50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 22 Août 2015 - 17h51) | ||||||||||
1. | SUCHER Sarah | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:34.76 | 1031 pts | ||||
2. | PROENCA Emma | 2000 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:38.54 | 832 pts | ||||
3. | AUGUSTE-MATHIEU Sarah | 2000 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:38.88 | 815 pts | ||||
4. | ZANON Emie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:39.04 | 807 pts | ||||
5. | VAYSSIERES Pauline | 1996 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:40.29 | 747 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Bfa (Samedi 22 Août 2015 - 12h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ZANON Emie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:38.32 | 843 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NOYE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:39.42 | 789 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Août 2015 - 11h59) | ||||||||||
1. | SUCHER Sarah | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:34.74 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
2. | PROENCA Emma | 2000 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:38.08 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
3. | AUGUSTE-MATHIEU Sarah | 2000 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:38.69 | 825 pts | QFA | |||
4. | VAYSSIERES Pauline | 1996 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:39.38 | 791 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ZANON Emie | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:39.80 | 771 pts | Bfa | |||
6. | NOYE Lucie | 2001 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:39.80 | 771 pts | Bfa | |||
7. | BLANDINO Jeanne | 1993 | FRA | LAFRANÇAISE NATATION | 00:40.01 | 761 pts | ||||
8. | LOUBET LESCOULIE Sarah | 1999 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:40.56 | 735 pts | ||||
9. | FRERE Maud | 2001 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:40.63 | 731 pts | ||||
10. | MARTIN Sarah | 2000 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:40.69 | 729 pts | ||||
11. | PINTAPARY Ninon | 1998 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:40.73 | 727 pts | ||||
12. | ALBRECHT Célia | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:42.55 | 645 pts | ||||
13. | ALGANS Maëlys | 1997 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:42.58 | 643 pts | ||||
14. | CRAMAN Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:42.61 | 642 pts | ||||
15. | BROUSSOLLE Lou | 2002 | FRA | SPLACH NATATION | 00:42.66 | 640 pts | ||||
16. | COURTIOL Léane | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:43.40 | 608 pts | ||||
17. | FOURNIER Leslie | 2002 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:43.96 | 584 pts | ||||
18. | LENSCH Mathilda | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:44.12 | 578 pts | ||||
19. | KIRSCHER Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:44.73 | 553 pts | ||||
20. | LIMOUSI Andrea | 1999 | FRA | D.O.V.L.V PUY L'EVEQUE | 00:45.28 | 531 pts | ||||
21. | LACHEZE Marie | 1996 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 00:45.98 | 503 pts | ||||
22. | MONTEIL Emma | 2003 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | 00:48.15 | 423 pts | ||||
23. | SAÏDINA Emma | 2001 | FRA | DAUPHINS DECAZEVILLE | 00:48.47 | 412 pts | ||||
24. | FOURNIER Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | 00:49.87 | 364 pts | ||||
25. | JAUZAC Emma | 2001 | FRA | ENTENTE BRETENOUX-BIARS | 00:49.92 | 362 pts | ||||
26. | THEMINES Tiphanie | 2001 | FRA | CN FLEURANCE | 00:51.85 | 302 pts | ||||
27. | DIALA Maîlys | 1994 | FRA | SN ST-CÉRÉ | 00:53.37 | 258 pts | ||||
28. | TAURAND Kelly | 2003 | FRA | CN FIGEAC | 00:53.49 | 255 pts | ||||
29. | ATLAN Elena | 2002 | FRA | GOURDON NATATION | 01:00.65 | 96 pts | ||||
--- | LAMBERT Anouschka | 2001 | FRA | S OLYMPIQUE REVEL | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | RAYSSEGUIER Justine | 2000 | FRA | ESPADONS SOUILLAC NATATION | DSQ |
--- |