50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGNAN Arnaud | 1996 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.02 | +0.70 | 1215 pts | |||
2. | MOULIN Gregory | 1997 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.10 | +0.77 | 1210 pts | |||
3. | DINNICHERT Romain | 1996 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:26.13 | +0.78 | 1208 pts | |||
4. | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:26.44 | +0.74 | 1189 pts | |||
5. | BAVIERE Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:26.53 | +0.71 | 1183 pts | |||
6. | BECQUET Mathias | 1995 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:26.58 | +0.65 | 1180 pts | |||
7. | DELACROIX Timothee | 1995 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:26.83 | +0.69 | 1165 pts | |||
8. | SARGIS Benjamin | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:27.03 | +0.75 | 1153 pts | |||
9. | SAVIC Maxime | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:27.38 | +0.61 | 1131 pts | |||
10. | QUAETAERT Nils | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:27.70 | +0.73 | 1112 pts | |||
11. | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.05 | +0.71 | 1092 pts | |||
12. | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.09 | +0.64 | 1089 pts | |||
13. | SANDILLON Maxime | 1996 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:28.48 | +0.77 | 1066 pts | |||
14. | ANDRE Romain | 1998 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.56 | +0.69 | 1062 pts | |||
14. | SOULIMENT Guillaume | 1989 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:28.56 | +0.70 | 1062 pts | |||
16. | VIEILLEFON Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:28.61 | +0.70 | 1059 pts | |||
17. | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.63 | +0.72 | 1058 pts | |||
18. | LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:28.69 | +0.68 | 1054 pts | |||
19. | LACÔTE Matthias | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:29.06 | +0.68 | 1033 pts | |||
20. | RIFFONNEAU Antoine | 1997 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:29.08 | +0.79 | 1032 pts | |||
21. | OLLIER Alexandre | 1994 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:29.27 | +0.68 | 1021 pts | |||
22. | THEVENET Guillaume | 1996 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:29.42 | +0.78 | 1012 pts | |||
23. | CADIC Julien | 1995 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:29.55 | +0.78 | 1005 pts | |||
24. | DA CRUZ Nathan | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:29.60 | +0.69 | 1002 pts | |||
25. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.99 | +0.84 | 980 pts | |||
26. | DEFFIE Hugo | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 00:30.01 | +0.83 | 979 pts | |||
27. | FRETARD Théo | 2000 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:30.18 | +0.70 | 969 pts | |||
28. | LEMARCHAND Matthias | 1999 | FRA | LES SQUALES DE CHATOU | 00:30.22 | +0.86 | 967 pts | |||
29. | LEVASSEUR Thomas | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.45 | +0.78 | 954 pts | |||
30. | LE FORESTIER Erwan | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:30.57 | +0.90 | 948 pts | |||
31. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:30.90 | +0.75 | 930 pts | |||
32. | VALET Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:30.96 | +0.83 | 926 pts | |||
33. | DEZ Léo | 2002 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.13 | +0.78 | 917 pts | |||
34. | ZIJL Sem | 2002 | NED | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.17 | +0.73 | 915 pts | |||
35. | WILHELM Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:31.28 | +0.65 | 909 pts | |||
36. | GUENON LE FLOC'H Arthur | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.45 | +0.82 | 900 pts | |||
37. | TRUFFAUT Sacha | 1999 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:31.50 | +0.80 | 897 pts | |||
38. | VOUILLOT Bertrand | 1998 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:32.12 | +0.74 | 864 pts | |||
39. | GUILLOT Corentin | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 00:32.46 | +0.70 | 847 pts | |||
40. | BOSCHER Johan | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.56 | +0.87 | 841 pts | |||
41. | DUPUIS Axel | 2002 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.80 | +0.84 | 829 pts | |||
42. | CHAPON Éric | 2001 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:32.96 | +0.83 | 821 pts | |||
43. | LE NENAON Augustin | 2001 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.13 | +0.69 | 812 pts | |||
44. | CHENITI Sami | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.50 | +0.74 | 793 pts | |||
45. | LHOMME Hugo | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.76 | +0.79 | 780 pts | |||
46. | COLOMAR Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.48 | +0.67 | 745 pts | |||
47. | ROUX Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.58 | +0.77 | 740 pts | |||
48. | MAJOU Clément | 2002 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.12 | +0.74 | 714 pts | |||
49. | TRUBERT Ronan | 2003 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:37.48 | +0.73 | 606 pts | |||
--- | FEYTIT Florian | 1996 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |