50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 16h15) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.44 | 1216 pts | ||||
2. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:34.80 | 1198 pts | ||||
3. | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.96 | 1190 pts | ||||
4. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.12 | 1182 pts | ||||
5. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.33 | 1172 pts | ||||
6. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.54 | 1162 pts | ||||
7. | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:35.84 | 1147 pts | ||||
8. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:36.25 | 1127 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 16h13) | ||||||||||
1. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.00 | 1188 pts | ||||
2. | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.74 | 1152 pts | ||||
3. | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:35.85 | 1146 pts | ||||
4. | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.06 | 1136 pts | ||||
5. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.17 | 1131 pts | ||||
6. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:36.47 | 1116 pts | ||||
7. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:37.53 | 1066 pts | ||||
8. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:39.26 | 987 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C 13-15 ans : 13-15 ans (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 16h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:35.63 | 1157 pts | ||||
2. | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | AAS FRESNES 94 | 00:36.84 | 1099 pts | ||||
3. | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:36.96 | 1093 pts | ||||
4. | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:37.33 | 1076 pts | ||||
5. | SONNEVILLE Prune | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:37.63 | 1062 pts | ||||
6. | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:37.81 | 1053 pts | ||||
7. | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:38.03 | 1043 pts | ||||
8. | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:38.13 | 1038 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 08h56) | ||||||||||
1. | CHARRO Anaïs | 1998 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.76 | 1200 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHAVANNE Audrie | 1997 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.16 | 1180 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OUCHAOUA Sarah | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.20 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:35.28 | 1174 pts | QFA | |||
5. | GAILLARD Clémence | 1998 | FRA | MOISSY SPORT NATATION | 00:35.39 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHARLES-FRANCOIS Lucie | 1998 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.62 | 1158 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BASSO-BERT Clara | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.68 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
8. | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:35.69 | 1154 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VEROT Marine | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.79 | 1149 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHANRION Mélissa | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.90 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BOUVET Camille | 1998 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:35.91 | 1144 pts | QFB | |||
12. | EL BARODI Imane | 2001 | MAR | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:35.98 | 1140 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DUSAILLANT Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.41 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
14. | RUCK Lena | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.54 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LAUNAY Nolwenn | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:36.58 | 1111 pts | QFB | |||
16. | NEGRE Katleen | 1999 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:36.62 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
17. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:36.65 | 1108 pts | ||||
18. | BATAL Janelle | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:36.66 | 1107 pts | QFC | |||
19. | VERDIER Alexandra | 2000 | FRA | AAS FRESNES 94 | 00:36.86 | 1098 pts | QFC | |||
20. | RIVAS Manon | 2000 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:36.92 | 1095 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CHESNEAU Marine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:36.95 | 1094 pts | ||||
22. | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.05 | 1089 pts | ||||
23. | BONEL Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:37.08 | 1087 pts | ||||
24. | BOULAINE Lydia | 1997 | FRA | COM BAGNEUX NATATION | 00:37.14 | 1085 pts | ||||
25. | MARTEL Caroline | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:37.22 | 1081 pts | QFC | |||
26. | PIERRARD Annabelle | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:37.23 | 1080 pts | QFC | |||
27. | SONNEVILLE Prune | 2001 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:37.25 | 1079 pts | QFC | |||
28. | NYOBE Mélodie | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:37.35 | 1075 pts | ||||
29. | MAINGAUD Léa | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:37.55 | 1065 pts | QFC | |||
30. | BESSON Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:37.67 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
31. | CREMAS Claire | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:37.70 | 1058 pts | ||||
32. | LOINTHIER Marion | 1996 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:37.77 | 1055 pts | ||||
33. | LAURENCE Oceane | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:37.79 | 1054 pts | ||||
33. | BINOIS Emma | 2000 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:37.79 | 1054 pts | ||||
35. | DUMONT Mahona | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:37.82 | 1053 pts | ||||
36. | SOMMIER Elodie | 2001 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:37.86 | 1051 pts | ||||
37. | STRUILLOU Julie | 1999 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:38.08 | 1041 pts | ||||
37. | TOURILLON Floriane | 1999 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:38.08 | 1041 pts | ||||
39. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:38.19 | 1035 pts | ||||
40. | DETAIS Laurine | 2000 | FRA | USO BEZONS | 00:38.36 | 1028 pts | ||||
41. | LE GARREC Perrine | 1999 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:38.39 | 1026 pts | ||||
42. | BARRIER Clara | 2001 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:38.49 | 1022 pts | ||||
43. | BELBACHIR Aliya | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:38.68 | 1013 pts | ||||
44. | VEDOVATI Alexane | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:38.71 | 1012 pts | ||||
45. | MARTINS Chloe | 2001 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:38.82 | 1007 pts | ||||
46. | VERET Sarah | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:38.96 | 1000 pts | ||||
47. | REBELO Alizee | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.03 | 997 pts | ||||
48. | BALMER Lea | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:39.26 | 987 pts | ||||
49. | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:39.41 | 980 pts | ||||
50. | MARGUERON Julie | 2001 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:39.42 | 979 pts | ||||
51. | ROUAULT Nolwenn | 2001 | FRA | USMA-ST-OUEN | 00:40.80 | 918 pts | ||||
52. | ADIL Jade | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:41.00 | 910 pts | ||||
53. | ANDRE Margot | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:41.04 | 908 pts | ||||
54. | VALLÉE Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:41.29 | 897 pts |