200 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mai 2015 - 09h16) | ||||||||||
1. | HELDENBERGH Emma | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 02:59.87 | 686 pts | ||||
2. | BAUDET-KERVEDOU Camille | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 03:01.41 | 669 pts | ||||
3. | CUGMAS Lilou | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 03:05.16 | 627 pts | ||||
4. | DOLMETTA Victoria | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 03:12.28 | 552 pts | ||||
5. | LE DIVENACH Solène | 2003 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 03:24.98 | 429 pts | ||||
6. | MONNEREAU Louane | 2003 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 03:25.34 | 426 pts | ||||
7. | GENAUDEAU Mallaury | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:25.44 | 425 pts | ||||
8. | MAUXION Pauline | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 03:26.41 | 416 pts | ||||
9. | DORNIC Louise | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 03:27.62 | 406 pts | ||||
10. | LE PESQUER Olivia | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:33.83 | 353 pts | ||||
11. | PEDRONO Inès | 2003 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 03:35.48 | 340 pts | ||||
12. | JAOUEN Maé | 2003 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 03:41.14 | 296 pts | ||||
13. | LE SOMMER Maelwenn | 2002 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 03:46.10 | 260 pts | ||||
14. | PERRICHOT Bleuenn | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:51.30 | 224 pts | ||||
15. | CHICOYNEAU DE LAVALETTE Léa | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:53.03 | 213 pts | ||||
16. | CARARON Noémie | 2002 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 03:55.10 | 200 pts | ||||
17. | ROUSSEL Camille | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 03:56.77 | 190 pts | ||||
18. | LAUDRIN Candice | 2003 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 03:57.61 | 185 pts | ||||
19. | VANDAMME Marieliesse | 2002 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:58.48 | 180 pts | ||||
20. | HEUZE Lison | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 03:59.56 | 174 pts | ||||
21. | BURGAENTZLEN Eva | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 04:00.81 | 167 pts | ||||
22. | MAHE Louise | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 04:00.91 | 166 pts | ||||
23. | MALARDÉ Péroline | 2002 | FRA | BAUD NATATION | 04:05.24 | 143 pts | ||||
24. | QUINIOU Agathe | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 04:05.64 | 141 pts | ||||
25. | THIEBAULT DE LA CROUEE Anna | 2002 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 04:05.76 | 140 pts | ||||
26. | HEUZE Fanette | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 04:08.49 | 126 pts | ||||
27. | COLIN Marion | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 04:16.81 | 89 pts | ||||
28. | SERAZIN Jann | 2003 | FRA | UN PLOËRMEL | 04:26.05 | 55 pts | ||||
29. | CAZEAUX Eloann | 2003 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 04:26.09 | 55 pts | ||||
30. | SUEUR Lena | 2003 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 04:39.16 | 21 pts |