100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Cadettes/Juniors/Seniors : 16 ans et plus (Sunday 17 May 2015 - 17h19) | ||||||||||
1. | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:16.77 | 1152 pts | ||||
2. | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:20.39 | 1066 pts | ||||
3. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:20.94 | 1053 pts | ||||
4. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:21.35 | 1044 pts | ||||
5. | ABATE Lucrezia | 1999 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:25.04 | 961 pts | ||||
6. | BOCHICCHIO Martina | 1999 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:27.60 | 905 pts | ||||
7. | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:35.92 | 735 pts | ||||
--- | BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Sunday 17 May 2015 - 17h15) | ||||||||||
1. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:22.18 | 1025 pts | ||||
2. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:22.77 | 1011 pts | ||||
3. | VALLÉE Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:23.94 | 985 pts | ||||
4. | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:24.48 | 973 pts | ||||
4. | BENNACER Assia | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:24.48 | 973 pts | ||||
6. | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 01:26.47 | 929 pts | ||||
7. | OKASOVA Kristina | 2000 | SVK | PKPK | 01:26.86 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:27.84 | 900 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Sunday 17 May 2015 - 17h11) | ||||||||||
1. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:18.87 | 1102 pts | ||||
2. | VISCUSI Cristina | 2002 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:29.76 | 859 pts | ||||
3. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:30.82 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:31.07 | 832 pts | ||||
5. | PAPIN Julie | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:31.23 | 829 pts | ||||
6. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:32.45 | 804 pts | ||||
7. | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:32.87 | 795 pts | ||||
8. | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:33.90 | 775 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Final A Avenirs/Poussines : 6-11 ans (Sunday 17 May 2015 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | ANGENAULT Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:40.58 | 648 pts | ||||
2. | GASPAROVICOVA Rebeka | 2004 | SVK | PKPK | 01:48.21 | 517 pts | ||||
3. | ROYER Avalon | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:49.96 | 489 pts | ||||
4. | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:59.37 | 352 pts | ||||
5. | SCOPS Justine | 2006 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 02:06.14 | 267 pts | ||||
6. | DURENNE Adelie | 2005 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 02:18.65 | 141 pts | ||||
100 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 17 May 2015 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | TINÉ Marie-Cécile | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:17.15 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DEGOS Garance | 1995 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:20.35 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
3. | REBOUL Ines | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:20.82 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
4. | MUTTI Anna | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 01:20.90 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FOLEY Sarah | 2002 | USA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:21.41 | 1042 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BEDAIE Tais | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:21.59 | 1038 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GARCIA Louise | 2001 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:22.96 | 1007 pts | QFA | |||
8. | ABATE Lucrezia | 1999 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:23.47 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MUTZ Tara | 2001 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 01:24.37 | 975 pts | QFA | |||
10. | VALLÉE Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 01:25.56 | 949 pts | QFA | |||
11. | CUCUMEL Romy | 2001 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 01:26.14 | 936 pts | QFA | |||
12. | BENNACER Assia | 2001 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:26.32 | 932 pts | QFA | |||
13. | AUTARD Gaëlle | 2001 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 01:26.69 | 924 pts | QFA | |||
14. | BASTOS Léticia | 2000 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 01:27.42 | 909 pts | QFA | |||
15. | OKASOVA Kristina | 2000 | SVK | PKPK | 01:27.43 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
16. | BOCHICCHIO Martina | 1999 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:28.16 | 893 pts | QFA | |||
17. | MACAUX Chanelle | 1999 | FRA | AS BONDY | 01:29.03 | 874 pts | QFA | |||
18. | ARTIGAUT Marion | 1997 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 01:29.07 | 874 pts | ||||
19. | RAGIONIERI Sara | 2001 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:29.33 | 868 pts | ||||
20. | BENGOUFA PAPAMICHAIL Hana | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:30.22 | 850 pts | ||||
21. | FERREIRA Camille | 2000 | POR | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 01:30.42 | 845 pts | ||||
22. | PERNOT Ophélie | 2000 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 01:30.46 | 845 pts | ||||
23. | CECCHINI Irene | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:30.69 | 840 pts | ||||
24. | VISCUSI Cristina | 2002 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:31.08 | 832 pts | QFA | |||
25. | DELALANDRE Clara | 2003 | FRA | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | 01:31.21 | 829 pts | QFA | |||
26. | SEVERYNS Alix | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:31.29 | 827 pts | QFA | |||
27. | BILLABERT Mathilde | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:32.38 | 805 pts | QFA | |||
28. | PAPIN Julie | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:32.39 | 805 pts | QFA | |||
29. | JULIA Mélanie | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:33.04 | 792 pts | QFA | |||
30. | BOUIX Amélie | 1998 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:33.32 | 786 pts | ||||
31. | SADAOUI Saphia | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:33.74 | 778 pts | QFA | |||
32. | BRACCINI Martina | 2000 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | 01:34.78 | 757 pts | ||||
33. | ARCHAMBEAUD Diane | 1997 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:35.10 | 751 pts | ||||
34. | CELMA Lilly-Flore | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:36.79 | 719 pts | ||||
35. | SALVAN Perrine | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:36.92 | 716 pts | ||||
36. | LAZIER Oceane | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:38.59 | 685 pts | ||||
37. | RENAUD Chloe | 2000 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 01:38.95 | 678 pts | ||||
38. | SHABAN Sarah | 2003 | POL | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:39.20 | 673 pts | ||||
39. | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:39.21 | 673 pts | ||||
40. | VERSAVEAU Tiphaine | 1998 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:39.51 | 667 pts | ||||
41. | CALLANAN Amica | 2002 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 01:39.74 | 663 pts | ||||
42. | RODIE Sais | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:39.75 | 663 pts | ||||
43. | ANGENAULT Lisa | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:39.87 | 661 pts | QFA | |||
44. | CLAUS Alicia | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:40.61 | 647 pts | ||||
45. | AMROUS Amira | 2002 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 01:40.99 | 641 pts | ||||
46. | MONNIOT Ines | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 01:43.09 | 603 pts | ||||
47. | LEPECQ Elisa | 2002 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 01:43.38 | 598 pts | ||||
48. | ERAKI Kenzi | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 01:43.75 | 592 pts | ||||
49. | PHILIP Charlotte | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:47.28 | 532 pts | ||||
50. | ROYER Avalon | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:48.79 | 508 pts | QFA | |||
51. | GASPAROVICOVA Rebeka | 2004 | SVK | PKPK | 01:48.81 | 507 pts | QFA | |||
52. | PHILIP Caroline | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:49.16 | 502 pts | ||||
53. | AZIROU Alicia | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 01:53.94 | 428 pts | ||||
54. | SALOMON Norah | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:58.41 | 365 pts | QFA | |||
55. | SCOPS Justine | 2006 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 02:06.46 | 263 pts | QFA | |||
56. | DURENNE Adelie | 2005 | BEL | ESPADON LEUZE NATATION | 02:14.63 | 177 pts | QFA | |||
--- | ORESTI Sara | 2001 | ITA | NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JARL-RIGHI Kenza | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JIA Yue-Ying | 1987 | CHN | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | JACQUEY Justine | 2001 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
--- | NAIR Neha | 1999 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS |
--- |