100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 18 Avril 2015 - 16h29) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:08.37 | 1134 pts | ||||
2. | BORZ Marius | 1994 | ROU | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:13.03 | 1012 pts | ||||
3. | SAINJON Manuel | 1993 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:15.24 | 957 pts | ||||
4. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:17.47 | 903 pts | ||||
5. | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:18.05 | 889 pts | ||||
6. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:18.20 | 886 pts | ||||
7. | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:20.38 | 835 pts | ||||
8. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:21.85 | 801 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Cadets & plus : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 18 Avril 2015 - 16h27) | ||||||||||
1. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:19.35 | 859 pts | ||||
2. | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:22.14 | 795 pts | ||||
3. | RAIMBAULT Thomas | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:22.79 | 780 pts | ||||
4. | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:24.04 | 753 pts | ||||
5. | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:24.35 | 746 pts | ||||
6. | AMRI Idriss | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:26.85 | 693 pts | ||||
7. | GISSINGER Erwan | 1998 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:26.99 | 690 pts | ||||
8. | ARNAUD Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:28.91 | 650 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Samedi 18 Avril 2015 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:20.79 | 825 pts | ||||
2. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:21.04 | 820 pts | ||||
3. | SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:23.20 | 771 pts | ||||
4. | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:23.46 | 766 pts | ||||
5. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:23.58 | 763 pts | ||||
6. | GAILLARD Ronan | 2000 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:24.55 | 742 pts | ||||
7. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:25.58 | 720 pts | ||||
8. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:25.91 | 713 pts | ||||
100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 18 Avril 2015 - 10h58) | ||||||||||
1. | GUILLERAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:07.99 | 1144 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BORZ Marius | 1994 | ROU | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:11.91 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SACCO Valentin | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:17.23 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CLEMENT Valentin | 1994 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:17.31 | 907 pts | QFA | |||
5. | CHALEON Alexis | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:18.17 | 886 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:18.52 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SAINJON Manuel | 1993 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:18.53 | 878 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NAZAROUK Alexei | 2000 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 01:19.72 | 850 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ROUX Terrence | 1999 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 01:20.44 | 833 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOUTTERIN Tristan | 1999 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:20.63 | 829 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FOUGEDOIRE Frédéric | 2001 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 01:21.09 | 819 pts | QFC | |||
12. | MOLLET Bastien | 1999 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 01:21.32 | 813 pts | QFB | |||
13. | NEGREL Martin | 1999 | FRA | ROGNAC NATATION | 01:21.64 | 806 pts | QFB | |||
14. | JARJOT JOVER Nathan | 2000 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 01:21.89 | 800 pts | QFC | |||
15. | DA SILVA Florian | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:22.07 | 796 pts | QFC | |||
16. | SCOTTON Fabien | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:23.11 | 773 pts | QFB | |||
17. | RAIMBAULT Thomas | 1997 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:23.39 | 767 pts | QFB | |||
18. | GARCIA Théo | 1999 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:23.41 | 767 pts | QFB | |||
19. | QUEREL Marius | 2000 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 01:23.52 | 764 pts | QFC | |||
20. | GAILLARD Ronan | 2000 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 01:23.80 | 758 pts | QFC | |||
21. | NINA Mehdi | 2000 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 01:24.43 | 744 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SAVE DE BEAURECUEIL Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 01:24.63 | 740 pts | QFC | |||
23. | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:24.81 | 736 pts | QFB | |||
24. | GISSINGER Erwan | 1998 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:25.34 | 725 pts | ||||
25. | MEYSENQ Masaya | 2000 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:25.93 | 712 pts | QFC | |||
26. | ARNAUD Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:27.15 | 686 pts | ||||
27. | AMRI Idriss | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:28.51 | 658 pts | ||||
28. | LACOMBE Hugo | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:29.74 | 634 pts | ||||
29. | BOUREGA Ismaël | 2000 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:29.94 | 630 pts | ||||
30. | BAGNOL Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 01:30.21 | 624 pts | ||||
31. | EIFFES Hugo | 1997 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:30.50 | 618 pts | ||||
32. | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:30.65 | 615 pts | ||||
33. | MATHON Gabriel | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:31.18 | 605 pts | ||||
34. | BLANCHARD Maxime | 1999 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 01:31.85 | 592 pts | ||||
35. | PIVAT-BLAYON Léo | 2001 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:32.41 | 581 pts | ||||
36. | BARRIOL Ethan | 2001 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 01:33.48 | 561 pts | ||||
37. | BAGNIS Lino | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:35.92 | 516 pts | ||||
38. | GOUELIBO Pablo | 2001 | FRA | MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION | 01:36.05 | 513 pts | ||||
39. | CARDONA Robin | 2001 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 01:37.54 | 487 pts | ||||
40. | MONCEL Titou | 1998 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:37.58 | 486 pts | ||||
41. | ROSSETTI Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 01:39.61 | 451 pts | ||||
42. | MONNET Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | 01:45.47 | 358 pts | ||||
--- | COURTIAL Eric | 1996 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DUGAS-OLIVER Florian | 1994 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ATTIA Yoann | 2001 | FRA | CSM MARSEILLE | DNS dec |
--- |