100 Backstroke Women - Final A (Sunday 7 June 2015 - 15h44) | ||||||||||
1. | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:11.33 | 1074 pts | ||||
2. | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 01:15.76 | 956 pts | ||||
3. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:17.38 | 915 pts | ||||
4. | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:17.57 | 910 pts | ||||
5. | LEROY Margaux | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:17.58 | 910 pts | ||||
6. | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:17.89 | 902 pts | ||||
7. | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:18.04 | 899 pts | ||||
8. | REY Lauranne | 2000 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:21.17 | 822 pts | ||||
100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 6 June 2015 - 17h01) | ||||||||||
1. | NIEDERLAENDER Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:13.55 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHOLAT NAMY Lucile | 1999 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 01:15.22 | 970 pts | QFA | |||
3. | NICOLAS Coline | 1999 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 01:16.83 | 929 pts | QFA | |||
4. | IOTTI Clea | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:17.17 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LEROY Margaux | 1999 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:17.20 | 920 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LOUMI Zoe | 2000 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:18.23 | 894 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 01:19.48 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
8. | REY Lauranne | 2000 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 01:21.13 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
9. | PETITE Morgane | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:22.00 | 802 pts | ||||
10. | MARGUIER Agathe | 1997 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:22.29 | 796 pts | ||||
11. | MARAULT Amandine | 2002 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:22.44 | 792 pts | ||||
12. | RIEUBON Clara | 2002 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:23.42 | 769 pts | ||||
13. | MARGUIER Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:23.82 | 760 pts | ||||
14. | CAPAROS Léa | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:23.94 | 757 pts | ||||
15. | ROBLET Camille | 2003 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 01:25.04 | 732 pts | ||||
16. | ROCHON-LAURENT Emma | 2004 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | 01:26.05 | 710 pts | ||||
17. | PICON Mathilde | 2000 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 01:27.53 | 677 pts | ||||
18. | COCHARD Nolwen | 1997 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:27.66 | 674 pts | ||||
19. | CHAUCHE Alizee | 1997 | FRA | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | 01:27.81 | 671 pts | ||||
20. | CAMPO Juline | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:28.02 | 667 pts | ||||
21. | FIORI Victoria | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:28.22 | 662 pts | ||||
22. | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:28.38 | 659 pts | ||||
23. | DELMAS Amandine | 2002 | FRA | LAUDUN L'ARDOISE A.C | 01:28.73 | 651 pts | ||||
24. | CAZORLA Emma | 2000 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:28.76 | 651 pts | ||||
25. | HOTOLEAN Emma | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:29.17 | 642 pts | ||||
26. | CÔTE-COLISSON Romane | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:29.20 | 642 pts | ||||
27. | VEDEL Léa | 2001 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 01:29.47 | 636 pts | ||||
28. | ANSELM Lilou | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:29.64 | 632 pts | ||||
29. | CHELLES Cassandra | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:29.82 | 629 pts | ||||
30. | PERRIN Solène | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:30.05 | 624 pts | ||||
31. | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:31.11 | 602 pts | ||||
32. | SAGE Carla | 2001 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:31.63 | 591 pts | ||||
33. | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:31.74 | 589 pts | ||||
34. | CASTAN Aurélie | 2000 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:32.33 | 577 pts | ||||
35. | THIEBAUT Lina | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 01:32.35 | 577 pts | ||||
36. | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:32.98 | 564 pts | ||||
37. | RODANGE Julie | 1998 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:33.56 | 553 pts | ||||
38. | FERRON Judith | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:35.15 | 522 pts | ||||
39. | MONGELLAZ Maelys | 2001 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:36.41 | 498 pts | ||||
40. | BOUCHUT Manon | 1999 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:38.53 | 460 pts | ||||
41. | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 01:38.62 | 458 pts | ||||
42. | TYRODE Chloe | 2002 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | 01:38.81 | 455 pts | ||||
43. | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:40.31 | 429 pts | ||||
44. | CHANAS Laura | 1999 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:41.50 | 408 pts | ||||
45. | BENMALEK Tessa | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:41.83 | 403 pts | ||||
46. | CORDIER Jade | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 01:43.12 | 381 pts | ||||
47. | VOGEL Amélie | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE NATATION | 01:48.06 | 305 pts | ||||
48. | BOISSY Louise | 2001 | FRA | AS BEAUCHASTEL | 01:49.00 | 292 pts | ||||
49. | DURAND Manon | 2004 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 01:49.01 | 292 pts | ||||
50. | CÔTE-COLISSON Solène | 2003 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 01:50.31 | 273 pts | ||||
51. | PIVAT BLAYON Emma | 2004 | FRA | CN MOIRANS | 02:00.43 | 152 pts | ||||
--- | CRON--BELGRAND Anna | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BERTRAND Mathilde | 2002 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | AYMONIER Melyssa | 2003 | FRA | CN PONTARLIER | DSQ |
--- |