50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 26 Juin 2015 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.44 | 1105 pts | ||||
2. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.72 | 1089 pts | ||||
3. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:34.23 | 1060 pts | ||||
4. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.50 | 1045 pts | ||||
5. | LEBON Justine | 1999 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:34.90 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.67 | 981 pts | ||||
7. | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:35.91 | 968 pts | ||||
8. | GALLON Angele | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.52 | 936 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 26 Juin 2015 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:34.80 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:36.05 | 960 pts | ||||
3. | COLIN Clara | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.52 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.38 | 891 pts | ||||
5. | MICOL Magali | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:38.25 | 847 pts | ||||
6. | FALAISE Leana | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:39.06 | 806 pts | ||||
7. | MIGNIERE Clothilde | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:42.67 | 639 pts | ||||
8. | CECIRE Elise | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:42.86 | 631 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 26 Juin 2015 - 15h10) | ||||||||||
1. | DAUVIN Pauline | 2000 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:33.02 | 1129 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CROCHEZ Alyssia | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:33.57 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VILLON Nihèle | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:34.58 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CESAR Justine | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:34.76 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
5. | LEBON Justine | 1999 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:34.89 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JOSSAUME Margot | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:34.94 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LAFFITTE Félicité | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:35.49 | 991 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LEMONNIER Jade | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:36.19 | 953 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GALLON Angele | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:36.77 | 922 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BOUCHEZ Zoé | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:37.04 | 908 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LONG WAH Ludivine | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:37.08 | 906 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FALAISE Leana | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:38.76 | 821 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BEAUFILS Louise | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:38.91 | 814 pts | QFB | |||
14. | MICOL Magali | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:39.07 | 806 pts | QFB | |||
15. | COLIN Clara | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:39.13 | 803 pts | QFB | |||
16. | MIGNIERE Clothilde | 2001 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:42.31 | 655 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CECIRE Elise | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:42.93 | 628 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LE MARQUER Elisa | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:43.05 | 623 pts | QFC |