50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Cad/Jun/Sen : 16 ans et plus (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:27.60 | 1118 pts | ||||
2. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.34 | 1074 pts | ||||
3. | CHAUSSON Corentin | 1997 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:28.64 | 1057 pts | ||||
4. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.42 | 1012 pts | ||||
5. | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:29.62 | 1001 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Minimes : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 15h55) | ||||||||||
1. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:29.08 | 1032 pts | ||||
2. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.51 | 1007 pts | ||||
3. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.57 | 948 pts | ||||
4. | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:30.94 | 927 pts | ||||
5. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.67 | 888 pts | ||||
6. | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:32.07 | 867 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Benj/Pouss : 9-13 ans (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 15h50) | ||||||||||
1. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:31.38 | 904 pts | ||||
2. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.11 | 865 pts | ||||
3. | GILLET Evan | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.86 | 826 pts | ||||
4. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:33.24 | 806 pts | ||||
5. | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.73 | 733 pts | ||||
6. | HOUZE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:35.71 | 686 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 10h36) | ||||||||||
1. | BAKAES Bastien | 1997 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.60 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE GARREC Antonin | 1997 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:29.04 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHAUSSON Corentin | 1997 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:29.17 | 1026 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HYPOLITE Alexandre | 1995 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:29.38 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHATELAIN Maxence | 1998 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:29.66 | 998 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SEGRET Guillaume | 1983 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:29.68 | 997 pts | ||||
8. | PLUVY Valentin | 1996 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:29.68 | 997 pts | ||||
10. | OUZAÏD Anis | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.20 | 968 pts | ||||
11. | RUCHETON Thomas | 1987 | FRA | ANILLE BRAYE NATATION | 00:30.22 | 967 pts | ||||
12. | THERAIN Marc-aurèle | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.32 | 962 pts | ||||
13. | PETIT Bastien | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.35 | 960 pts | QFA | |||
14. | WATTEAU Josson | 1999 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:30.37 | 959 pts | ||||
15. | BELLIER Lucas | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.63 | 944 pts | ||||
16. | DEGEILH Theo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:30.76 | 937 pts | ||||
17. | ROUSSEL Aubin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.04 | 922 pts | QFA | |||
18. | BERNARD Romain | 1995 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.07 | 920 pts | ||||
19. | MANTILLA Rodrigo | 1988 | VEN | USM MONTARGIS | 00:31.21 | 913 pts | ||||
20. | ROYER Brice | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.46 | 899 pts | ||||
21. | WALLART William | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:31.60 | 892 pts | ||||
22. | LEITAO Florian | 1999 | FRA | AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION | 00:31.67 | 888 pts | ||||
23. | LE GUYADER Quentin | 1999 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:31.70 | 887 pts | ||||
23. | PHILIPPE Matt | 1999 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:31.70 | 887 pts | ||||
25. | AUPEE Victor | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:31.78 | 882 pts | ||||
26. | PICARD Rémi | 2000 | FRA | CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER | 00:32.02 | 870 pts | QFA | |||
27. | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:32.22 | 859 pts | QFA | |||
28. | CHAROTTE Clément | 1998 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:32.35 | 852 pts | ||||
29. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:32.41 | 849 pts | QFA | |||
30. | RAULT Valentin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:32.45 | 847 pts | ||||
31. | GRANIER Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:32.68 | 835 pts | QFA | |||
32. | GILLET Evan | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:33.18 | 810 pts | QFA | |||
33. | BENAOUMEUR Yasser | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:33.60 | 788 pts | ||||
34. | BEAUGNIER Alexandre | 1998 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.68 | 784 pts | ||||
35. | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:33.75 | 781 pts | ||||
36. | DELAROCQUE Yohann | 2000 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:33.80 | 778 pts | ||||
37. | DE AMORIM Nicolas | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.81 | 778 pts | ||||
38. | DIETRICH Olivier | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:33.85 | 776 pts | ||||
39. | BERLIOZ Hippolyte | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:34.03 | 767 pts | ||||
40. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:34.60 | 739 pts | QFA | |||
40. | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:34.60 | 739 pts | QFA | |||
42. | KHELIL Omar | 1998 | ALG | CN PITHIVIERS | 00:34.82 | 728 pts | ||||
43. | TOKARZ Josselin | 2001 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:34.88 | 725 pts | ||||
44. | COURANT Emeric | 1998 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.98 | 721 pts | ||||
45. | LANGER Malo | 1999 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.13 | 713 pts | ||||
46. | BONAVITA Louis | 2000 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:35.15 | 712 pts | ||||
47. | FARGEON Célestin | 2000 | FRA | USC D LA CHAPELLE-ST-MESMIN | 00:35.46 | 698 pts | ||||
48. | FLEURY Colin | 1999 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:35.81 | 681 pts | ||||
49. | MELIZOU Evan | 2002 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:35.85 | 679 pts | QFA | |||
50. | DE BLOOIS Adam | 1999 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:35.90 | 677 pts | ||||
51. | DOMAIN Matthew | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-JEAN-DE-LA-RUELLE | 00:35.93 | 676 pts | ||||
52. | ARAGON Titouan | 2001 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.11 | 667 pts | ||||
53. | LEROY Julien | 2000 | FRA | USM MONTARGIS | 00:36.12 | 667 pts | ||||
54. | BRIAND Benjamin | 2000 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:36.28 | 660 pts | ||||
55. | HOUZE Hugo | 2002 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:36.43 | 653 pts | QFA | |||
56. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:36.59 | 645 pts | ||||
57. | HEURTEBISE Arthur | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:36.73 | 639 pts | ||||
58. | ROCH Mattéo | 2001 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:37.70 | 596 pts | ||||
59. | LAUNAY Tristan | 2000 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:37.74 | 594 pts | ||||
60. | CONCHEZ-BOUEYTOU Clement | 2001 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:37.79 | 592 pts | ||||
61. | MERLE Anthony | 2001 | FRA | STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR | 00:38.37 | 567 pts | ||||
62. | SIMON Antoine | 2002 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:38.79 | 549 pts | ||||
63. | TARADE Lorenzo | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:39.15 | 534 pts | ||||
64. | MARTIN Erwan | 2001 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.44 | 522 pts | ||||
65. | MENEREUL Hugo | 2000 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:39.64 | 514 pts | ||||
66. | GIROUX Quentin | 2000 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:40.28 | 489 pts | ||||
67. | DUVOT Eloi | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:40.85 | 466 pts | ||||
68. | REMY Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:41.18 | 454 pts | ||||
69. | BECQUET PERIGON Aubin | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT ORLÉANS | 00:41.65 | 436 pts | ||||
70. | GORLIER Enzo | 2003 | FRA | SEINE-SAINT-DENIS | 00:42.33 | 411 pts | ||||
71. | HOROLD Virgil | 2001 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:43.12 | 383 pts | ||||
72. | DE MUYLDER Doryan | 2003 | FRA | LE MÉE-SUR-SEINE NATATION | 00:44.07 | 350 pts | ||||
73. | MAILLY Noé | 2002 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:48.62 | 215 pts | ||||
74. | GENTIL Arthur | 2002 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:48.65 | 214 pts | ||||
75. | SICCA Pierrick | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:48.71 | 212 pts | ||||
76. | BUISSON Matthieu | 2003 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:49.41 | 194 pts | ||||
77. | MILLOT Antoine | 2004 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:49.64 | 189 pts | ||||
78. | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 01:03.62 | 2 pts | ||||
--- | HAMELIN Nicolas | 1998 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KIRILLOV Viacheslav | 1998 | RUS | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | DSQ |
--- |