100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries TC : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 11h20) | ||||||||||
1. | BELLARD BOCHNIAK Alexis | 1997 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 00:59.53 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | RABET Aurélien | 1997 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:02.14 | 890 pts | ||||
3. | GOMES Damien | 1999 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:04.97 | 807 pts | ||||
4. | LAC Adrien | 1996 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:05.89 | 780 pts | ||||
5. | MULOT Florent | 2001 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:07.18 | 744 pts | ||||
6. | LESCURE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:07.75 | 728 pts | ||||
7. | MARTINS Damien | 2000 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:10.47 | 656 pts | ||||
8. | DESJARIGES Franck | 1999 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:11.04 | 641 pts | ||||
9. | VALLAT Nicolas | 2001 | FRA | ASC ST-GERMAIN-DES-FOSSES | 01:11.35 | 633 pts | ||||
10. | THIEBLEMONT Thomas | 2001 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:13.89 | 570 pts | ||||
11. | DEVAUX Tristan | 2001 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 01:23.55 | 360 pts | ||||
12. | HUGON DE MASGONTIER Guillaume | 2000 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:25.75 | 319 pts | ||||
13. | DEVAUX Killian | 2001 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 01:26.52 | 306 pts | ||||
14. | VERNISSE Pierre | 1999 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 01:27.43 | 290 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries BENJAMINS : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 11h14) | ||||||||||
1. | THOMASSET Quentin | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:08.03 | 721 pts | ||||
2. | BOURNAT Enzo | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:10.74 | 649 pts | ||||
3. | FRADIER Florent | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:11.72 | 624 pts | ||||
4. | STEFANINI Arthur | 2003 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:21.56 | 400 pts | ||||
5. | JOFFROY Quentin | 2003 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:23.47 | 362 pts | ||||
6. | AIT MESSAOUDI Zinédine | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:23.86 | 354 pts | ||||
7. | POTIN Terry | 2003 | FRA | GANNAT OLYMPIQUE N | 01:25.58 | 322 pts | ||||
8. | CSAK Julien | 2003 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:56.36 | 6 pts | ||||
100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries POUSSINS : 10-11 ans (Dimanche 28 Juin 2015 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | MIRANDA DE MACEDO Kylian | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:18.59 | 462 pts | ||||
2. | JIED Maxime | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:19.97 | 433 pts | ||||
3. | PAGNON Alex | 2005 | FRA | MOULINS AQUAVIE | 01:28.21 | 276 pts | ||||
4. | CHAMPSEIX Hugo | 2005 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 01:34.15 | 185 pts | ||||
5. | ETIENNE Antoine | 2005 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 01:37.47 | 142 pts | ||||
6. | SABATIE Leo | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:42.36 | 89 pts | ||||
7. | TERRET Louis | 2004 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 01:42.73 | 86 pts | ||||
8. | HAOUACHE Aksel | 2005 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 01:54.22 | 12 pts | ||||
9. | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | COMMENTRY NERIS NATATION | 01:57.31 | 4 pts | ||||
10. | THELY Maxime | 2004 | FRA | AS DOMPIERRE NATATION | 02:00.65 | 1 pts |