200 Medley Women - Prelims (Saturday 20 June 2015 - 16h36) | ||||||||||
1. | COUSSON Bertille | 2002 | FRA | OISE | 02:24.52 | 1197 pts | ||||
2. | SIRLONGE Eva | 2002 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 02:30.58 | 1108 pts | ||||
3. | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | FRA | JURA | 02:32.18 | 1085 pts | ||||
4. | SIX Claire | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 02:35.70 | 1035 pts | ||||
5. | BERTRAND Laureane | 2002 | FRA | ARDENNES | 02:37.06 | 1016 pts | ||||
6. | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | FRA | BAS-RHIN | 02:37.52 | 1010 pts | ||||
7. | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | FRA | BAS-RHIN | 02:39.08 | 989 pts | ||||
8. | ANDRIEU Nathalie | 2002 | FRA | NORD | 02:40.30 | 972 pts | ||||
9. | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 02:41.09 | 962 pts | ||||
10. | LAKOMY Christiana | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-SAÔNE | 02:42.29 | 945 pts | ||||
11. | AUBRY Elisa | 2002 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 02:43.22 | 933 pts | ||||
12. | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | FRA | HAUT-RHIN | 02:43.86 | 925 pts | ||||
12. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 02:43.86 | 925 pts | ||||
14. | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | FRA | MOSELLE | 02:44.73 | 913 pts | ||||
15. | GRANDJEAN Soline | 2002 | FRA | AUBE | 02:46.85 | 886 pts | ||||
16. | CAMBON Kimberley | 2003 | FRA | OISE | 02:46.95 | 884 pts | ||||
17. | MICHAUT Solyane | 2002 | FRA | MARNE | 02:47.99 | 871 pts | ||||
18. | CHARLES Madisson | 2002 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 02:48.30 | 867 pts | ||||
19. | TRIBOULET Pauline | 2002 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 02:48.53 | 864 pts | ||||
20. | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | FRA | VOSGES | 02:48.60 | 863 pts | ||||
21. | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | FRA | TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT | 02:48.79 | 861 pts | ||||
22. | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | FRA | DOUBS | 02:49.24 | 855 pts | ||||
23. | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | FRA | MOSELLE | 02:49.97 | 846 pts | ||||
24. | CUNY Montaine | 2002 | FRA | MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE | 02:51.15 | 831 pts | ||||
25. | JOGUET Marine | 2002 | FRA | YONNE | 02:51.63 | 825 pts | ||||
26. | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | 02:51.99 | 820 pts | ||||
27. | GRIMAUD Emma | 2002 | FRA | ARDENNES | 02:53.20 | 805 pts | ||||
28. | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | FRA | MARNE | 02:55.14 | 782 pts | ||||
29. | BONVALOT Victorine | 2002 | FRA | HAUTE-SAÔNE | 02:55.95 | 772 pts | ||||
30. | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | FRA | DOUBS | 02:56.34 | 767 pts | ||||
31. | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | FRA | CÔTE-D'OR | 02:57.04 | 759 pts | ||||
32. | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | FRA | AISNE | 03:00.35 | 720 pts | ||||
33. | HAAS Olivia | 2002 | FRA | VOSGES | 03:01.33 | 708 pts | ||||
34. | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | FRA | HAUT-RHIN | 03:01.39 | 708 pts | ||||
35. | GANDREY Gwenaelle | 2002 | FRA | SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE | 03:04.39 | 674 pts | ||||
36. | MOREAU Magalie | 2002 | FRA | YONNE | 03:05.58 | 660 pts | ||||
37. | SFILIGOI Jeanne | 2003 | FRA | AUBE | 03:06.91 | 645 pts | ||||
38. | TRZECIAK Charlyne | 2003 | FRA | AISNE | 03:13.30 | 577 pts | ||||
39. | MOUDURIER Gaelle | 2003 | FRA | NIÈVRE | 03:19.01 | 519 pts | ||||
--- | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | FRA | PAS-DE-CALAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GIRARD Manon | 2003 | FRA | JURA | DSQ |
--- |