50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNARD Jacques | 1938 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:55.81 | 309 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MICHEL Georges | 1949 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.13 | 979 pts | ||||
2. | DURAND-BAILLOUD Jean | 1949 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.33 | 969 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | WALLE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:34.25 | 831 pts | ||||
--- | YAHYABEY Bacha | 1954 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNIN Olivier | 1960 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.92 | 1061 pts | ||||
2. | MASSE Jacques | 1960 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:30.16 | 986 pts | ||||
3. | SAVINEAU Marc | 1960 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.83 | 890 pts | ||||
4. | OGITA Kozo | 1960 | SUI | STRUCTURES NON FFN | 00:33.20 | 814 pts | ||||
5. | NIER Jean | 1960 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:33.99 | 772 pts | ||||
6. | LAUER Patrick | 1960 | FRA | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | 00:35.75 | 683 pts | ||||
7. | HANSS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.35 | 654 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | WACKER Didier | 1965 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:26.58 | 1152 pts | ||||
2. | FABREGOULE Bruno | 1964 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:30.20 | 925 pts | ||||
3. | BONDON Denis | 1961 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:30.37 | 915 pts | ||||
4. | BEAUCOUR Jerome | 1962 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.43 | 854 pts | ||||
5. | SZYBOWSKI Dariusz | 1963 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.49 | 740 pts | ||||
6. | JULIEN Christophe | 1963 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.57 | 736 pts | ||||
7. | LATRECHE Farid | 1961 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | 00:34.18 | 704 pts | ||||
8. | SOAVE René | 1961 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:35.05 | 660 pts | ||||
--- | MERMET Didier | 1962 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | COUDEVILLE Philippe | 1966 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:27.91 | 1017 pts | ||||
2. | CAIN Lionel | 1968 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 00:28.31 | 992 pts | ||||
3. | JACQUES Olivier | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.32 | 991 pts | ||||
4. | GUILLEMAIN Yvan | 1969 | FRA | GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES | 00:28.80 | 961 pts | ||||
5. | GRENET Thierry | 1966 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:29.78 | 901 pts | ||||
6. | MIGUEL Frédéric | 1966 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.58 | 796 pts | ||||
7. | MAGNE Olivier | 1969 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:33.26 | 704 pts | ||||
8. | LECONTE Gregoire | 1969 | SUI | STRUCTURES NON FFN | 00:33.43 | 695 pts | ||||
9. | MECHAIN Sébastien | 1968 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.36 | 647 pts | ||||
10. | DAUCHY Johanny | 1969 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.41 | 644 pts | ||||
11. | NATON Marc | 1968 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:36.81 | 528 pts | ||||
12. | TOURNIER Denis | 1970 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:38.34 | 460 pts | ||||
--- | MURARI Marco | 1967 | ITA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAMBON Pierre | 1975 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:25.88 | 1119 pts | ||||
2. | CHAMBON Damien | 1973 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.48 | 1078 pts | ||||
3. | JOURY Antoine | 1973 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.45 | 1014 pts | ||||
4. | SOLOVEI Marc | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.66 | 937 pts | ||||
5. | RICHARD Yann | 1971 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.70 | 935 pts | ||||
6. | FOUCHER Bruno | 1973 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:29.11 | 909 pts | ||||
7. | RÉZOUALI Frédéric | 1974 | FRA | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:30.54 | 823 pts | ||||
8. | DESROY Christophe | 1973 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.89 | 803 pts | ||||
9. | BERHUY Gregory | 1973 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:31.55 | 765 pts | ||||
10. | ZURCHER Alain | 1971 | SUI | STRUCTURES NON FFN | 00:31.78 | 753 pts | ||||
11. | DESMARIS Florestan | 1975 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:31.87 | 747 pts | ||||
12. | MAYON Frédéric | 1974 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS | 00:35.87 | 541 pts | ||||
--- | DAVID Laurent | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
2. | PAILLOUX Olivier | 1980 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:27.75 | 970 pts | ||||
3. | MARON Bruno | 1979 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.11 | 948 pts | ||||
4. | SANTT Jean-Michel | 1976 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:28.13 | 946 pts | ||||
5. | HIRIGOYEN Flavien | 1978 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:29.39 | 867 pts | ||||
6. | VETILLART Christophe | 1977 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.93 | 835 pts | ||||
7. | CHARRE Bruno | 1976 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:30.72 | 788 pts | ||||
8. | RONGIERAS Xavier | 1979 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.88 | 722 pts | ||||
9. | FLORIANO Thierry | 1977 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 00:34.09 | 605 pts | ||||
10. | ASSAGHIRIOUI Mohamed | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:37.20 | 457 pts | ||||
--- | ROBIN Ivan | 1977 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RIGAL Yann | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SUSZKO Romain | 1979 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | SIMAC Alain | 1982 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:26.72 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | BOIRON BOIREL Fabien | 1984 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:27.03 | 1001 pts | ||||
3. | ANELLI Laurent | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.29 | 920 pts | ||||
4. | DEVAUX Olivier | 1985 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.60 | 900 pts | ||||
5. | HARNET Florian | 1985 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.95 | 878 pts | ||||
6. | RICCI Christophe | 1983 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:29.17 | 865 pts | ||||
7. | FRADCOURT Jérémy | 1982 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:29.21 | 862 pts | ||||
8. | GUERIN Thomas | 1984 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:29.23 | 861 pts | ||||
9. | ANDRE Vincent | 1983 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:29.49 | 846 pts | ||||
10. | RIES Frederick | 1982 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:29.65 | 836 pts | ||||
11. | BERTUZZI David | 1982 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:30.61 | 779 pts | ||||
12. | CLEMENT Yohann | 1982 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.98 | 757 pts | ||||
13. | DEPRUGNEY Jean-Philippe | 1981 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 00:31.02 | 755 pts | ||||
14. | MENARD Milan | 1985 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:31.24 | 743 pts | ||||
15. | EYDOUX Florian | 1981 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 00:31.38 | 735 pts | ||||
16. | MATHIEU Julien | 1983 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.15 | 638 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 15h04) | ||||||||||
1. | REYNAUD Maxime | 1986 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:24.83 | 1141 pts | ||||
2. | DESMONS Yoann | 1988 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.87 | 1001 pts | ||||
3. | BOURGEOIS Ilann | 1990 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.14 | 983 pts | ||||
4. | LERVANT François | 1988 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:27.15 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | DESPAX Aurélien | 1990 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.18 | 981 pts | ||||
6. | ALBA Guillaume | 1990 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:27.35 | 970 pts | ||||
7. | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:28.21 | 914 pts | ||||
8. | POLETTI Romain | 1987 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:28.28 | 910 pts | ||||
9. | RICOU Cedric | 1987 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:28.89 | 872 pts | ||||
10. | LEHAIRE Loïc | 1990 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:28.91 | 870 pts | ||||
11. | RONFORT Florian | 1987 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.88 | 811 pts | ||||
12. | TISSANDIER Damien | 1989 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.93 | 750 pts | ||||
13. | PANNEQUIN Jérémy | 1986 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:31.60 | 712 pts | ||||
14. | ROBERT Jeremy | 1989 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:33.15 | 627 pts | ||||
15. | ESCOFFIER Yann | 1990 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:33.41 | 614 pts |