50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 5 Juillet 2015 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:27.61 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:28.25 | 912 pts | ||||
3. | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:28.55 | 893 pts | ||||
4. | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:28.82 | 876 pts | ||||
5. | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.83 | 875 pts | ||||
6. | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:28.91 | 870 pts | ||||
7. | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:28.94 | 868 pts | ||||
8. | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:29.10 | 859 pts | ||||
9. | WALLART Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:29.23 | 851 pts | ||||
10. | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:29.25 | 849 pts | ||||
10. | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | FRA | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | 00:29.25 | 849 pts | ||||
12. | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:29.41 | 840 pts | ||||
13. | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:29.43 | 838 pts | ||||
14. | ECE Doga | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:29.52 | 833 pts | ||||
15. | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:29.56 | 831 pts | ||||
16. | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:29.64 | 826 pts | ||||
17. | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:29.68 | 823 pts | ||||
18. | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:29.73 | 820 pts | ||||
19. | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:29.77 | 818 pts | ||||
20. | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 00:29.82 | 815 pts | ||||
21. | SAADALLAH Assan | 2002 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:29.90 | 810 pts | ||||
22. | LEFEBVRE Tristan | 2002 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:30.08 | 799 pts | ||||
23. | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.16 | 795 pts | ||||
24. | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | FRA | AVESNES NATATION | 00:30.17 | 794 pts | ||||
25. | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:30.19 | 793 pts | ||||
26. | ROYER Jules | 2002 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:30.28 | 788 pts | ||||
27. | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:30.36 | 783 pts | ||||
28. | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:30.37 | 782 pts | ||||
29. | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | FRA | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION | 00:30.38 | 782 pts | ||||
30. | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:30.41 | 780 pts | ||||
31. | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:30.52 | 773 pts | ||||
32. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
32. | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
32. | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:30.54 | 772 pts | ||||
35. | IBBERSON William | 2003 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:30.57 | 771 pts | ||||
36. | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:30.61 | 768 pts | ||||
37. | BERTHAULT Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:30.62 | 768 pts | ||||
37. | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:30.62 | 768 pts | ||||
39. | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.67 | 765 pts | ||||
40. | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:30.68 | 764 pts | ||||
41. | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:30.71 | 762 pts | ||||
42. | BOUVET-HIRSINGER Tom | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.75 | 760 pts | ||||
43. | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:30.77 | 759 pts | ||||
44. | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 00:30.84 | 755 pts | ||||
44. | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:30.84 | 755 pts | ||||
46. | BONHOMME Célien | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.85 | 754 pts | ||||
47. | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:30.88 | 753 pts | ||||
48. | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | BEL | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:30.89 | 752 pts | ||||
49. | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:30.92 | 750 pts | ||||
49. | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.92 | 750 pts | ||||
51. | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.94 | 749 pts | ||||
51. | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:30.94 | 749 pts | ||||
53. | RIVIERE Thomas | 2002 | FRA | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | 00:30.95 | 749 pts | ||||
54. | LAGEISTE Lucas | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:30.98 | 747 pts | ||||
55. | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:30.99 | 746 pts | ||||
56. | TACNET Eliot | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:31.01 | 745 pts | ||||
57. | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:31.02 | 745 pts | ||||
58. | BOULANGER Clement | 2002 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:31.03 | 744 pts | ||||
59. | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:31.04 | 743 pts | ||||
60. | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | FRA | SN LENS | 00:31.08 | 741 pts | ||||
61. | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:31.17 | 736 pts | ||||
62. | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | FRA | CS VITTEL | 00:31.18 | 735 pts | ||||
63. | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:31.26 | 731 pts | ||||
64. | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.31 | 728 pts | ||||
65. | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.33 | 727 pts | ||||
66. | PENET Julien | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:31.35 | 726 pts | ||||
67. | GODET Thomas | 2002 | FRA | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | 00:31.36 | 725 pts | ||||
68. | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:31.37 | 725 pts | ||||
69. | PERE Théophile | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.41 | 722 pts | ||||
70. | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:31.42 | 722 pts | ||||
70. | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 00:31.42 | 722 pts | ||||
70. | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.42 | 722 pts | ||||
73. | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.45 | 720 pts | ||||
74. | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:31.47 | 719 pts | ||||
75. | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.49 | 718 pts | ||||
76. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:31.55 | 714 pts | ||||
77. | N'DOASSINGAR Ewen | 2002 | FRA | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | 00:31.59 | 712 pts | ||||
77. | DAMIEN Fabio | 2002 | FRA | US MAUBEUGE | 00:31.59 | 712 pts | ||||
79. | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:31.63 | 710 pts | ||||
80. | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 00:31.68 | 707 pts | ||||
81. | LUDWICZAK Pierre | 2002 | FRA | CN CAMBRAI | 00:31.70 | 706 pts | ||||
81. | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | FRA | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | 00:31.70 | 706 pts | ||||
81. | HAMDANE Fawzi | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:31.70 | 706 pts | ||||
84. | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.74 | 704 pts | ||||
85. | BOCAHUT Noé | 2003 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:31.75 | 703 pts | ||||
86. | JUNG Antoine | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:31.93 | 693 pts | ||||
87. | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:31.94 | 693 pts | ||||
88. | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | FRA | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.97 | 691 pts | ||||
89. | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | 2002 | FRA | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | 00:31.98 | 691 pts | ||||
90. | DALENCOURT Thomas | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:31.99 | 690 pts | ||||
91. | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | FRA | USB LONGWY NATATION | 00:32.09 | 684 pts | ||||
92. | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.12 | 683 pts | ||||
92. | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | FRA | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | 00:32.12 | 683 pts | ||||
94. | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:32.13 | 682 pts | ||||
95. | FOURRIER Bastien | 2002 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.20 | 678 pts | ||||
96. | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.22 | 677 pts | ||||
97. | BERTHAULT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:32.26 | 675 pts | ||||
97. | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:32.26 | 675 pts | ||||
99. | DESMULIE Matéo | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.28 | 674 pts | ||||
100. | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.32 | 672 pts | ||||
101. | MATON Pierre | 2002 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:32.41 | 667 pts | ||||
102. | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:32.42 | 666 pts | ||||
103. | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.48 | 663 pts | ||||
104. | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:32.49 | 663 pts | ||||
105. | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.57 | 658 pts | ||||
106. | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.59 | 657 pts | ||||
107. | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.60 | 657 pts | ||||
108. | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:32.63 | 655 pts | ||||
109. | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:32.65 | 654 pts | ||||
110. | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | 00:32.66 | 654 pts | ||||
111. | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:32.67 | 653 pts | ||||
112. | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:32.69 | 652 pts | ||||
113. | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 00:32.70 | 651 pts | ||||
113. | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:32.70 | 651 pts | ||||
113. | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:32.70 | 651 pts | ||||
116. | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:32.71 | 651 pts | ||||
117. | DAROUX Theo | 2002 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:32.85 | 643 pts | ||||
118. | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | FRA | SC ABBEVILLOIS NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:32.97 | 637 pts | ||||
119. | SEGRET Marceau | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:32.98 | 636 pts | ||||
120. | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | FRA | THANN OLYMPIC N | 00:33.00 | 635 pts | ||||
121. | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.06 | 632 pts | ||||
122. | GUILLAUME Paul | 2003 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:33.14 | 628 pts | ||||
123. | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.22 | 624 pts | ||||
124. | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:33.23 | 623 pts | ||||
125. | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:33.28 | 621 pts | ||||
126. | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 00:33.38 | 615 pts | ||||
127. | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:33.41 | 614 pts | ||||
128. | BREMER Colin | 2002 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:33.43 | 613 pts | ||||
129. | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.56 | 606 pts | ||||
130. | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:33.90 | 589 pts | ||||
131. | ROUTA Tom | 2002 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:33.91 | 588 pts | ||||
132. | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:34.40 | 563 pts |