100 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Lundi 25 Mai 2015 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:02.48 | +0.69 | 1116 pts | |||
2. | ANDRIANIRINA Anthony | 1998 | MAD | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 01:03.20 | +0.59 | 1095 pts | |||
3. | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:05.41 | +0.60 | 1032 pts | |||
4. | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:06.22 | +0.67 | 1009 pts | |||
5. | DYGUDA Cyril | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:07.33 | +0.79 | 979 pts | |||
6. | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:10.39 | +0.79 | 897 pts | |||
7. | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:10.56 | +0.81 | 892 pts | |||
8. | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | SEY | CN POSSESSION | 01:14.75 | +0.64 | 787 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Lundi 25 Mai 2015 - 16h01) | ||||||||||
1. | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:08.54 | +0.67 | 946 pts | |||
2. | CHECOT Romain | 2000 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 01:11.04 | +0.64 | 880 pts | |||
3. | HOI Hugo | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:11.40 | +0.84 | 871 pts | |||
4. | BOYER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:15.26 | +0.68 | 774 pts | |||
5. | DUFAU Sacha | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:15.74 | +0.74 | 763 pts | |||
6. | MARTY Bastien | 2001 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:16.24 | +0.66 | 751 pts | |||
7. | GRONDIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:22.05 | +0.75 | 618 pts | |||
8. | WANTZ Timothé | 2001 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 01:23.18 | +0.74 | 594 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Finale C (Lundi 25 Mai 2015 - 15h58) | ||||||||||
1. | IGOUF Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:24.02 | +0.73 | 576 pts | |||
2. | JUVENAL Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:24.23 | +0.69 | 572 pts | |||
100 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Lundi 25 Mai 2015 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | DELMOTTE Damien | 1999 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:02.75 | +0.70 | 1108 pts | QFA | ||
2. | ANDRIANIRINA Anthony | 1998 | MAD | MOUFIA AQUATIK | 01:04.58 | +0.60 | 1055 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MONIER Aymeric | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:05.11 | +0.66 | 1040 pts | QFA | ||
4. | GRONDIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:05.80 | +0.70 | 1021 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BACHMANN Simon | 1999 | SEY | CN POSSESSION | 01:06.47 | +0.65 | 1002 pts | QFA | ||
6. | DYGUDA Cyril | 2000 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:08.27 | +0.76 | 953 pts | QFA | ||
7. | BEGUE Lucas | 2000 | FRA | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 01:08.76 | +0.81 | 940 pts | QFA | ||
8. | BENARD Baptiste | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:09.38 | +0.70 | 924 pts | QFA | ||
9. | HOI Hugo | 1997 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 01:11.74 | +0.83 | 862 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MARTY Bastien | 2001 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:13.55 | +0.70 | 816 pts | QFB | ||
11. | CHECOT Romain | 2000 | FRA | LES AQUANAUTES | 01:13.69 | +0.70 | 813 pts | QFB | ||
12. | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:14.21 | +0.67 | 800 pts | QFB | ||
13. | BOYER Alexandre | 2001 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 01:14.36 | +0.68 | 796 pts | QFB | ||
14. | DUFAU Sacha | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:15.55 | +0.71 | 767 pts | QFB | ||
15. | WANTZ Timothé | 2001 | FRA | VUE BELLE NATATION ST PAUL | 01:20.17 | +0.79 | 659 pts | QFB | ||
16. | GRONDIN Thomas | 2001 | FRA | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | 01:22.89 | +0.77 | 600 pts | QFB | ||
17. | JUVENAL Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:26.16 | +0.68 | 532 pts | QFC | ||
18. | IGOUF Pierrick | 2001 | FRA | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | 01:27.09 | +0.75 | 513 pts | QFC | ||
--- | SORINAS Loïs | 1999 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | DNS dec |
--- |