50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 26 Juin 2015 - 18h04) | ||||||||||
1. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:25.78 | 1230 pts | ||||
2. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.06 | 1151 pts | ||||
3. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.20 | 1142 pts | ||||
4. | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.73 | 1111 pts | ||||
5. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1109 pts | ||||
6. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.87 | 1102 pts | ||||
7. | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:27.96 | 1097 pts | ||||
8. | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:27.99 | 1095 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B (Vendredi 26 Juin 2015 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.21 | 1082 pts | ||||
2. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:28.65 | 1056 pts | ||||
3. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:28.69 | 1054 pts | ||||
4. | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:28.79 | 1048 pts | ||||
5. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:29.21 | 1024 pts | ||||
6. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.41 | 1013 pts | ||||
7. | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | MLI | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.48 | 1009 pts | ||||
8. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.77 | 937 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Minimes : 14-15 ans (Vendredi 26 Juin 2015 - 18h00) | ||||||||||
1. | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.93 | 983 pts | ||||
2. | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.56 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:30.80 | 935 pts | ||||
4. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.71 | 886 pts | ||||
4. | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:31.71 | 886 pts | ||||
6. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:31.85 | 879 pts | ||||
7. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:35.62 | 690 pts | ||||
8. | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:35.86 | 679 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 26 Juin 2015 - 15h05) | ||||||||||
1. | COQUEREL Robin | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.67 | 1175 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:27.24 | 1140 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DIAZ Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:27.91 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
4. | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.13 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste | 1997 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.16 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LE CLEC'H Morgan | 1995 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:28.26 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JEANNE Dorian | 1998 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.27 | 1079 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | FRA | SPORTING CLUB 9 PARIS | 00:28.34 | 1074 pts | QFA | |||
9. | SOUMARE Mamadou | 1992 | MLI | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.61 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.82 | 1047 pts | QFB | |||
11. | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:29.30 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | FRA | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | 00:29.42 | 1012 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.67 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
14. | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | 00:29.78 | 992 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:30.08 | 975 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:30.42 | 956 pts | QFB | |||
17. | DELAUNAY Hugo | 1998 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:30.63 | 944 pts | ||||
18. | LAIR Nolan | 2000 | FRA | COTENTIN NATATION | 00:30.73 | 939 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.94 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
20. | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:30.96 | 926 pts | QFC | |||
21. | LELOUTRE Maxence | 1999 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.56 | 894 pts | ||||
22. | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:31.58 | 893 pts | ||||
23. | STEWART Marcus | 1998 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:31.65 | 889 pts | ||||
24. | LESOUEF Simon | 2000 | FRA | CN AVRANCHES | 00:31.80 | 881 pts | QFC | |||
25. | SAAS Jules | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.25 | 858 pts | QFC | |||
26. | VOTTIER Antoine | 2001 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:32.76 | 831 pts | QFC | |||
27. | ROTROU Yann | 1996 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:33.16 | 811 pts | ||||
28. | DIAZ Tom | 2001 | FRA | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | 00:35.92 | 676 pts | QFC | |||
29. | DUMONDEL Geoffrey | 2000 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.20 | 663 pts | QFC | |||
30. | BANDZWOLEK Lilian | 2001 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:36.31 | 658 pts | ||||
--- | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VALET Charles | 1995 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- |