BELLIER Nathan (1999) FRA | ||||||
61e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:43.07 | 214 pts | |||
47e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:54.46 | 229 pts | |||
44e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:51.43 | 147 pts | |||
BORDES Loic (1986) FRA | ||||||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
BRETON Eloïse (1997) FRA | ||||||
8e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.13 | 811 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:41.18 | 706 pts | |||
9e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:41.72 | 681 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Brasse Dames Finale A | 00:41.74 | 878 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.52 | 804 pts | |||
17e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.62 | 511 pts | |||
BRUN Antonin (2002) FRA | ||||||
62e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:43.75 | 194 pts | |||
49e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 01:07.83 | 1 pts | |||
48e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:55.79 | 197 pts | |||
FELTRIN Clement (1997) FRA | ||||||
5e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:29.68 | 823 pts | |||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.82 | 876 pts | |||
1er | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:34.05 | 1008 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:34.18 | 1002 pts | |||
3e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:33.13 | 812 pts | |||
FRERE Maud (2001) FRA | ||||||
15e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.55 | 736 pts | |||
2e | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:39.74 | 773 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.88 | 767 pts | |||
LACROUTS Benjamin (2002) FRA | ||||||
74e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:56.60 | 1 pts | |||
41e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:55.30 | 97 pts | |||
LAGARRIGUE Angel (2003) FRA | ||||||
40e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:54.80 | 106 pts | |||
6e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:50.87 | 160 pts | |||
45e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:53.52 | 105 pts | |||
LAURAY Claire (2000) FRA | ||||||
16e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:35.58 | 734 pts | |||
4e | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | 00:39.09 | 702 pts | |||
8e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:39.88 | 666 pts | |||
LAURAY Jean-Baptiste (2000) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:30.53 | 773 pts | |||
13e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.29 | 787 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:40.14 | 563 pts | |||
13e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:39.03 | 613 pts | |||
LAURAY Julien (1997) FRA | ||||||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:28.41 | 902 pts | |||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | |||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:32.85 | 925 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:35.13 | 802 pts | |||
LAURAY Lucile (2000) FRA | ||||||
1ère | 50 Nage Libre Dames Finale A | 00:32.49 | 903 pts | |||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:32.88 | 881 pts | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:43.02 | 824 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | 00:36.49 | 825 pts | |||
2e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.30 | 785 pts | |||
LORENZI Elodie (2001) FRA | ||||||
54e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:41.25 | 471 pts | |||
39e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:52.89 | 468 pts | |||
LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah (1999) FRA | ||||||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:34.47 | 793 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Dos Dames Finale A | 00:39.65 | 778 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Dames Séries | 00:39.98 | 762 pts | |||
6e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:44.70 | 757 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | 00:36.72 | 813 pts | |||
1ère | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:37.27 | 787 pts | |||
MASSELIN Lou (1996) FRA | ||||||
47e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:40.06 | 521 pts | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Dames Finale A | DNS dec |
--- | |||
16e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:43.32 | 523 pts | |||
MASSELIN Pierre (2002) FRA | ||||||
3e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:34.28 | 569 pts | |||
36e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:33.87 | 590 pts | |||
3e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:41.54 | 504 pts | |||
23e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:42.31 | 473 pts | |||
--- | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
MICHAUD Arthur (2002) FRA | ||||||
51e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:37.83 | 405 pts | |||
--- | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | DSQ |
--- | |||
PELLEGATTA Gaspard (2000) FRA | ||||||
4e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:30.18 | 793 pts | |||
10e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:30.02 | 803 pts | |||
--- | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | DNS dec |
--- | |||
2e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:35.43 | 938 pts | |||
3e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:36.03 | 908 pts | |||
9e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:34.43 | 747 pts | |||
PORTILLO-SALMERON Robin (2003) FRA | ||||||
6e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:37.31 | 428 pts | |||
47e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:35.82 | 495 pts | |||
4e | 50 Dos Messieurs Finale A | 00:46.94 | 306 pts | |||
31e | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:46.28 | 328 pts | |||
39e | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:45.29 | 311 pts | |||
SENEZ Isaak (2002) FRA | ||||||
58e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:42.44 | 234 pts | |||
4e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Finale A | 00:46.06 | 482 pts | |||
37e | 50 Brasse Messieurs Séries | 00:49.47 | 368 pts | |||
TALLES Jade (2003) FRA | ||||||
41e | 50 Nage Libre Dames Séries | 00:39.14 | 562 pts | |||
37e | 50 Brasse Dames Séries | 00:52.52 | 479 pts | |||
34e | 50 Papillon Dames Séries | 00:51.40 | 254 pts | |||
TALLES Léo (1997) FRA | ||||||
1er | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Finale A | 00:26.65 | 1016 pts | |||
2e | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs Séries | 00:27.78 | 942 pts | |||
1er | 50 Dos Messieurs Séries | 00:33.56 | 886 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Finale A | 00:29.87 | 987 pts | |||
1er | 50 Papillon Messieurs Séries | 00:30.05 | 977 pts |