50 Butterfly Men - Final A Juniors et Séniors : 18 ans et plus (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 20h35) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.40 | 1383 pts | ||||
2. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.56 | 1307 pts | ||||
3. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.88 | 1287 pts | ||||
4. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.20 | 1266 pts | ||||
5. | SIRIEIRO Paolo veiga | 1988 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:25.59 | 1242 pts | ||||
6. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.15 | 1207 pts | ||||
7. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.53 | 1183 pts | ||||
8. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.89 | 1161 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Cadets : 16-17 ans (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 20h26) | ||||||||||
1. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.13 | 1208 pts | ||||
2. | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.29 | 1198 pts | ||||
3. | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:26.88 | 1162 pts | ||||
4. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.32 | 1135 pts | ||||
5. | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.33 | 1134 pts | ||||
6. | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.73 | 1111 pts | ||||
7. | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:27.87 | 1102 pts | ||||
8. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:28.21 | 1082 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 20h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:26.23 | 1202 pts | ||||
2. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.15 | 1145 pts | ||||
3. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | ||||
3. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.74 | 1110 pts | ||||
5. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.03 | 1093 pts | ||||
6. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
7. | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:28.75 | 1051 pts | ||||
8. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.17 | 1026 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Bfa (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 16h35) | ||||||||||
1. | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:28.02 | 1093 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.03 | 1093 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | MANAUDOU Florent | 1990 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:23.81 | 1356 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:24.63 | 1303 pts | QFA | |||
3. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.05 | 1276 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TURPIN Fabrice | 1995 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.35 | 1257 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SIRIEIRO Paolo veiga | 1988 | BRA | BRÉSIL | 00:25.61 | 1240 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CARDEY Léo | 1996 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.65 | 1238 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BELKHODJA Nazim | 1990 | ALG | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.03 | 1214 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LINO Rafaël | 1999 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:26.23 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:26.30 | 1197 pts | QFA | |||
10. | ROLLAND Maël | 1995 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.32 | 1196 pts | ||||
11. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:26.38 | 1192 pts | ||||
12. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.42 | 1190 pts | ||||
13. | PLATAUX Robin | 1997 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.44 | 1189 pts | ||||
14. | DEMERIN Antoine | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.50 | 1185 pts | QFA | |||
15. | BADIAN Allan | 2000 | FRA | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | 00:26.77 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
16. | POULAIN Thomas | 1991 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.95 | 1157 pts | ||||
17. | COURCOUX Simon | 1995 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:26.96 | 1157 pts | ||||
18. | GUDEMARD Damien | 1990 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:26.97 | 1156 pts | ||||
19. | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:26.99 | 1155 pts | ||||
20. | VITRY Ludovic | 1998 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:27.02 | 1153 pts | QFA | |||
21. | BIGORGNE Lucas | 1997 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:27.07 | 1150 pts | ||||
22. | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:27.11 | 1148 pts | ||||
23. | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:27.17 | 1144 pts | ||||
24. | KUCH Alain | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:27.29 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
25. | MAHDHAOUI Seifedine | 1997 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:27.31 | 1136 pts | ||||
26. | MUNIER Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.43 | 1128 pts | ||||
27. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:27.44 | 1128 pts | ||||
28. | VOISIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.59 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
29. | MALLET Gauthier | 1995 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:27.63 | 1116 pts | ||||
30. | MILLION Curtis | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
31. | HENRY Clément | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.70 | 1112 pts | QFA | |||
32. | MARTINS Dimitry | 1998 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:27.75 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
33. | MBUYI Clarence | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
34. | GIRAUD Corentin | 1999 | FRA | DAUPHINS LE COTEAU | 00:27.83 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
35. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.85 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
36. | FAUTRA Yohan | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.88 | 1102 pts | QFA | |||
37. | UJKA Yoan | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.03 | 1093 pts | ||||
38. | DE AMORIM Thomas | 1998 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:28.07 | 1090 pts | ||||
39. | BERNARD Arnaud | 1985 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:28.08 | 1090 pts | ||||
40. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.14 | 1086 pts | ||||
41. | MESSANT Pierre | 1998 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:28.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
42. | LEGER Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1079 pts | ||||
43. | BENDRIMIA Axel | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.31 | 1076 pts | ||||
44. | SAHBANI Sami | 1999 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:28.32 | 1076 pts | ||||
45. | ACHOUR Aziz | 1999 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:28.33 | 1075 pts | ||||
46. | LEBEL Aurélien | 1992 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:28.36 | 1073 pts | ||||
47. | N'GOALA Yohann | 1996 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:28.37 | 1073 pts | ||||
48. | AMHAJ Elamine | 2000 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:28.39 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
49. | BENALI Sami | 1998 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:28.50 | 1065 pts | ||||
50. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | ||||
51. | LESPRIT Paul | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.62 | 1058 pts | ||||
52. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:28.71 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
53. | GRANAL Sébastien | 1997 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | ||||
54. | CHASSEVENT Owen | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
55. | NASRI Oussama | 1999 | TUN | TUNISIE | 00:28.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
56. | GABRIEL Jean-Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:28.94 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
57. | BAUDIME Loïc | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.99 | 1037 pts | ||||
58. | HO Ly-Nam | 1999 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:29.00 | 1036 pts | ||||
58. | STURMACH Esteban | 1999 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:29.00 | 1036 pts | ||||
60. | MILHAU Marius | 1997 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:29.02 | 1035 pts | ||||
61. | CETINER Sinan | 1996 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.03 | 1034 pts | ||||
62. | COURCOUX Raphael | 1998 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | ||||
63. | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:29.05 | 1033 pts | ||||
64. | COUTINHO Enzo | 2000 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:29.06 | 1033 pts | ||||
65. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:29.06 | 1033 pts | ||||
66. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.16 | 1027 pts | ||||
67. | RAJAONA RAJAOFETRA Maxime | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:29.17 | 1026 pts | ||||
68. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:29.22 | 1024 pts | ||||
69. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:29.26 | 1021 pts | ||||
70. | SADOUDI Mohand | 1996 | MEX | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.27 | 1021 pts | ||||
70. | BODENES Adrien | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.27 | 1021 pts | ||||
72. | BOUHIER Remy | 1998 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.29 | 1020 pts | ||||
73. | JAAFAR Ali | 1998 | SYR | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.34 | 1017 pts | ||||
74. | PHUNG Quentin | 1997 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:29.40 | 1013 pts | ||||
75. | SEGRET Guillaume | 1983 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:29.47 | 1009 pts | ||||
76. | COMMUNAUDAT Antoine | 1994 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.60 | 1002 pts | ||||
77. | CATINEL-ARAMINTHE Keran | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.81 | 990 pts | ||||
78. | GERARD Alan | 1998 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:29.87 | 987 pts | ||||
79. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:29.88 | 986 pts | ||||
80. | PRIEUX Vincent | 1982 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:29.91 | 984 pts | ||||
81. | CHEA Daniel | 1999 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:29.92 | 984 pts | ||||
81. | VAN GOOR Philippe | 1980 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:29.92 | 984 pts | ||||
83. | DANIELSSON Jesper | 2000 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:29.93 | 983 pts | ||||
84. | KHIAT Aslane | 2000 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:29.96 | 982 pts | ||||
85. | SAHBANI Ellias | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:30.00 | 979 pts | ||||
86. | DUCANCEL Thibaud | 1986 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:30.01 | 979 pts | ||||
87. | TULARD Floran | 1996 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | ||||
87. | BOUALI Farès | 2001 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | ||||
89. | JACOLOT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.13 | 972 pts | ||||
90. | DUWER Matthieu | 1999 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:30.16 | 970 pts | ||||
91. | RECOURSE Clément | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.37 | 959 pts | ||||
92. | DRULHE Thibault | 2001 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:30.46 | 954 pts | ||||
93. | EGELRUD Filip | 2000 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:30.52 | 951 pts | ||||
94. | PAPORE Jacques | 1998 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:30.63 | 944 pts | ||||
95. | AZZIOU Sami | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:30.65 | 943 pts | ||||
96. | MEKHZOUNI Samy | 1999 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.70 | 941 pts | ||||
97. | HAZEVIS Gaétan | 1996 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:30.73 | 939 pts | ||||
98. | CHARBONNEL Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.79 | 936 pts | ||||
99. | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:30.80 | 935 pts | ||||
100. | COSSON Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:30.90 | 930 pts | ||||
101. | LOICHOT Kirsten | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB CLAYE-SOUILLY | 00:30.92 | 929 pts | ||||
102. | HANINI Alexis | 1991 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:30.96 | 926 pts | ||||
103. | VIE MAHE Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.00 | 924 pts | ||||
104. | CHRABI Mohamed | 1996 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.08 | 920 pts | ||||
105. | LE LOHER Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.20 | 913 pts | ||||
106. | HEGMEGI Oscar | 2001 | SWE | SUÈDE | 00:31.21 | 913 pts | ||||
107. | SALAH Yanis | 1993 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:31.38 | 904 pts | ||||
108. | VINCENT Louis | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:31.41 | 902 pts | ||||
109. | GENESTIER Ronan | 1999 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:31.46 | 899 pts | ||||
110. | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:31.50 | 897 pts | ||||
111. | NGOR Jean-Victor | 1997 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:31.75 | 884 pts | ||||
112. | BALLOT Paul | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:31.80 | 881 pts | ||||
113. | CHIBANE Yanis | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.81 | 881 pts | ||||
114. | TATI Hakim | 2000 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:32.76 | 831 pts | ||||
115. | LACQUEMENT Leo | 2001 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:32.87 | 825 pts | ||||
116. | LEFRANC Jérémy | 2000 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:32.95 | 821 pts | ||||
117. | LEPLATRE Remy | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.78 | 779 pts | ||||
118. | YACOUB Ahcène | 2001 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:34.11 | 763 pts | ||||
119. | MOREAU Quentin | 1998 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:34.36 | 751 pts | ||||
120. | LANDO Florian | 2001 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:34.54 | 742 pts | ||||
121. | AZAT Rhyan | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:34.64 | 737 pts | ||||
122. | GARDON Rémi | 1997 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.69 | 735 pts | ||||
123. | LAUX Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:34.99 | 720 pts | ||||
124. | FERNANA Oussama | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:35.28 | 706 pts | ||||
125. | MADULI Alexandre | 1973 | FRA | USNSP NEMOURS | 00:35.47 | 697 pts | ||||
126. | LATAPY Aurélien | 2001 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.79 | 682 pts | ||||
127. | POITOU Merlin | 2001 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:36.07 | 669 pts | ||||
128. | GOZEL Julien | 2000 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | 00:36.93 | 630 pts | ||||
129. | GERIN Axel | 2000 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:39.00 | 541 pts | ||||
--- | GUIOUBLY Yannis | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LEBOURGEOIS Pierre | 1998 | FRA | FERTE SOUS JOUARRE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ABRAHAM Léo | 1996 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MENDES Clément | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ATIGUE Bilel | 1994 | TUN | TUNISIE | DNS dec |
--- |