50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 22h14) | ||||||||||
1. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:26.95 | 1157 pts | ||||
2. | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.26 | 1139 pts | ||||
3. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.61 | 1118 pts | ||||
4. | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.55 | 1062 pts | ||||
5. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.85 | 988 pts | ||||
6. | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.98 | 872 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 16 Mai 2015 - 20h29) | ||||||||||
1. | MARIE-MAGDELAINE Kris | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.25 | 1139 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ARONDEL Quentin | 1997 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:27.77 | 1108 pts | QFA | |||
3. | THIBAULT Maxime | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.79 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
4. | NSER Faissal | 1996 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:28.56 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
5. | OUKAKI Arezki | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:28.74 | 1051 pts | QFA | |||
6. | PRETE Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:29.23 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
7. | SIPOS Adrien | 1996 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:29.38 | 1014 pts | ||||
8. | PEREIRA Thomas | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.72 | 995 pts | ||||
9. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:29.88 | 986 pts | ||||
10. | MEZZOUGHI Yacine | 1996 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:29.90 | 985 pts | ||||
11. | BILLI Anis | 1995 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:29.94 | 983 pts | ||||
12. | HANNIER Julien | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.95 | 982 pts | ||||
13. | YELEGOU Claudio | 1995 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:30.12 | 973 pts | ||||
14. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:30.54 | 949 pts | ||||
15. | THEPAULT Tristan | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:30.60 | 946 pts | ||||
16. | POZZO Enzo | 1999 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:30.65 | 943 pts | ||||
17. | OUCHELLOUCHE Nabyl | 1998 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:30.90 | 930 pts | ||||
18. | VINSON Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:30.99 | 925 pts | ||||
19. | MEDJAHED Mehdi | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:31.05 | 922 pts | ||||
20. | LAAZ Mohamed | 2000 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.21 | 913 pts | ||||
21. | VANLEENE Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:31.24 | 911 pts | ||||
22. | FERGE Malcom-Alexis | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:31.30 | 908 pts | ||||
23. | KEBDI Yanis | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:31.57 | 894 pts | ||||
24. | JASLET Emmanuel | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.68 | 888 pts | ||||
25. | KOLAROV Yohann | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.80 | 881 pts | ||||
26. | SITAYEB Ilan | 2000 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:32.09 | 866 pts | ||||
27. | RABAH Nadjib | 2001 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:32.18 | 861 pts | ||||
28. | AFKIR Sami | 1996 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:32.40 | 850 pts | ||||
29. | FERRADJ Samy | 2000 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:32.47 | 846 pts | ||||
30. | BOUAZIZ Anis | 1999 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:32.61 | 839 pts | ||||
31. | DUSSOUR Damien | 1998 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:32.76 | 831 pts | ||||
32. | COLACICCO Enzo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:32.91 | 823 pts | ||||
33. | MALATRE Sacha | 2000 | FRA | AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N | 00:33.06 | 816 pts | ||||
34. | COLLEMINE Pierrick | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.34 | 801 pts | ||||
35. | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.38 | 799 pts | ||||
36. | BEDAIE Nessim | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.41 | 798 pts | ||||
37. | BERREHILI Issam | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.77 | 780 pts | ||||
38. | DARBON Gino | 2000 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:33.82 | 777 pts | ||||
39. | CHAMPION Cyrille | 2000 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:34.03 | 767 pts | ||||
40. | BEZZAOUYA Merwane | 1999 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:34.71 | 734 pts | ||||
41. | HADDOUCHE Danil | 1999 | ALG | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:35.26 | 707 pts | ||||
42. | HULIN Geoffrey | 1996 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:36.06 | 670 pts | ||||
43. | LANDRODIE Alexandre | 1997 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:36.09 | 668 pts | ||||
44. | POILVERT Matéo | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:36.26 | 660 pts | ||||
45. | BENBEKHTI Fayçal | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.41 | 654 pts | ||||
46. | RATTE Lucas | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.58 | 646 pts | ||||
47. | NEMTSEV Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN LA COURNEUVE | 00:36.99 | 627 pts | ||||
48. | AIT OUHAMMOU Adel | 2000 | FRA | CM AUBERVILLIERS NATATION | 00:37.04 | 625 pts | ||||
49. | MACIA Mathieu | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:37.90 | 587 pts | ||||
50. | FORAIT Alexis | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:37.94 | 586 pts | ||||
51. | DE CASTRO Hugo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:38.10 | 579 pts | ||||
52. | BEKHALED Rayan | 1999 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:38.32 | 569 pts | ||||
53. | BON COLOMBEL Quentin | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:38.39 | 566 pts | ||||
54. | BUSCHE Thomas | 2000 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:38.45 | 564 pts | ||||
55. | CHAUVELOT Julian | 2001 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | 00:38.61 | 557 pts | ||||
56. | PONSODA Corentin | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:39.20 | 532 pts | ||||
57. | SOMSON Brice | 1999 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:40.97 | 462 pts | ||||
58. | BADAOUI Badredine | 2000 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:41.32 | 448 pts | ||||
59. | BOUKERCHE Erwan | 2001 | FRA | USM GAGNY | 00:41.40 | 445 pts | ||||
60. | SADEQ Malik | 2001 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:41.59 | 438 pts | ||||
61. | EL GHADOUANI Rayane | 2001 | FRA | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:43.28 | 377 pts | ||||
62. | PUVIKARAN Thanujan | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:43.59 | 367 pts | ||||
--- | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OFFREDI Pierre | 2001 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BENLEKBIR Salim | 1998 | FRA | AS NATATION RAINCY | DSQ |
--- |