50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:36.16 | 1131 pts | ||||
2. | THIERRY Alexia | 1996 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:37.93 | 1048 pts | ||||
3. | DORIGNY Megane | 1996 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:38.97 | 1000 pts | ||||
4. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:39.18 | 990 pts | ||||
5. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.46 | 978 pts | ||||
6. | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:40.20 | 945 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 15h18) | ||||||||||
1. | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:39.86 | 960 pts | ||||
2. | FAGOTAT Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:41.10 | 905 pts | ||||
3. | GOURMAND Belinda | 1999 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:41.43 | 891 pts | ||||
4. | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.65 | 882 pts | ||||
5. | ROBLIN Alice | 1999 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.80 | 875 pts | ||||
6. | LEROY Justine | 1997 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:41.93 | 870 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 17 Mai 2015 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | SANTAMARIA Sonia | 1996 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:38.07 | 1041 pts | QFA | |||
2. | THIERRY Alexia | 1996 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:38.23 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
3. | LE GOFF Roxane | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:39.48 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DORIGNY Megane | 1996 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.53 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ANDREOLI Justine | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:39.73 | 966 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DUCHENNE Lucie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:40.52 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LEROY Justine | 1997 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:40.59 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
8. | LAMARKBI Sarah | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:40.91 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
9. | ROBLIN Alice | 1999 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.07 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
10. | FAGOTAT Charlotte | 1999 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:41.16 | 903 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PRULIERE Camille | 1997 | FRA | US JOIGNY | 00:41.22 | 900 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GOURMAND Belinda | 1999 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:41.47 | 889 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CHARPENTIER Manon | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:41.72 | 879 pts | ||||
14. | IMARD Camille | 1997 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:42.66 | 839 pts | ||||
15. | BELTRAMI Lolita | 2000 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.12 | 820 pts | ||||
16. | BROCHEREUX Camille | 2001 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:43.27 | 814 pts | ||||
17. | MOREAU Magalie | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:43.38 | 810 pts | ||||
18. | HOFFMANN Zoe | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:43.76 | 794 pts | ||||
19. | CHERIFI Maëlle | 1997 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:44.84 | 751 pts | ||||
20. | THEUREL Loïs | 2000 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:45.01 | 744 pts | ||||
21. | MANIGAUT Margaux | 1999 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:45.33 | 732 pts | ||||
22. | HOTEPLIN Chloé | 2000 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 00:45.64 | 720 pts | ||||
23. | DORIGNY Manon | 2000 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:45.75 | 716 pts | ||||
24. | ROCHE Pauline | 2002 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:45.97 | 707 pts | ||||
25. | LACHEZE Andréa-Sara | 2002 | FRA | SENS NATATION | 00:46.41 | 691 pts | ||||
26. | LEROY Coralie | 2000 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:46.46 | 689 pts | ||||
27. | SCORDEL Jade | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:46.90 | 672 pts | ||||
28. | WOLFF Elena | 2002 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 00:47.40 | 654 pts | ||||
29. | BERTELOOT Chloé | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:47.62 | 646 pts | ||||
30. | NETO Maryne | 1999 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:49.33 | 585 pts | ||||
31. | MILLOT Ambre | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:49.42 | 582 pts | ||||
32. | SANTENAC Emma | 2001 | FRA | CA AVALLON | 00:49.46 | 580 pts | ||||
33. | AMARI Shanel | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.07 | 559 pts | ||||
34. | GLAVIEUX-MOREAU Athina | 2003 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:50.19 | 555 pts | ||||
35. | FOSSIER Laura | 2003 | FRA | AS TONNERRE | 00:50.82 | 534 pts | ||||
36. | BILLET Audrey | 2002 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:51.56 | 510 pts | ||||
37. | FRY Zoe | 2003 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:01.31 | 243 pts | ||||
38. | CORREIA Elia | 2002 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | 01:02.98 | 207 pts | ||||
39. | BRUCHARD Anaïs | 2003 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | 01:10.24 | 84 pts | ||||
--- | MIGNOT Marion | 2000 | FRA | ES ST-FLORENTIN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | EXCOFFIER Zoe | 2000 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOIZOT Pauline | 2001 | FRA | MIGENNES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |