50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 23 May 2015 - 17h28) | ||||||||||
1. | PARIS Tristan | 1995 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | ||||
2. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | ||||
3. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:27.92 | 1099 pts | ||||
4. | ESDRAS Alan | 1997 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:28.29 | 1077 pts | ||||
5. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.51 | 1065 pts | ||||
6. | DHUMEZ William | 1999 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:28.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
7. | PRIEUX Vincent | 1982 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:29.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
8. | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:29.41 | 1013 pts | ||||
9. | GARMA Salim | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:29.58 | 1003 pts | ||||
10. | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:29.72 | 995 pts | ||||
11. | BOIVERT Steven | 1999 | FRA | COMBS NATATION | 00:31.05 | 922 pts | ||||
12. | MARCHAND Maximilian | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:31.37 | 904 pts | ||||
13. | ERNOUX Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:31.49 | 898 pts | ||||
14. | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:31.58 | 893 pts | ||||
15. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:31.61 | 891 pts | ||||
16. | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:32.11 | 865 pts | ||||
17. | JUILLET Hugo | 1998 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:32.29 | 855 pts | ||||
18. | FOURNOT Melvin | 1999 | FRA | COMBS NATATION | 00:32.40 | 850 pts | ||||
19. | RUBINELLI Maxime | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.83 | 827 pts | ||||
19. | MOREAU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:32.83 | 827 pts | ||||
21. | DIBOUES Killian | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.05 | 816 pts | ||||
22. | PORTES Lilian | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:33.44 | 796 pts | ||||
23. | GERIN Valentin | 1997 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:33.83 | 777 pts | ||||
24. | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:34.45 | 746 pts | ||||
25. | MONTHEARD Owen | 2001 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:34.47 | 745 pts | ||||
26. | MENDES Clément | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:34.52 | 743 pts | ||||
27. | PRYBIL Eliott | 2001 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:34.82 | 728 pts | ||||
28. | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:34.95 | 722 pts | ||||
29. | LECOUF Aurélien | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.29 | 706 pts | ||||
30. | BOUALI Amir | 2000 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:35.56 | 693 pts | ||||
31. | HANSSENS William | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.58 | 692 pts | ||||
32. | MADULI Alexandre | 1973 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:36.41 | 654 pts | ||||
33. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:36.58 | 646 pts | ||||
34. | CLEMENT Thibault | 1999 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:37.81 | 591 pts | ||||
35. | NICOLLE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:39.33 | 527 pts |