200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 9 Mai 2015 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | NOGE Lisa | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 02:09.33 | 1173 pts | ||||
2. | PERMATAHANI Azzahra | 2002 | INA | NORD | 02:12.19 | 1127 pts | ||||
3. | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 02:16.83 | 1056 pts | ||||
4. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 02:18.03 | 1038 pts | ||||
5. | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:23.20 | 961 pts | ||||
6. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:23.54 | 956 pts | ||||
7. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 02:24.33 | 945 pts | ||||
8. | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 02:25.40 | 930 pts | ||||
200 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 9 Mai 2015 - 15h28) | ||||||||||
1. | SOUBRIER Justine | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:26.94 | 908 pts | ||||
2. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 02:27.28 | 903 pts | ||||
3. | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 02:27.94 | 894 pts | ||||
4. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 02:28.26 | 890 pts | ||||
5. | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 02:31.83 | 840 pts | ||||
6. | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:34.20 | 809 pts | ||||
7. | ELACHACHI Imane | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:37.91 | 760 pts | ||||
8. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 02:39.91 | 735 pts | ||||
200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 9 Mai 2015 - 09h00) | ||||||||||
1. | NOGE Lisa | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 02:12.38 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PERMATAHANI Azzahra | 2002 | INA | NORD | 02:17.71 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 02:20.12 | 1006 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VEREECKE Céleste | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 02:20.58 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HOUZET Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:21.22 | 990 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DEVRED Eugenie | 1997 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:21.97 | 979 pts | QFA | |||
7. | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 02:24.39 | 944 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LANGLET Maureen | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 02:27.39 | 902 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DUBOIS Louise | 1999 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 02:27.78 | 896 pts | QFB | |||
10. | MAKOUALA Alizee | 2001 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 02:28.62 | 884 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SOUBRIER Justine | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:28.72 | 883 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 02:28.78 | 882 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MOREIRA Julia | 2001 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:29.82 | 868 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BACCAUW Margaux | 2001 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 02:33.66 | 816 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MOTURY Juliette | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:34.84 | 800 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DEPAUW Marinne | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 02:37.03 | 772 pts | QFB | |||
17. | JANVIER Lea | 2000 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 02:37.60 | 764 pts | ||||
18. | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 02:37.77 | 762 pts | ||||
19. | ELACHACHI Imane | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 02:38.72 | 750 pts | ||||
20. | MILOUDI Yasmine | 2003 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 02:39.87 | 735 pts | ||||
21. | HLADKY Celia | 2000 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 02:40.69 | 725 pts | ||||
22. | LESAGE Amelie | 1999 | FRA | LOMME NATATION TRIATHLON | 02:41.94 | 709 pts | ||||
23. | JURKIW Clarisse | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 02:45.62 | 664 pts | ||||
24. | DEWEES Laly | 2003 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 02:50.98 | 601 pts | ||||
25. | WARO Koralie | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 02:54.58 | 561 pts | ||||
26. | RAMAUT Lucine | 1999 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 02:59.42 | 509 pts | ||||
--- | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | DNS dec |
--- |