100 Butterfly Men - Final A (Saturday 18 April 2015 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | MLI | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:58.94 | 1156 pts | ||||
2. | MAROUANI Walid | 1995 | TUN | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:00.99 | 1096 pts | ||||
3. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:01.36 | 1085 pts | ||||
4. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:01.88 | 1071 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:02.87 | 1042 pts | ||||
6. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:05.47 | 971 pts | ||||
7. | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:05.67 | 965 pts | ||||
8. | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:06.86 | 933 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final B Cadets & plus : 16 ans et plus (Saturday 18 April 2015 - 15h39) | ||||||||||
1. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:05.98 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:06.66 | 939 pts | ||||
3. | XATART Quentin | 1992 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:07.02 | 929 pts | ||||
4. | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:07.73 | 910 pts | ||||
5. | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:08.75 | 884 pts | ||||
6. | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 01:09.87 | 855 pts | ||||
7. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:09.98 | 852 pts | ||||
8. | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:10.81 | 831 pts | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Final C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Saturday 18 April 2015 - 15h37) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:04.41 | 1000 pts | ||||
2. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:04.73 | 991 pts | ||||
3. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:07.65 | 912 pts | ||||
4. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:09.06 | 876 pts | ||||
5. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:09.48 | 865 pts | ||||
6. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.43 | 841 pts | ||||
7. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:12.95 | 778 pts | ||||
--- | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 18 April 2015 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | TOURE Oumar | 1996 | MLI | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:01.33 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:02.09 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GUILLOT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:02.17 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
4. | ANTONETTI Jean-Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:02.49 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MAROUANI Walid | 1995 | TUN | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:02.71 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RAZIK Akram | 1997 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:04.32 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:05.46 | 971 pts | QFA | |||
8. | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:05.58 | 968 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HOCQUET Henri | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:05.66 | 966 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MINANA Thomas | 1995 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:05.84 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROY Antoine | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:06.29 | 949 pts | QFC | |||
12. | ROUX Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:06.31 | 948 pts | QFC | |||
13. | XATART Quentin | 1992 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:07.33 | 921 pts | QFB | |||
14. | COLLIN Pablo | 2001 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:08.15 | 899 pts | QFC | |||
15. | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:08.26 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
16. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:08.30 | 895 pts | QFC | |||
17. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:08.34 | 894 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GOURONC Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:08.68 | 886 pts | QFB | |||
19. | SECCHI Clement | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:08.88 | 880 pts | QFC | |||
20. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:08.98 | 878 pts | QFB | |||
21. | MARCHAUD Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:09.70 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
22. | BOTTON Simon | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:10.30 | 844 pts | QFB | |||
23. | MICHEL Paul | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.62 | 836 pts | QFC | |||
24. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:10.85 | 830 pts | QFC | |||
25. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:11.03 | 826 pts | ||||
26. | SARAZIN Dylan | 1998 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 01:11.33 | 818 pts | ||||
27. | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:11.42 | 816 pts | ||||
28. | LARDAN Charles | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:11.63 | 811 pts | ||||
29. | CHERIET Abdelkader | 1996 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:12.54 | 788 pts | ||||
30. | NERGUTI Alban | 2000 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:13.02 | 777 pts | ||||
31. | BOURSIN Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:13.21 | 772 pts | ||||
32. | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:13.66 | 761 pts | ||||
33. | LOPEZ Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | VITROLLES SPORT NATATION | 01:13.76 | 759 pts | ||||
34. | BLANC Thomas | 2001 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:13.82 | 757 pts | ||||
35. | DUVAL Denis | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:14.09 | 751 pts | ||||
36. | ARMAND Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:14.27 | 747 pts | ||||
37. | IMPARATO Julien | 1993 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:14.80 | 734 pts | ||||
38. | PATRIS Benjamin | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:14.85 | 733 pts | ||||
39. | MELLADO Romain | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:14.92 | 731 pts | ||||
40. | GANDON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:16.31 | 699 pts | ||||
41. | NEWMAN Max | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:16.62 | 692 pts | ||||
42. | JACOMINO Tanguy | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:17.17 | 679 pts | ||||
43. | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:17.55 | 671 pts | ||||
44. | DE MATTEÏS Guillaume | 2001 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:17.76 | 666 pts | ||||
44. | SAMAT Baptiste | 1999 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:17.76 | 666 pts | ||||
46. | AMRI Idriss | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:19.74 | 622 pts | ||||
47. | MONCEL Titou | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:26.12 | 491 pts | ||||
48. | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:27.21 | 470 pts | ||||
49. | CANDILLIER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:28.06 | 454 pts | ||||
--- | COURTIAL Eric | 1996 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LATYAOUI Oussama | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PERENNOU Rafael | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GARREAU Noe | 1999 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | BORG Olivier | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TORRES Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | FOSSATI Rémi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | DNF |
--- |