100 Papillon Dames - Finale A Minimes et plus : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 23 Mai 2015 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
1. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:10.84 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:12.83 | 972 pts | ||||
3. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:14.47 | 929 pts | ||||
4. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:15.23 | 909 pts | ||||
5. | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:16.60 | 875 pts | ||||
6. | BERRABAH Myriem | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 01:17.87 | 843 pts | ||||
7. | WALLART Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:19.56 | 802 pts | ||||
8. | TRENEL Maurine | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:21.88 | 747 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Samedi 23 Mai 2015 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:16.06 | 888 pts | ||||
2. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:19.85 | 795 pts | ||||
3. | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:21.64 | 752 pts | ||||
4. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:22.17 | 740 pts | ||||
5. | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:23.33 | 713 pts | ||||
6. | SGARD LAVIEVILLE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:26.15 | 650 pts | ||||
7. | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:27.71 | 617 pts | ||||
8. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:28.82 | 594 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Finale B Minimes et plus : 14 ans et plus (Samedi 23 Mai 2015 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
1. | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:18.20 | 835 pts | ||||
2. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:18.52 | 827 pts | ||||
3. | CAPELLE Cassandre | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:20.78 | 772 pts | ||||
4. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:21.01 | 767 pts | ||||
5. | LUX Angéline | 2001 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:22.19 | 739 pts | ||||
6. | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:22.94 | 722 pts | ||||
7. | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:26.41 | 645 pts | ||||
8. | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:29.86 | 572 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 23 Mai 2015 - 10h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LANCEZ Camille | 1998 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:11.95 | 996 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HOURSON Gabrielle | 1997 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:12.10 | 992 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:14.96 | 916 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CASTELAN Leana | 2001 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:15.07 | 914 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FICHAUX Ambre | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:17.68 | 848 pts | QFA | |||
6. | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:18.69 | 823 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BERRABAH Myriem | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | 01:19.17 | 811 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TRENEL Maurine | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:19.47 | 804 pts | QFA | |||
9. | WALLART Agathe | 2000 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:20.48 | 780 pts | QFA | |||
10. | THIEULLET Mathilde | 1998 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:20.68 | 775 pts | QFB | |||
11. | ROCHE-MATHON Leah | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:21.37 | 759 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ARZUL Agathe | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:21.82 | 748 pts | QFA | |||
13. | CAPELLE Cassandre | 1999 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:22.25 | 738 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 01:23.18 | 717 pts | QFB | |||
15. | LUX Angéline | 2001 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:23.32 | 713 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:23.58 | 708 pts | QFA | |||
17. | VILLAYES Olivia | 2003 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:23.72 | 704 pts | QFA | |||
18. | QUEVA Camille | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:24.13 | 695 pts | QFA | |||
19. | GAMBART Claire | 1996 | FRA | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | 01:25.05 | 675 pts | QFB | |||
20. | LEFEBVRE Sofia | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:25.66 | 661 pts | QFB | |||
21. | HENOCQ Charlotte | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:25.98 | 654 pts | QFB | |||
22. | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:26.24 | 649 pts | QFA | |||
23. | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | FRA | ENC ACHICOURT | 01:26.55 | 642 pts | QFA | |||
24. | SGARD LAVIEVILLE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CALAIS NATATION | 01:26.67 | 639 pts | QFA | |||
25. | DECROIX Céleste | 2002 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 01:27.31 | 626 pts | ||||
26. | DEBRIS Anaëlle | 2002 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 01:28.13 | 608 pts | ||||
27. | LOVINY Margaux | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:29.45 | 581 pts | ||||
28. | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:30.33 | 563 pts | ||||
29. | MATHUREL Valentine | 2003 | FRA | US MONTREUIL-SUR-MER | 01:30.95 | 550 pts | ||||
30. | CAUCHARD Axelle | 2002 | FRA | A S LILLERS NATATION | 01:31.13 | 547 pts | ||||
31. | TAQUIN Chloé | 2002 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:31.21 | 545 pts | ||||
32. | DECOONINCK Lea | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:31.70 | 535 pts | ||||
33. | COHEN-BOULAKIA Emma | 2000 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 01:32.96 | 511 pts | ||||
34. | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | 01:35.15 | 470 pts | ||||
35. | LETELLIER Juliette | 2003 | FRA | SN LENS | 01:35.59 | 462 pts | ||||
36. | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:37.39 | 429 pts | ||||
37. | BOROWSKI Léa | 2003 | FRA | CN DIVION | 01:37.80 | 422 pts | ||||
38. | NOTTEAU Sarah | 2000 | FRA | RACING CLUB ARRAS | 01:39.60 | 391 pts | ||||
--- | PIERRE Clémence | 2001 | FRA | CN DIVION | DNS dec |
--- |