKAULOO Zaki | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.11 | 456 pts | ||||
8. | PAGE Adrien | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:41.25 | 451 pts | ||||
9. | MELLADO Logan | 2004 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:41.38 | 446 pts | ||||
10. | LANGLAIS Leo | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:41.40 | 445 pts | ||||
11. | VILLEMONTEIX Thibault | 2004 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:42.08 | 420 pts | ||||
12. | LEMPIRE Loris | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:42.24 | 414 pts | ||||
13. | RABE Clément | 2004 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:42.45 | 407 pts | ||||
14. | MAHTALI Amine-Cherif | 2004 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:43.22 | 379 pts | ||||
15. | YACOUBI Zakaria | 2004 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:43.81 | 359 pts | ||||
16. | SCHELLAERT Logan | 2005 | FRA | BONDOUFLE AMICAL CLUB | 00:44.44 | 338 pts | ||||
17. | CHABIN Ugo | 2004 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:44.64 | 332 pts | ||||
18. | LAVIGNE Valentin | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.08 | 317 pts | ||||
19. | JLAIEL Yanis | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.73 | 297 pts | ||||
20. | HUREL Mathieu | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:45.76 | 296 pts | ||||
21. | SAYAGH Ramzi | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:45.88 | 292 pts | ||||
22. | GUYON Erwann | 2004 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:47.78 | 237 pts | ||||
23. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:47.96 | 232 pts | ||||
23. | CUDRY Hector | 2004 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:47.96 | 232 pts | ||||
25. | DECHAUME Théo | 2005 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:48.81 | 210 pts | ||||
26. | DELAIRIS Bruno | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:49.45 | 193 pts | ||||
27. | VIGNOT Maxence | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:49.50 | 192 pts | ||||
28. | HUYNH Alexandre | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:49.87 | 183 pts | ||||
29. | SABATIER Francois-Xavier | 2005 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:49.90 | 182 pts | ||||
30. | CRESTIA Ilann | 2005 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:49.95 | 181 pts | ||||
31. | EL MTILI Anas | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:50.27 | 174 pts | ||||
32. | BRIGANTE Matteo | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:50.92 | 159 pts | ||||
33. | COLAK Devrim | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:50.98 | 157 pts | ||||
34. | KHERIF Elias | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:51.31 | 150 pts | ||||
35. | BERNARD-GUIMARAENS Anton | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:51.45 | 147 pts | ||||
36. | XIAO David | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:54.80 | 83 pts | ||||
37. | RAKOS Iosif | 2005 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:55.15 | 78 pts | ||||
38. | BOULESTEIX Stephane | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:55.46 | 73 pts | ||||
39. | BOULANGER Maxance | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:55.59 | 71 pts | ||||
40. | BECQ Quentin | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:55.77 | 68 pts | ||||
41. | CHARBONNEL Mathis | 2005 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:58.49 | 34 pts | ||||
42. | FLORENTIN Loup | 2005 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:58.93 | 30 pts | ||||
43. | HERVINEAU Ruben | 2005 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:59.17 | 27 pts | ||||
44. | SELLIER Julien | 2005 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:13.57 | 1 pts | ||||
45. | FILOSZEK Flavian | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:21.47 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHALABI Zaky | 2005 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- |