50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 12 July 2015 - 18h07) | ||||||||||
1. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.71 | 1252 pts | ||||
2. | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.60 | 1199 pts | ||||
3. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.66 | 1195 pts | ||||
4. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.93 | 1179 pts | ||||
5. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.95 | 1178 pts | ||||
6. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:29.98 | 1176 pts | ||||
7. | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:30.00 | 1175 pts | ||||
8. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.17 | 1165 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 12 July 2015 - 18h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:29.79 | 1187 pts | ||||
2. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:29.81 | 1186 pts | ||||
3. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.85 | 1184 pts | ||||
4. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.34 | 1155 pts | ||||
5. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:30.65 | 1137 pts | ||||
6. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.75 | 1131 pts | ||||
7. | RUNG Eva | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.82 | 1127 pts | ||||
8. | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:31.12 | 1110 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Sunday 12 July 2015 - 18h03) | ||||||||||
1. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:30.09 | 1170 pts | ||||
2. | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:30.44 | 1149 pts | ||||
3. | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.70 | 1134 pts | ||||
4. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:30.73 | 1132 pts | ||||
5. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:30.81 | 1128 pts | ||||
6. | GODART Océane | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.02 | 1116 pts | ||||
7. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1094 pts | ||||
8. | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:31.72 | 1076 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 12 July 2015 - 09h44) | ||||||||||
1. | DESCAMPS Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:28.95 | 1237 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:29.84 | 1184 pts | QFA | |||
3. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.00 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
4. | FILIPPI Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.07 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DELAFORGE Mélina | 1997 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:30.07 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JEANNINGROS Lilou | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.07 | 1171 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.12 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
8. | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:30.15 | 1166 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:30.18 | 1164 pts | QFB | |||
10. | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | FRA | US SOCHAUX NATATION | 00:30.20 | 1163 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DA COSTA Chloe | 1999 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.21 | 1163 pts | QFB | |||
12. | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:30.22 | 1162 pts | QFB | |||
13. | RUNG Eva | 2000 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:30.27 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
14. | DELOBEL Mélaine | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 00:30.28 | 1159 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PACAUD Pauline | 1993 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:30.34 | 1155 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VITTE Pauline | 1997 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.35 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
17. | STUDER Camille | 2000 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:30.42 | 1150 pts | QFC | |||
18. | DESFORGES Judith | 1999 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:30.56 | 1142 pts | ||||
19. | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.59 | 1141 pts | ||||
20. | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.60 | 1140 pts | ||||
21. | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:30.64 | 1138 pts | QFC | |||
22. | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | FRA | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | 00:30.68 | 1135 pts | ||||
23. | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:30.72 | 1133 pts | QFC | |||
24. | HEU Charline | 1999 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.76 | 1131 pts | ||||
25. | MORINIERE Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN OSTWALD | 00:30.89 | 1123 pts | ||||
26. | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:31.04 | 1115 pts | ||||
27. | VERDIER Manon | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1111 pts | QFC | |||
27. | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:31.11 | 1111 pts | ||||
29. | DEROUBAIX Alix | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:31.12 | 1110 pts | ||||
30. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 00:31.16 | 1108 pts | ||||
31. | JEHL Marina | 2001 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.30 | 1100 pts | QFC | |||
32. | LANCE Flora | 1998 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.33 | 1098 pts | ||||
33. | GARCIN Pauline | 2001 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:31.46 | 1091 pts | QFC | |||
34. | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:31.48 | 1090 pts | QFC | |||
35. | MULLER Audrey | 1999 | FRA | SUNDGAU NATATION | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | ||||
35. | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:31.52 | 1087 pts | QFC | |||
37. | BONAFOS Emelyne | 1999 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.55 | 1086 pts | ||||
38. | DA SILVA Anne-Sophie | 2000 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.56 | 1085 pts | ||||
39. | MASSON Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.59 | 1083 pts | ||||
40. | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | FRA | VAGUE BETSCHDORF | 00:31.65 | 1080 pts | ||||
41. | GODART Océane | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:31.73 | 1075 pts | ||||
42. | ALLEMANDET Justine | 2000 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:31.76 | 1074 pts | ||||
43. | GRAND-CHAVIN Solène | 1999 | FRA | CN HAUT-JURA | 00:31.80 | 1072 pts | ||||
44. | BIHL Solène | 2000 | FRA | CO SARRALBE | 00:31.85 | 1069 pts | ||||
45. | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:31.95 | 1063 pts | ||||
46. | ZOUAIED Inès | 2001 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:32.03 | 1059 pts | ||||
47. | GUILLON Marion | 1997 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.10 | 1055 pts | ||||
48. | VANMANSART Marine | 1998 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.11 | 1054 pts | ||||
48. | IENNY Marianne | 1997 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.11 | 1054 pts | ||||
50. | RAJAONARIVELO Fabiola | 2000 | FRA | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | 00:32.18 | 1050 pts | ||||
51. | VILLAYES Marine | 1997 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:32.21 | 1049 pts | ||||
52. | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.23 | 1048 pts | ||||
53. | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.25 | 1046 pts | ||||
54. | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:32.26 | 1046 pts | ||||
55. | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.35 | 1041 pts | ||||
56. | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.36 | 1040 pts | ||||
57. | ROY Cécile | 2000 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:32.38 | 1039 pts | ||||
57. | MULLER Laura | 2000 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:32.38 | 1039 pts | ||||
59. | SAUVAGE Clémence | 2000 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.44 | 1036 pts | ||||
60. | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.49 | 1033 pts | ||||
60. | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.49 | 1033 pts | ||||
62. | SORU Agathe | 1998 | FRA | SN SEDAN | 00:32.50 | 1033 pts | ||||
63. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.59 | 1028 pts | ||||
64. | DEACAL Mallaury | 2001 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:32.75 | 1019 pts | ||||
65. | HAMDINI Ryma | 2001 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:32.79 | 1017 pts | ||||
66. | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | ESP | SR COLMAR | 00:32.86 | 1013 pts | ||||
67. | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:32.89 | 1011 pts | ||||
67. | RENAUD Maëva | 2001 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:32.89 | 1011 pts | ||||
69. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.91 | 1010 pts | ||||
70. | KOUADIO PATINIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:32.92 | 1010 pts | ||||
71. | DAVOINE Amelie | 2001 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:32.98 | 1006 pts | ||||
72. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:33.00 | 1005 pts | ||||
73. | PERRIN Susanne | 2001 | FRA | CN SÉZANNE | 00:33.04 | 1003 pts | ||||
74. | BECAR Evangeline | 2002 | FRA | CN FOURMIES | 00:33.12 | 999 pts | ||||
75. | WEISS Marie | 2001 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:33.30 | 989 pts | ||||
76. | HAMILLE Lena | 2001 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 00:33.31 | 989 pts | ||||
77. | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:33.45 | 981 pts | ||||
78. | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:33.49 | 979 pts | ||||
79. | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:33.82 | 961 pts | ||||
80. | LE MEUR Maélle | 2001 | FRA | SA VERDUN | 00:33.94 | 955 pts | ||||
81. | GILLOT Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.98 | 953 pts | ||||
82. | GRAS Blandine | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | 00:34.08 | 947 pts | ||||
--- | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | DNS dec |
--- |