50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 16h19) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:30.03 | 1227 pts | ||||
2. | DALLE Thibault | 1997 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.38 | 1207 pts | ||||
3. | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:31.40 | 1150 pts | ||||
4. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:31.62 | 1138 pts | ||||
5. | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.67 | 1135 pts | ||||
6. | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.75 | 1131 pts | ||||
7. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.87 | 1124 pts | ||||
--- | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US GRIGNY | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final B (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | SHEN Simon | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.28 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.53 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:32.89 | 1069 pts | ||||
4. | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:32.94 | 1067 pts | ||||
5. | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.96 | 1066 pts | ||||
6. | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.22 | 1052 pts | ||||
7. | HONDRE Victor | 1998 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:33.37 | 1044 pts | ||||
--- | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Final C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 16h16) | ||||||||||
1. | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.75 | 1077 pts | ||||
2. | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.09 | 1059 pts | ||||
3. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.69 | 1027 pts | ||||
4. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.82 | 1020 pts | ||||
5. | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:34.42 | 989 pts | ||||
6. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.46 | 987 pts | ||||
7. | HO Ryan | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.65 | 978 pts | ||||
8. | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:35.11 | 954 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Bfa (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 09h15) | ||||||||||
1. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | DF |
0.00 | --- | QFA | ||
2. | SHEN Simon | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | DF |
0.00 | --- | QFB | ||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Saturday 11 July 2015 - 09h05) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLOUCHE Adam | 1993 | LBN | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GAUTIER BROSSOIS Romain | 1994 | FRA | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30.95 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DALLE Thibault | 1997 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.41 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
4. | QUIERTANT Killian | 1997 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:31.56 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LESUEUR Theo | 1998 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.72 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | FRA | US GRIGNY | 00:31.78 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ROSSILLON Virgile | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.84 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
8. | FOURNIER Florian | 1996 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:31.89 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CANTRELLE Gilles | 1990 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:32.08 | 1113 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SHEN Simon | 1999 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:32.32 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
10. | HOUDENOT Nicolas | 1997 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:32.32 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
12. | AITKACI Carl | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.34 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
13. | PHONETHIPSVADS Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:32.61 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ARBITRE Kévin | 1997 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:32.75 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
15. | DESSAILLY Eric | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:32.76 | 1076 pts | QFB | |||
16. | JOUAN Thibault | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.91 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
17. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:33.01 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CRASSOUS Thomas | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.09 | 1059 pts | ||||
19. | GAILLART Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.12 | 1057 pts | ||||
20. | HONDRE Victor | 1998 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:33.19 | 1053 pts | ||||
21. | CLEMENT Gaetan | 1997 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.29 | 1048 pts | ||||
22. | GHESQUIERE Hugo | 1998 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:33.47 | 1039 pts | ||||
23. | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.51 | 1036 pts | QFC | |||
24. | PRUNIERES Robinson | 2000 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.53 | 1035 pts | QFC | |||
25. | ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis | 2000 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:33.56 | 1034 pts | QFC | |||
26. | TRY Richard | 1998 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:33.59 | 1032 pts | ||||
27. | ARNAUD Quentin | 2000 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:33.66 | 1029 pts | QFC | |||
28. | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:33.82 | 1020 pts | ||||
29. | ROUGAGNOU Zachary | 2000 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:33.92 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
30. | CHEVTCHOUK Cosma | 1999 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:33.95 | 1014 pts | ||||
31. | DESHAYES Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.97 | 1012 pts | ||||
32. | LEGAL Anthony | 1998 | FRA | US IVRY-SUR-SEINE | 00:34.13 | 1004 pts | ||||
33. | KIRIK Bastien | 1999 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.58 | 981 pts | ||||
34. | LHUSSIER Come | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.83 | 968 pts | ||||
35. | LEBRETON Matis | 2001 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:34.84 | 968 pts | QFC | |||
36. | OUNOUGHI Ihsane | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.91 | 964 pts | QFC | |||
37. | HO Ryan | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:35.04 | 958 pts | ||||
38. | SALMON Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:35.28 | 946 pts | ||||
39. | FAGUET Thomas | 2000 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:35.32 | 944 pts | ||||
40. | GIBERT Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:35.39 | 940 pts | ||||
41. | ERNANDES Julien | 2000 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:35.55 | 932 pts | ||||
42. | ESTEVES Axel | 2001 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:36.70 | 876 pts | ||||
43. | DUCHEN Arthur | 2001 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.88 | 867 pts | ||||
44. | FLEURY Steven | 2001 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:36.92 | 865 pts | ||||
45. | DECLERCQ Theotim | 2001 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.25 | 850 pts | ||||
46. | KADRI Marwane | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:37.87 | 820 pts | ||||
--- | CORNEVIN Xavier | 1989 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GILLE Martin | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ANDRÉ Loïc | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRUNET-PEYRAUD Thibaud | 1999 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOURUMEAU William | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DSQ |
--- |