100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | WILSON Judy | 1944 | GBR | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:21.08 | +0.81 | 1298 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | FELTZ Denise | 1947 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 01:27.99 | +0.71 | 985 pts | |||
2. | GRAILLE Denise | 1947 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 02:15.91 | 212 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DAVID Michèle | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:19.94 | +0.78 | 1039 pts | |||
2. | JAUBERT Françoise | 1954 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:51.34 | +1.28 | 417 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | AUCOUTURIER Catherine | 1958 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:32.05 | +0.87 | 659 pts | |||
2. | FOURCOT Josiane | 1958 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 01:48.76 | +1.28 | 362 pts | |||
3. | VINCENT Brigitte | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 01:55.55 | +1.09 | 266 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | MEGE Ghilaine | 1964 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:22.18 | +1.05 | 788 pts | |||
2. | LAUNE BILLON Valérie | 1962 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 01:33.60 | +0.97 | 544 pts | |||
3. | DI LORENZO Nadine | 1961 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:36.34 | +0.93 | 492 pts | |||
4. | VIGNAL France | 1964 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:38.76 | +1.24 | 448 pts | |||
5. | DABRIGEON Christine | 1963 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 01:39.43 | 436 pts | ||||
6. | BESSE Agnes | 1962 | FRA | CO BRIOUDE NATATION | 01:40.90 | +1.03 | 411 pts | |||
7. | SALVARY Annie | 1963 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:45.39 | +1.08 | 339 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMAS Magali | 1966 | FRA | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 01:19.76 | +1.02 | 779 pts | |||
2. | CABRILLANA Marie-Pierre | 1967 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:19.82 | +0.79 | 778 pts | |||
3. | DURAND Sylvette | 1970 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 01:20.53 | +1.05 | 761 pts | |||
4. | PEULSON Odile | 1968 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 01:21.90 | 728 pts | ||||
5. | POTONNIER Martine | 1966 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 01:32.12 | +0.94 | 510 pts | |||
6. | BRUHAT Sophie | 1967 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 01:45.69 | +1.02 | 280 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DUHET MATTERA Sylvaine | 1971 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:16.32 | +0.90 | 808 pts | |||
2. | CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL | 01:22.79 | +0.98 | 653 pts | ||||||
3. | CHAUDESAIGUES Cecile | 1973 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 01:37.66 | +1.14 | 359 pts | |||
4. | DELAGE Sarah | 1973 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:46.78 | +1.16 | 222 pts | |||
5. | KULHMANN Frédérique | 1974 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:52.30 | +1.12 | 155 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURNECUILLERT Claire | 1977 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:13.59 | +0.94 | 837 pts | |||
2. | DUFAYE Emilie | 1980 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 01:14.69 | +0.92 | 808 pts | |||
3. | VALORGE Sandrine | 1976 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 01:28.20 | +1.25 | 497 pts | |||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DEBROUVER Amandine | 1984 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 01:12.16 | +0.81 | 846 pts | |||
2. | VIGNERON Sandra | 1981 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 01:13.04 | +0.92 | 823 pts | |||
3. | LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane | 1982 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 01:14.25 | +0.92 | 791 pts | |||
4. | PIZZUTTI Stephanie | 1981 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:16.31 | +0.95 | 739 pts | |||
5. | IVANCIC Virginie | 1981 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:22.91 | +0.77 | 583 pts | |||
6. | CZACHOR Séverine | 1981 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 01:23.89 | 561 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Dames - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 18h51) | ||||||||||
1. | ESTACHY Marine | 1986 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 01:06.34 | +0.90 | 990 pts | |||
2. | MARLIAC Blandine | 1986 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:10.56 | +0.58 | 870 pts | |||
3. | RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Laura | 1987 | ESP | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 01:21.09 | +0.96 | 606 pts |