50 Backstroke Women - Final A Juniors et Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 21h00) | ||||||||||
1. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.78 | 1202 pts | ||||
2. | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.86 | 1197 pts | ||||
3. | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.22 | 1176 pts | ||||
4. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.58 | 1155 pts | ||||
5. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.30 | 1113 pts | ||||
6. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.43 | 1049 pts | ||||
7. | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.71 | 926 pts | ||||
--- | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Cadettes : 16-17 ans (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 20h51) | ||||||||||
1. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.82 | 1260 pts | ||||
2. | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.08 | 1184 pts | ||||
3. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.15 | 1122 pts | ||||
4. | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.54 | 1099 pts | ||||
5. | BACHORZ Clara | 1998 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:33.65 | 1093 pts | ||||
6. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.10 | 1067 pts | ||||
7. | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:34.46 | 1047 pts | ||||
8. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.47 | 1047 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final A Minimes et filles 13 ans : 13-15 ans (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 20h42) | ||||||||||
1. | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.49 | 1160 pts | ||||
2. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:32.79 | 1143 pts | ||||
3. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.15 | 1122 pts | ||||
4. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:33.63 | 1094 pts | ||||
5. | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.91 | 1078 pts | ||||
6. | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.68 | 1035 pts | ||||
--- | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | ARAVANTINOU Athéna | 2000 | GRE | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:30.67 | 1269 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEL'HOMME Laurine | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.72 | 1266 pts | QFA | |||
3. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.80 | 1261 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RODRIGUEZ Cindy | 1997 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.82 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ROUAULT Perrine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.92 | 1194 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.09 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BIHAN Morgane | 2000 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.13 | 1181 pts | QFA | |||
8. | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:32.29 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.44 | 1163 pts | QFA | |||
10. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.85 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MAILLE Ilona | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.91 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
12. | DESNOYERS Chloé | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.00 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
12. | PRIOVILLE Estelle | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:33.00 | 1130 pts | QFA | |||
14. | ALMEIDA Léana | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:33.06 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BATOT Manon | 2000 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:33.11 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BACHORZ Clara | 1998 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:33.21 | 1118 pts | QFA | |||
17. | PETITPRE Alexandra | 1996 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.43 | 1106 pts | QFA | |||
18. | ROUX Amandine | 2000 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:33.59 | 1096 pts | QFA | |||
19. | OUALID GIRARD Sarah | 2000 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:33.68 | 1091 pts | ||||
20. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.74 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
21. | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:33.77 | 1086 pts | ||||
22. | BELLAHCENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.79 | 1085 pts | ||||
23. | LAVERGNE Floriane | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.95 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
24. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.10 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
25. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.15 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
26. | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.23 | 1060 pts | ||||
27. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:34.32 | 1055 pts | ||||
28. | SUSINI Marine | 1998 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:34.35 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
29. | FIGUEIREDO Mariana | 2000 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.40 | 1051 pts | ||||
30. | KNOPF Ornella | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.44 | 1048 pts | ||||
31. | FERGUENE Ines | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.53 | 1043 pts | ||||
32. | DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.55 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
33. | COUPLET Céleste | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.59 | 1040 pts | ||||
33. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.59 | 1040 pts | ||||
35. | BAUDART Clotilde | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.75 | 1031 pts | ||||
36. | BONEL Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.78 | 1030 pts | ||||
37. | BAURON Charline | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:34.93 | 1021 pts | ||||
38. | BOISRENOULT Emilie | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:35.01 | 1017 pts | ||||
39. | ZENON Cassandre | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:35.10 | 1012 pts | ||||
40. | SOLA Delphine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:35.21 | 1006 pts | ||||
41. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:35.60 | 985 pts | ||||
41. | PICARD Nina | 1999 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.60 | 985 pts | ||||
43. | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.64 | 982 pts | ||||
44. | LECROQ Emma | 1999 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:35.74 | 977 pts | ||||
45. | SANTAMARIA Ilona | 1999 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.84 | 972 pts | ||||
46. | ROBERT Jessica | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.90 | 968 pts | ||||
47. | LEROY Raphaelle | 1998 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.92 | 967 pts | ||||
48. | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.93 | 967 pts | ||||
49. | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.98 | 964 pts | ||||
50. | LE PEN Naomi | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:36.02 | 962 pts | ||||
51. | CHAMBET Estelle | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.04 | 961 pts | ||||
52. | BOURNONVILLE Laura | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:36.42 | 941 pts | ||||
53. | LISTWAN Lea | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.56 | 933 pts | ||||
54. | LEPROVOST Juliette | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:36.61 | 931 pts | ||||
55. | GRAS Morgane | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.70 | 926 pts | ||||
56. | RICHET Morgane | 1999 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:36.72 | 925 pts | ||||
57. | DUCHANT Steify | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.75 | 923 pts | ||||
58. | ALGARON Chloé | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:36.82 | 920 pts | ||||
59. | BECOURT Anais | 1999 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:36.83 | 919 pts | ||||
59. | GRALL Anaïs | 2001 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:36.83 | 919 pts | ||||
61. | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.84 | 919 pts | ||||
62. | SIRVAIN Lucie | 1998 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:36.86 | 918 pts | ||||
63. | DOMINICE Eva | 1995 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:36.99 | 911 pts | ||||
64. | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:37.01 | 910 pts | ||||
65. | GELY Marion | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:37.06 | 907 pts | ||||
66. | MPACKO Ketsia | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:37.29 | 895 pts | ||||
67. | SCOTTO Lucie | 1999 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:37.41 | 889 pts | ||||
68. | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.66 | 876 pts | ||||
69. | PONCET Julie | 2000 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:37.93 | 863 pts | ||||
70. | FERREIRA Camille | 2000 | POR | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:38.26 | 846 pts | ||||
71. | OFFREDI Ambre | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:38.35 | 842 pts | ||||
72. | BANJA Ines | 2001 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:38.43 | 838 pts | ||||
73. | SAUVAGE Blandine | 1996 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.51 | 834 pts | ||||
74. | MIKHAEIL Maria | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.53 | 833 pts | ||||
75. | DI MARTINO Lison | 1998 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.66 | 826 pts | ||||
76. | PAYEUR Fanny | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:38.71 | 824 pts | ||||
77. | JONSSON Malin | 1998 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:39.28 | 796 pts | ||||
78. | LEGRAND Copélia | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:39.47 | 786 pts | ||||
79. | MAREZ Marie | 2000 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.48 | 786 pts | ||||
80. | PICARD Camille | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:39.58 | 781 pts | ||||
81. | DUTERTRE Elodie | 1996 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:39.68 | 776 pts | ||||
82. | RENARD Sophie | 1996 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:39.87 | 767 pts | ||||
83. | GAMARD Gwendoline | 1997 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:39.94 | 764 pts | ||||
84. | LARGILLIER Iliana | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:39.98 | 762 pts | ||||
85. | BAUDOIN Alix | 2001 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.08 | 757 pts | ||||
86. | DE MUYLDER Marine | 1999 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:40.55 | 735 pts | ||||
87. | VARLET Hanna | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:41.33 | 699 pts | ||||
88. | THIBAULT Chloé | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:42.64 | 641 pts | ||||
89. | FRANCK Coline | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:43.03 | 624 pts | ||||
90. | LEMAOULT Chloé | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:43.16 | 618 pts | ||||
91. | RICHARD Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:44.47 | 563 pts | ||||
--- | LE NEURES Oriane | 2001 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAIGROT Morgane | 1998 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GAIGNEROT Kim | 2000 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MELANDER Thyra | 2001 | SWE | SUÈDE | DNS dec |
--- |