50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ROBSON Thomas | 1936 | GBR | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:34.61 | +0.93 | 1131 pts | |||
2. | GRANGER François | 1936 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:45.24 | +1.16 | 655 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUHOUR Christian | 1943 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:40.93 | +1.18 | 707 pts | |||
2. | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:43.33 | +1.06 | 607 pts | |||
3. | CARENZI Bernard | 1943 | FRA | MONTCHANIN AQUATIC CLUB | 01:01.27 | +1.12 | 101 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | JOLLY Robert | 1947 | AUS | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:35.32 | +0.90 | 865 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.93 | +0.82 | 1013 pts | |||
2. | WALLE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.37 | +0.84 | 878 pts | |||
3. | BIOT Daniel | 1952 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.00 | +0.94 | 792 pts | |||
4. | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:36.03 | +0.88 | 741 pts | |||
5. | YAHYABEY Bacha | 1954 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:45.60 | +1.10 | 344 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | VINCENT Serge | 1959 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:31.07 | +0.79 | 933 pts | |||
2. | LAUNE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:31.61 | +0.94 | 902 pts | |||
3. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.93 | +0.81 | 884 pts | |||
4. | BEILHE Claude | 1960 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:31.96 | +0.79 | 882 pts | |||
5. | RENARD Patrick | 1957 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 00:34.59 | +1.10 | 741 pts | |||
6. | BIZET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:34.66 | +0.98 | 738 pts | |||
7. | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.69 | +0.86 | 686 pts | |||
8. | FOURCOT Didier | 1957 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:37.77 | +1.03 | 587 pts | |||
9. | DEPALLE Michel | 1960 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:43.24 | +0.85 | 363 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEMANDET Alain | 1962 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.88 | +0.83 | 944 pts | |||
2. | GAY Philippe | 1963 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.91 | +0.79 | 771 pts | |||
3. | GAROT Yvon | 1962 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.94 | +0.95 | 717 pts | |||
4. | CADIERE Stéphane | 1961 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.16 | +0.87 | 606 pts | |||
5. | DOREY Eric | 1963 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.52 | +1.08 | 455 pts | |||
--- | BOUTAREL Philippe | 1962 | FRA | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GRANGER Nicolas | 1967 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:25.51 | +0.73 | 1176 pts | |||
2. | CHALLIER Régis | 1966 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.61 | +0.85 | 973 pts | |||
3. | ROCHE Philippe | 1968 | FRA | BILLOM SAINT DIER NATATION | 00:29.75 | +0.82 | 903 pts | |||
4. | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:30.39 | +0.88 | 865 pts | |||
5. | MARTIN Christophe | 1969 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.73 | +0.91 | 788 pts | |||
6. | FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric | 1966 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:33.05 | +0.93 | 715 pts | |||
7. | GREFFIER GROMAIRE Fabrice | 1968 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:34.00 | +1.21 | 665 pts | |||
8. | CROUZET Jean-Yves | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.73 | +1.00 | 487 pts | |||
--- | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MERGER Frederic | 1972 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:29.04 | +0.81 | 914 pts | |||
2. | GILLE Franck | 1972 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:29.16 | +0.77 | 906 pts | |||
3. | VENDAS Laurent | 1973 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:29.70 | +0.83 | 873 pts | |||
4. | MOUCHOT Benoit | 1972 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.31 | +0.80 | 837 pts | |||
5. | BOUQUILLON Francois | 1972 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:37.01 | +0.90 | 488 pts | |||
6. | FOIX Jérôme | 1972 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 00:39.23 | +0.88 | 393 pts | |||
7. | VERAIN Nicolas | 1975 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:43.60 | +1.04 | 236 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | GIROLD Sebastien | 1977 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.91 | +0.76 | 897 pts | |||
2. | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.42 | +0.87 | 748 pts | |||
3. | DESCLOIX Joachim | 1978 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.20 | +0.94 | 705 pts | |||
4. | PETOT Stéphane | 1977 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:36.36 | +1.02 | 495 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | FRANGVILLE Nicolas | 1984 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:27.05 | +0.74 | 1000 pts | |||
2. | SIMAC Alain | 1982 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:27.31 | +0.76 | 983 pts | |||
3. | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.68 | 981 pts | |||
4. | KIENER Larry | 1983 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 00:27.73 | +0.88 | 956 pts | |||
5. | DESTAILLEUR Julien | 1984 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:28.27 | +0.71 | 921 pts | |||
6. | FLEURY Simon | 1983 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.60 | +0.88 | 900 pts | |||
7. | VETILLART Florent | 1984 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:29.25 | +0.78 | 860 pts | |||
8. | BOULE Thierry | 1983 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:31.61 | +0.80 | 722 pts | |||
9. | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.73 | +0.98 | 608 pts | |||
--- | RIES Frederick | 1982 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 7 Juin 2015 - 11h15) | ||||||||||
1. | MARIMOUTOU Julien | 1988 | FRA | EVEIL MENDE NATATION | 00:25.28 | +0.78 | 1110 pts | |||
2. | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 00:28.53 | +0.73 | 894 pts | |||
3. | TALLON Matthieu | 1988 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.85 | +0.66 | 874 pts | |||
4. | BOURLET Pierre | 1989 | FRA | ASSS CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.00 | +0.75 | 865 pts | |||
5. | USSON Mickaël | 1990 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:38.76 | +0.92 | 367 pts |