400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 07:24.28 | +1.08 | 597 pts | |||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 06:17.79 | +0.95 | 553 pts | |||
2. | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 06:27.29 | 505 pts | ||||
3. | HANSS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 06:38.30 | +1.06 | 451 pts | |||
4. | COQ Eric | 1960 | FRA | CN CHINON | 06:49.29 | +1.08 | 401 pts | |||
5. | DEPALLE Michel | 1960 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 07:48.19 | +0.88 | 181 pts | |||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 04:59.10 | +0.80 | 957 pts | |||
2. | CADIERE Stéphane | 1961 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 06:12.87 | +1.08 | 502 pts | |||
3. | DRUTEL Dominique | 1965 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 06:22.86 | +0.82 | 451 pts | |||
4. | SZYBOWSKI Dariusz | 1963 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 06:36.94 | +0.89 | 385 pts | |||
5. | BLAY Jean-Yves | 1962 | FRA | AS CALUIRE | 07:26.18 | +1.07 | 193 pts | |||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | LAPOUGE Philippe | 1966 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 05:50.19 | +0.95 | 561 pts | |||
2. | TRAMOIS Pascal | 1968 | FRA | MONTCHANIN NATATION | 06:51.09 | +0.93 | 269 pts | |||
3. | BAUDONNAT Hervé | 1966 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 07:10.31 | +1.16 | 199 pts | |||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUQUILLON Francois | 1972 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 07:38.74 | +0.93 | 91 pts | |||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | GRABSKI Gilles | 1977 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 04:41.80 | +0.81 | 936 pts | |||
2. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 05:06.15 | +0.81 | 760 pts | |||
3. | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 05:08.83 | +0.87 | 742 pts | |||
4. | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 05:28.92 | +0.84 | 613 pts | |||
5. | MARON Bruno | 1979 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 05:36.17 | +0.96 | 569 pts | |||
6. | PAGOT Olivier | 1976 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 06:03.89 | 417 pts | ||||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMAC Alain | 1982 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 05:13.45 | +0.77 | 691 pts | |||
2. | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 06:22.33 | +0.96 | 311 pts | |||
400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 6 Juin 2015 - 20h32) | ||||||||||
1. | ECORCHARD Guillaume | 1990 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 04:55.62 | +0.87 | 801 pts | |||
2. | CHAIZY François | 1986 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 05:43.93 | +0.93 | 493 pts |