100 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 9 May 2015 - 16h51) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:09.38 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:11.87 | 1042 pts | ||||
3. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:12.15 | 1035 pts | ||||
4. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:14.21 | 983 pts | ||||
5. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:15.85 | 942 pts | ||||
6. | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 01:17.06 | 913 pts | ||||
7. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:17.40 | 905 pts | ||||
8. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:17.84 | 894 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Saturday 9 May 2015 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:15.57 | 949 pts | ||||
2. | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 01:16.25 | 932 pts | ||||
3. | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:19.35 | 859 pts | ||||
4. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 01:20.38 | 835 pts | ||||
5. | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:21.68 | 805 pts | ||||
6. | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:21.79 | 803 pts | ||||
7. | DEGAEY Nathan | 1998 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 01:26.88 | 692 pts | ||||
8. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:27.41 | 681 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 9 May 2015 - 10h57) | ||||||||||
1. | DENIS Romain | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:10.68 | 1073 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DUFOSSE Grégoire | 1996 | FRA | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | 01:11.33 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VALLIN Simon | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:12.50 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VERDEZ Theo | 1996 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:14.95 | 964 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MAES Matthéï | 1998 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:15.11 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BAZIMON Alex | 2001 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | 01:15.50 | 951 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DAVIOUD Honoré | 1999 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:15.71 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 01:15.92 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 01:16.07 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VICOGNE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | 01:16.42 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | BEL | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:17.43 | 904 pts | QFB | |||
12. | LESAFFRE Orwan | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 01:19.27 | 861 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LESAFFRE Lucas | 1996 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:19.77 | 849 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOUKRICHE Yanis | 2000 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 01:19.86 | 847 pts | QFB | |||
15. | ADAMUS Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:20.23 | 838 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MULKOWSKI Benjamin | 1998 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:21.27 | 814 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MATHON Malcom | 1998 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:21.85 | 801 pts | ||||
18. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:25.68 | 717 pts | ||||
19. | DEGAEY Nathan | 1998 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 01:26.90 | 692 pts | ||||
20. | REZZOUK Yousri | 2001 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:28.79 | 653 pts | ||||
21. | GUERROUCHE Djebril | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | 01:30.16 | 625 pts | ||||
22. | YCARD Flavien | 2000 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:31.78 | 593 pts | ||||
23. | COQUELET Louis | 2000 | BEL | US MAUBEUGE | 01:33.58 | 559 pts | ||||
24. | VAREZ Lukas | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:44.70 | 369 pts | ||||
25. | NION Erwan | 2003 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 01:45.17 | 362 pts | ||||
26. | DUPONT Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:50.79 | 282 pts | ||||
--- | DUMINY Maxime | 2000 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CONDE Mohamed | 1997 | GUI | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |